Sign in Sign up

Östersund

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 11e Martina Beck 1979 Germany 1:10:12.6 1:10:12.6 0-0 0-0 0
1 12e Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany 1:10:12.6 1:10:12.6 0-0 0-0 0
1 13e Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany 1:10:12.6 1:10:12.6 0-2 1-3 1
1 14e Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany 1:10:12.6 1:10:12.6 0-2 0-2 0
2 51e Oksana Yakovleva 1980 Ukraine + 30.9 1:10:43.5 0-0 0-0 0
2 52e Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 30.9 1:10:43.5 0-0 0-2 0
2 53e Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 30.9 1:10:43.5 0-0 0-2 0
2 54e Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine + 30.9 1:10:43.5 0-0 0-0 0
3 31e Delphine Peretto 1982 France + 01:35.7 1:11:48.3 0-1 0-1 0
3 32e Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 01:35.7 1:11:48.3 0-0 1-3 1
3 33e Sylvie Becaert 1975 France + 01:35.7 1:11:48.3 0-1 1-3 1
3 34e Sandrine Bailly 1979 France + 01:35.7 1:11:48.3 0-2 0-2 0
4 21e Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia + 01:39.4 1:11:52.0 0-0 0-1 0
4 22e Albina Akhatova 1976 Russia + 01:39.4 1:11:52.0 0-3 0-1 0
4 23e Tatiana Moiseeva 1981 Russia + 01:39.4 1:11:52.0 0-1 0-0 0
4 24e Ekaterina Iourieva 1983 Russia + 01:39.4 1:11:52.0 0-1 0-1 0
5 61e Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 01:46.4 1:11:59.0 0-2 0-0 0
5 62e Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 01:46.4 1:11:59.0 0-1 0-0 0
5 63e Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus + 01:46.4 1:11:59.0 0-0 0-2 0
5 64e Olga Kudrashova 1978 Belarus + 01:46.4 1:11:59.0 0-0 0-1 0
6 41e Solveig Rogstad 1982 Norway + 02:05.7 1:12:18.3 0-0 0-3 0
6 42e Anne Ingstadbjørg 1979 Norway + 02:05.7 1:12:18.3 0-1 0-0 0
6 43e Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway + 02:05.7 1:12:18.3 0-0 1-3 1
6 44e Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 02:05.7 1:12:18.3 0-0 0-1 0
7 81e Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 02:15.4 1:12:28.0 0-1 0-1 0
7 82e Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 02:15.4 1:12:28.0 0-1 0-0 0
7 83e Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 02:15.4 1:12:28.0 0-2 0-1 0
7 84e Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland + 02:15.4 1:12:28.0 0-2 0-0 0
8 71e Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 02:15.6 1:12:28.2 0-0 0-0 0
8 72e Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden + 02:15.6 1:12:28.2 0-3 0-2 0
8 73e Sofia Domeij 1976 Sweden + 02:15.6 1:12:28.2 0-0 1-3 0
8 74e Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 02:15.6 1:12:28.2 0-0 0-0 0
9 131e Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 03:42.0 1:13:54.6 0-0 0-3 0
9 132e Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 03:42.0 1:13:54.6 0-1 0-1 0
9 133e Petra Slezakova 1981 Slovakia + 03:42.0 1:13:54.6 0-0 0-1 0
9 134e Eliska Svikruhova 1986 Slovakia + 03:42.0 1:13:54.6 0-0 0-1 0
10 91e Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 03:59.4 1:14:12.0 0-0 0-0 0
10 92e Roberta Fiandino 1985 Italy + 03:59.4 1:14:12.0 0-3 0-0 0
10 93e Katja Haller 1981 Italy + 03:59.4 1:14:12.0 0-2 0-3 0
10 94e Barbara Ertl 1982 Italy + 03:59.4 1:14:12.0 0-2 0-1 0
