Sign in Sign up

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 41e Solveig Rogstad 1982 Norway 1:12:44.3 1:12:44.3 0-0 0-1 0
1 42e Julie Bonnevie-Svendsen 1987 Norway 1:12:44.3 1:12:44.3 0-0 0-0 0
1 43e Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway 1:12:44.3 1:12:44.3 0-3 1-3 1
1 44e Tora Berger 1981 Norway 1:12:44.3 1:12:44.3 0-0 0-1 0
2 31e Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 02.1 1:12:46.4 0-1 0-1 0
2 32e Sylvie Becaert 1975 France + 02.1 1:12:46.4 0-1 0-2 0
2 33e Julie Carraz-Collin 1980 France + 02.1 1:12:46.4 0-0 0-1 0
2 34e Sandrine Bailly 1979 France + 02.1 1:12:46.4 0-1 0-2 0
3 11e Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 44.2 1:13:28.5 0-2 0-2 0
3 12e Martina Beck 1979 Germany + 44.2 1:13:28.5 0-1 0-1 0
3 13e Simone Hauswald 1979 Germany + 44.2 1:13:28.5 0-2 0-2 0
3 14e Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany + 44.2 1:13:28.5 2-3 0-0 2
4 51e Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 50.9 1:13:35.2 0-2 0-1 0
4 52e Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 50.9 1:13:35.2 1-3 0-1 1
4 53e Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine + 50.9 1:13:35.2 0-0 0-1 0
4 54e Lilia Vaygina-Efremova 1977 Ukraine + 50.9 1:13:35.2 0-2 0-3 0
5 61e Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden + 51.5 1:13:35.8 0-1 0-2 0
5 62e Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden + 51.5 1:13:35.8 0-0 0-0 0
5 63e Sofia Domeij 1976 Sweden + 51.5 1:13:35.8 0-3 0-1 0
5 64e Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 51.5 1:13:35.8 0-2 0-0 0
6 71e Olga Kudrashova 1978 Belarus + 01:31.8 1:14:16.1 0-0 0-1 0
6 72e Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 01:31.8 1:14:16.1 0-0 0-2 0
6 73e Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus + 01:31.8 1:14:16.1 0-1 0-0 0
6 74e Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 01:31.8 1:14:16.1 0-1 0-0 0
7 81e Xue Dong 1986 China + 02:38.8 1:15:23.1 0-2 0-3 0
7 82e Chunli Wang 1983 China + 02:38.8 1:15:23.1 2-3 0-0 2
7 83e Yingchao Kong 1982 China + 02:38.8 1:15:23.1 0-0 0-0 0
7 84e Xianying Liu 1977 China + 02:38.8 1:15:23.1 0-0 0-3 0
8 101e Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 03:42.8 1:16:27.1 0-1 0-0 0
8 102e Katja Haller 1981 Italy + 03:42.8 1:16:27.1 0-2 0-0 0
8 103e Roberta Fiandino 1985 Italy + 03:42.8 1:16:27.1 0-2 0-0 0
8 104e Barbara Ertl 1982 Italy + 03:42.8 1:16:27.1 0-0 0-0 0
9 91e Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 04:15.4 1:16:59.7 1-3 2-3 3
9 92e Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 04:15.4 1:16:59.7 0-2 0-0 0
9 93e Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 04:15.4 1:16:59.7 0-0 0-2 0
9 94e Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland + 04:15.4 1:16:59.7 0-0 0-1 0
10 161e Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 05:40.2 1:18:24.5 0-1 0-1 0
10 162e Mari Eder 1987 Finland + 05:40.2 1:18:24.5 0-2 1-3 1
10 163e Teija Lehtimäki 1981 Finland + 05:40.2 1:18:24.5 0-0 1-3 1
10 164e Susanna Porela-Tiihonen 1987 Finland + 05:40.2 1:18:24.5 0-2 0-1 0
