Sign in Sign up

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 21e Ivan Tcherezov 1980 Russia 1:24:22.9 1:24:22.9 0-0 0-0 0
1 22e Maxim Tchoudov 1982 Russia 1:24:22.9 1:24:22.9 0-2 1-3 1
1 23e Maxim Maksimov 1979 Russia 1:24:22.9 1:24:22.9 0-0 0-3 0
1 24e Nikolay Kruglov Jr. 1981 Russia 1:24:22.9 1:24:22.9 0-0 0-1 0
2 51e Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria + 01:48.1 1:26:11.0 0-0 0-3 0
2 52e Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria + 01:48.1 1:26:11.0 0-0 0-1 0
2 53e Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria + 01:48.1 1:26:11.0 0-1 2-3 2
2 54e Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria + 01:48.1 1:26:11.0 0-0 0-1 0
3 91e Vyacheslav Derkach 1976 Ukraine + 02:38.6 1:27:01.5 2-3 0-1 2
3 92e Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine + 02:38.6 1:27:01.5 0-1 1-3 1
3 93e Oleg Berezhnoy 1984 Ukraine + 02:38.6 1:27:01.5 0-1 0-0 0
3 94e Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine + 02:38.6 1:27:01.5 0-0 0-3 0
4 11e Alexander Os 1980 Norway + 03:20.4 1:27:43.3 0-3 0-3 0
4 12e Stian Eckhoff 1979 Norway + 03:20.4 1:27:43.3 1-3 0-3 1
4 13e Halvard Hanevold 1969 Norway + 03:20.4 1:27:43.3 0-1 0-1 0
4 14e Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway + 03:20.4 1:27:43.3 0-1 1-3 1
5 131e Peter Dokl 1985 Slovenia + 03:24.2 1:27:47.1 0-2 0-0 0
5 132e Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia + 03:24.2 1:27:47.1 0-3 0-0 0
5 133e Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 03:24.2 1:27:47.1 0-0 0-2 0
5 134e Vasja Rupnik 1977 Slovenia + 03:24.2 1:27:47.1 0-1 2-3 2
6 41e Jörgen Brink 1974 Sweden + 03:29.6 1:27:52.5 0-3 2-3 2
6 42e Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden + 03:29.6 1:27:52.5 0-0 0-3 0
6 43e Mattias Nilsson Jr. 1982 Sweden + 03:29.6 1:27:52.5 0-1 2-3 2
6 44e Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden + 03:29.6 1:27:52.5 0-0 1-3 1
7 181e Robin Clegg 1977 Canada + 03:33.3 1:27:56.2 1-3 0-0 0
7 182e Scott Perras 1983 Canada + 03:33.3 1:27:56.2 0-3 0-0 0
7 183e Brendan Green 1986 Canada + 03:33.3 1:27:56.2 0-1 0-2 0
7 184e Jean-Phillippe Le Guellec 1985 Canada + 03:33.3 1:27:56.2 0-2 0-0 0
8 81e Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus + 03:55.5 1:28:18.4 0-1 0-2 0
8 82e Alexandr Syman 1977 Belarus + 03:55.5 1:28:18.4 0-2 0-0 0
8 83e Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus + 03:55.5 1:28:18.4 0-0 0-3 0
8 84e Rustam Valiullin 1976 Belarus + 03:55.5 1:28:18.4 0-0 1-3 0
9 31e Michael Rösch 1983 Germany + 04:10.8 1:28:33.7 0-2 0-2 0
9 32e Daniel Graf 1981 Germany + 04:10.8 1:28:33.7 3-3 0-0 3
9 33e Christoph Stephan 1986 Germany + 04:10.8 1:28:33.7 0-0 0-2 0
9 34e Alexander Wolf 1978 Germany + 04:10.8 1:28:33.7 0-2 0-2 0
10 71e Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy + 04:14.3 1:28:37.2 0-3 2-3 2
10 72e Mattia Cola 1984 Italy + 04:14.3 1:28:37.2 0-2 1-3 1
10 73e Rene Laurent Vuillermoz 1977 Italy + 04:14.3 1:28:37.2 0-2 1-3 1
10 74e Markus Windisch 1984 Italy + 04:14.3 1:28:37.2 0-2 1-3 1
11 61e Vincent Jay 1985 France + 04:49.2 1:29:12.1 0-0 0-3 0
11 62e Vincent Defrasne 1977 France + 04:49.2 1:29:12.1 0-2 0-0 0
11 63e Lois Habert 1983 France + 04:49.2 1:29:12.1 0-3 0-1 0
11 64e Simon Fourcade 1984 France + 04:49.2 1:29:12.1 1-3 0-1 1
12 161e Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland + 04:57.3 1:29:20.2 2-3 0-3 2
12 162e Matthias Simmen 1972 Switzerland + 04:57.3 1:29:20.2 0-0 1-3 1
12 163e Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland + 04:57.3 1:29:20.2 0-2 0-0 0
12 164e Thomas Frei 1980 Switzerland + 04:57.3 1:29:20.2 0-3 2-3 2