11 111e Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania + 04:10.0 1:14:22.6 0-2 0-1 0
11 112e Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 04:10.0 1:14:22.6 0-0 0-2 0
11 113e Mihaela Purdea 1982 Romania + 04:10.0 1:14:22.6 0-1 0-3 0
11 114e Alexandra Stoian 1983 Romania + 04:10.0 1:14:22.6 0-2 0-3 0
12 121e Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 04:28.8 1:14:41.4 0-0 0-0 0
12 122e Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 04:28.8 1:14:41.4 0-1 0-2 0
12 123e Dijana Ravnikar 1978 Slovenia + 04:28.8 1:14:41.4 0-0 0-0 0
12 124e Lili Drcar 1990 Slovenia + 04:28.8 1:14:41.4 0-1 2-3 2
13 141e Anna Lebedeva 1981 Kazakhstan + 04:30.9 1:14:43.5 0-2 0-0 0
13 142e Viktoria Afanasjeva 1985 Kazakhstan + 04:30.9 1:14:43.5 0-0 0-3 0
13 143e Irina Mozhevitina 1985 Kazakhstan + 04:30.9 1:14:43.5 0-0 0-1 0
13 144e Elena Khrustaleva 1980 Kazakhstan + 04:30.9 1:14:43.5 0-0 0-2 0
14 101e Xue Dong 1986 China + 04:34.0 1:14:46.6 0-3 0-1 0
14 102e Chunli Wang 1983 China + 04:34.0 1:14:46.6 1-3 0-2 1
14 103e Yingchao Kong 1982 China + 04:34.0 1:14:46.6 0-0 0-0 0
14 104e Xianying Liu 1977 China + 04:34.0 1:14:46.6 0-0 0-2 0
15 181e Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 04:55.5 1:15:08.1 0-3 0-0 0
15 182e Mari Eder 1987 Finland + 04:55.5 1:15:08.1 0-0 0-0 0
15 183e Teija Lehtimäki 1981 Finland + 04:55.5 1:15:08.1 0-0 1-3 1
15 184e Susanna Porela-Tiihonen 1987 Finland + 04:55.5 1:15:08.1 0-0 0-1 0
16 171e Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 05:53.4 1:16:06.0 1-3 0-1 1
16 172e Magda Rezlerova 1982 Czech Republic + 05:53.4 1:16:06.0 0-2 0-2 0
16 173e Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + 05:53.4 1:16:06.0 0-0 0-0 0
16 174e Zuzana Tryznova 1984 Czech Republic + 05:53.4 1:16:06.0 1-3 0-2 1
17 161e Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 07:16.5 1:17:29.1 0-1 0-0 0
17 162e Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia + 07:16.5 1:17:29.1 0-1 0-1 0
17 163e Sirli Hanni 1985 Estonia + 07:16.5 1:17:29.1 0-3 0-2 0
17 164e Jana Mintsenkova 1988 Estonia + 07:16.5 1:17:29.1 0-0 1-3 1
18 201e Tracy Barnes 1982 USA + 07:46.7 1:17:59.3 0-2 0-0 0
18 202e Lanny Barnes 1982 USA + 07:46.7 1:17:59.3 0-0 0-0 0
18 203e Haley Johnson 1981 USA + 07:46.7 1:17:59.3 0-2 0-1 0
18 204e Caitlin Compton 1980 USA + 07:46.7 1:17:59.3 0-3 1-3 1
19 211e Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 08:31.0 1:18:43.6 3-3 0-2 3
19 212e Sandra Keith 1980 Canada + 08:31.0 1:18:43.6 0-3 0-2 0
19 213e Megan Imrie 1986 Canada + 08:31.0 1:18:43.6 0-1 0-0 0
19 214e Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 08:31.0 1:18:43.6 0-3 0-0 0
20 151e Gerda Krumina 1984 Latvia + 10:29.4 1:20:42.0 0-1 2-3 2
20 152e Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia + 10:29.4 1:20:42.0 0-0 0-0 0
20 153e Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia + 10:29.4 1:20:42.0 0-0 1-3 1
20 154e Liga Glazere-Spalvina 1986 Latvia + 10:29.4 1:20:42.0 0-0 0-2 0
DNS 191e Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria 0
DNS 192e Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria 0
DNS 193e Asenka Hadzhieva 1988 Bulgaria 0
DNS 194e Silvia Georgieva 1988 Bulgaria 0

Info

What WSC 2008
Discipline 4x6 km Relay
Host Östersund
Nation Sweden
Date Sunday 17.Feb 2008
Calendar 2007/2008