11 191e Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 05:58.6 1:18:42.9 0-1 0-3 0
11 192e Megan Imrie 1986 Canada + 05:58.6 1:18:42.9 0-1 1-3 1
11 193e Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 05:58.6 1:18:42.9 0-1 0-3 0
11 194e Sandra Keith 1980 Canada + 05:58.6 1:18:42.9 0-1 0-2 0
12 131e Anna Lebedeva 1981 Kazakhstan + 06:23.4 1:19:07.7 0-2 0-3 0
12 132e Irina Mozhevitina 1985 Kazakhstan + 06:23.4 1:19:07.7 0-1 0-0 0
12 133e Viktoria Afanasjeva 1985 Kazakhstan + 06:23.4 1:19:07.7 1-3 0-3 1
12 134e Elena Khrustaleva 1980 Kazakhstan + 06:23.4 1:19:07.7 0-0 0-0 0
13 151e Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 06:41.3 1:19:25.6 1-3 0-1 1
13 152e Magda Rezlerova 1982 Czech Republic + 06:41.3 1:19:25.6 0-3 1-3 1
13 153e Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + 06:41.3 1:19:25.6 0-3 1-3 1
13 154e Zuzana Tryznova 1984 Czech Republic + 06:41.3 1:19:25.6 0-1 1-3 1
14 111e Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania + 06:49.8 1:19:34.1 1-3 0-2 1
14 112e Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 06:49.8 1:19:34.1 0-0 0-1 0
14 113e Mihaela Purdea 1982 Romania + 06:49.8 1:19:34.1 0-2 1-3 1
14 114e Alexandra Stoian 1983 Romania + 06:49.8 1:19:34.1 0-3 1-3 1
15 171e Haley Johnson 1981 USA + 07:17.4 1:20:01.7 3-3 0-2 3
15 172e Lanny Barnes 1982 USA + 07:17.4 1:20:01.7 0-0 0-1 0
15 173e Laura Spector 1987 USA + 07:17.4 1:20:01.7 0-2 0-2 0
15 174e Tracy Barnes 1982 USA + 07:17.4 1:20:01.7 0-1 0-0 0
16 121e Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 10:13.6 1:22:57.9 0-0 0-2 0
16 122e Lubomira Kalinova 1982 Slovakia + 10:13.6 1:22:57.9 0-2 0-1 0
16 123e Martina Chrapanova 1989 Slovakia + 10:13.6 1:22:57.9 0-1 3-3 3
16 124e Natalia Prekopova 1989 Slovakia + 10:13.6 1:22:57.9 0-1 0-3 0
17 181e Nina Klenovska 1980 Bulgaria + 11:23.2 1:24:07.5 0-0 0-3 0
17 182e Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 11:23.2 1:24:07.5 1-3 0-0 1
17 183e Silvia Georgieva 1988 Bulgaria + 11:23.2 1:24:07.5 0-0 0-0 0
17 184e Lilia Pandurova 1987 Bulgaria + 11:23.2 1:24:07.5 0-1 0-3 0
18 141e Gerda Krumina 1984 Latvia + 12:03.8 1:24:48.1 0-2 1-3 1
18 142e Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia + 12:03.8 1:24:48.1 2-3 1-3 3
18 143e Liga Glazere-Spalvina 1986 Latvia + 12:03.8 1:24:48.1 0-0 0-3 0
18 144e Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia + 12:03.8 1:24:48.1 0-3 3-3 3
19 201e Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + 12:14.7 1:24:59.0 0-2 3-3 3
19 202e In-Hee Jo 1989 South Korea + 12:14.7 1:24:59.0 3-3 0-1 3
19 203e Kyoung-Mi Chu 1986 South Korea + 12:14.7 1:24:59.0 0-2 0-0 0
19 204e Mi-Seon Kim 1987 South Korea + 12:14.7 1:24:59.0 0-3 0-1 0
DSQ 21e Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia 1:10:49.5 0-1 0-0 0
DSQ 22e Olga Medvedtseva 1975 Russia 1:10:49.5 0-1 0-2 0
DSQ 23e Ekaterina Iourieva 1983 Russia 1:10:49.5 0-1 0-0 0
DSQ 24e Albina Akhatova 1976 Russia 1:10:49.5 0-0 0-1 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x6 km Relay
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 14.Dec 2008
Calendar 2008/2009