13 101e Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic + 05:05.0 1:29:27.9 0-2 0-3 0
13 102e Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 05:05.0 1:29:27.9 0-1 0-0 0
13 103e Tomas Holubec 1976 Czech Republic + 05:05.0 1:29:27.9 0-0 1-3 1
13 104e Zdenek Vitek 1977 Czech Republic + 05:05.0 1:29:27.9 0-2 1-3 1
14 111e Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia + 05:29.1 1:29:52.0 0-1 0-2 0
14 112e Marek Matiasko 1977 Slovakia + 05:29.1 1:29:52.0 1-3 0-2 1
14 113e Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia + 05:29.1 1:29:52.0 1-3 0-1 1
14 114e Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia + 05:29.1 1:29:52.0 0-0 0-1 0
15 151e Jeremy Teela 1976 USA + 06:00.3 1:30:23.2 0-1 1-3 1
15 152e Jay Hakkinen 1977 USA + 06:00.3 1:30:23.2 0-3 0-1 0
15 153e Tim Burke 1982 USA + 06:00.3 1:30:23.2 0-2 1-3 1
15 154e Russell Currier 1987 USA + 06:00.3 1:30:23.2 0-2 2-3 2
16 211e Adam Kwak 1986 Poland + 07:22.9 1:31:45.8 0-2 1-3 1
16 212e Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + 07:22.9 1:31:45.8 0-0 0-2 0
16 213e Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland + 07:22.9 1:31:45.8 0-1 0-2 0
16 214e Tomasz Puda 1986 Poland + 07:22.9 1:31:45.8 0-3 2-3 2
17 141e Priit Viks 1982 Estonia + 07:38.7 1:32:01.6 1-3 1-3 2
17 142e Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia + 07:38.7 1:32:01.6 2-3 1-3 3
17 143e Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia + 07:38.7 1:32:01.6 0-2 0-1 0
17 144e Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia + 07:38.7 1:32:01.6 0-2 0-3 0
18 221e Alexandr Chervyhkov 1980 Kazakhstan + 08:04.9 1:32:27.8 0-0 0-2 0
18 222e Sergey Naumik 1985 Kazakhstan + 08:04.9 1:32:27.8 1-3 1-3 2
18 223e Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan + 08:04.9 1:32:27.8 0-2 0-2 0
18 224e Dias Keneshev 1985 Kazakhstan + 08:04.9 1:32:27.8 0-1 1-3 1
19 191e Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland + 08:25.8 1:32:48.7 1-3 0-3 1
19 192e Timo Antila 1980 Finland + 08:25.8 1:32:48.7 0-1 1-3 1
19 193e Marko Juhani Mäntäri 1980 Finland + 08:25.8 1:32:48.7 0-1 0-1 0
19 194e Mika Kaljunen 1979 Finland + 08:25.8 1:32:48.7 0-2 0-1 0
20 121e Janis Berzins 1982 Latvia + 12:08.0 1:36:30.9 0-0 0-1 0
20 122e Janis Pleiksnis 1982 Latvia + 12:08.0 1:36:30.9 5-3 0-1 5
20 123e Kristaps Libietis 1982 Latvia + 12:08.0 1:36:30.9 0-0 0-2 0
20 124e Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia + 12:08.0 1:36:30.9 0-1 0-0 0
21 201e Kevin Kane 1983 Great Britain + 14:04.4 1:38:27.3 0-0 0-0 0
21 202e Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain + 14:04.4 1:38:27.3 0-3 0-2 0
21 203e Pete Beyer 1987 Great Britain + 14:04.4 1:38:27.3 0-0 1-3 1
21 204e Marcel Laponder 1978 Great Britain + 14:04.4 1:38:27.3 3-3 0-3 3
22 171e Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria + 15:25.7 1:39:48.6 0-3 0-0 0
22 172e Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 15:25.7 1:39:48.6 2-3 0-1 2
22 173e Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 15:25.7 1:39:48.6 2-3 0-2 2
22 174e Martin Bogdanov 1986 Bulgaria + 15:25.7 1:39:48.6 3-3 2-3 5
23 231e Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia + 25:09.2 1:49:32.1 0-0 3-3 3
23 232e Milanko Petrovic 1988 Serbia + 25:09.2 1:49:32.1 2-3 3-3 5
23 233e Nikola Jeremic 1986 Serbia + 25:09.2 1:49:32.1 1-3 0-1 1
23 234e Aleksandar Milenkovic 1967 Serbia + 25:09.2 1:49:32.1 3-3 1-3 4

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x7.5 km Relay
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 14.Dec 2008
Calendar 2008/2009