Sign in Sign up

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 41e Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany 1:15:43.7 1:15:43.7 0-0 0-0 0
1 42e Simone Hauswald 1979 Germany 1:15:43.7 1:15:43.7 0-1 1-3 1
1 43e Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany 1:15:43.7 1:15:43.7 0-0 2-3 2
1 44e Kathrin Lang 1986 Germany 1:15:43.7 1:15:43.7 0-1 0-0 0
2 31e Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 30.4 1:16:14.1 0-1 0-0 0
2 32e Sylvie Becaert 1975 France + 30.4 1:16:14.1 0-0 0-0 0
2 33e Julie Carraz-Collin 1980 France + 30.4 1:16:14.1 0-1 0-1 0
2 34e Sandrine Bailly 1979 France + 30.4 1:16:14.1 2-3 0-1 2
3 101e Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 45.9 1:16:29.6 0-0 0-0 0
3 102e Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 45.9 1:16:29.6 0-0 0-0 0
3 103e Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 45.9 1:16:29.6 0-0 0-2 0
3 104e Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland + 45.9 1:16:29.6 0-0 0-3 0
4 51e Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 54.9 1:16:38.6 0-1 0-3 0
4 52e Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 54.9 1:16:38.6 1-3 0-2 1
4 53e Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 54.9 1:16:38.6 0-0 0-1 0
4 54e Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine + 54.9 1:16:38.6 0-1 0-1 0
5 71e Olga Kudrashova 1978 Belarus + 01:07.3 1:16:51.0 0-3 0-2 0
5 72e Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 01:07.3 1:16:51.0 0-1 0-0 0
5 73e Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus + 01:07.3 1:16:51.0 0-0 0-2 0
5 74e Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 01:07.3 1:16:51.0 0-0 0-0 0
6 21e Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway + 01:22.8 1:17:06.5 0-2 0-1 0
6 22e Julie Bonnevie-Svendsen 1987 Norway + 01:22.8 1:17:06.5 0-2 0-0 0
6 23e Kari Henneseid Eie 1982 Norway + 01:22.8 1:17:06.5 1-3 1-3 2
6 24e Liv Kjersti Eikeland 1979 Norway + 01:22.8 1:17:06.5 0-0 0-1 0
7 61e Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden + 02:00.6 1:17:44.3 0-1 0-2 0
7 62e Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden + 02:00.6 1:17:44.3 0-0 0-2 0
7 63e Sofia Domeij 1976 Sweden + 02:00.6 1:17:44.3 0-2 1-3 1
7 64e Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 02:00.6 1:17:44.3 0-1 0-1 0
8 151e Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania + 02:56.2 1:18:39.9 0-3 0-1 0
8 152e Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 02:56.2 1:18:39.9 0-0 0-0 0
8 153e Mihaela Purdea 1982 Romania + 02:56.2 1:18:39.9 0-1 0-1 0
8 154e Alexandra Stoian 1983 Romania + 02:56.2 1:18:39.9 0-3 0-3 0
9 91e Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 03:22.4 1:19:06.1 0-0 0-1 0
9 92e Katja Haller 1981 Italy + 03:22.4 1:19:06.1 0-1 0-0 0
9 93e Roberta Fiandino 1985 Italy + 03:22.4 1:19:06.1 0-1 0-1 0
9 94e Christa Perathoner 1987 Italy + 03:22.4 1:19:06.1 0-1 0-2 0
10 81e Xue Dong 1986 China + 03:40.0 1:19:23.7 0-3 0-3 0
10 82e Chunli Wang 1983 China + 03:40.0 1:19:23.7 0-3 0-1 0
10 83e Yingchao Kong 1982 China + 03:40.0 1:19:23.7 0-1 0-0 0
10 84e Yuan-Yuan Liu 1982 China + 03:40.0 1:19:23.7 0-2 1-3 1
11 111e Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 05:20.5 1:21:04.2 0-3 0-2 0
11 112e Mari Eder 1987 Finland + 05:20.5 1:21:04.2 0-0 0-2 0
11 113e Teija Lehtimäki 1981 Finland + 05:20.5 1:21:04.2 0-0 3-3 3
11 114e Susanna Porela-Tiihonen 1987 Finland + 05:20.5 1:21:04.2 0-3 0-0 0
12 141e Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 05:35.3 1:21:19.0 0-2 0-0 0
12 142e Magda Rezlerova 1982 Czech Republic + 05:35.3 1:21:19.0 0-2 0-2 0
12 143e Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + 05:35.3 1:21:19.0 0-0 0-1 0
12 144e Zuzana Tryznova 1984 Czech Republic + 05:35.3 1:21:19.0 2-3 0-3 2
13 131e Elena Khrustaleva 1980 Kazakhstan + 05:45.4 1:21:29.1 0-0 0-1 0
13 132e Viktoria Afanasjeva 1985 Kazakhstan + 05:45.4 1:21:29.1 0-3 0-1 0
13 133e Marina Lebedeva 1985 Kazakhstan + 05:45.4 1:21:29.1 0-0 0-0 0
13 134e Anna Lebedeva 1981 Kazakhstan + 05:45.4 1:21:29.1 0-1 2-3 2
14 171e Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 07:44.8 1:23:28.5 0-0 0-3 0
14 172e Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 07:44.8 1:23:28.5 2-3 0-0 2
14 173e Natalia Prekopova 1989 Slovakia + 07:44.8 1:23:28.5 0-0 0-0 0
14 174e Lubomira Kalinova 1982 Slovakia + 07:44.8 1:23:28.5 2-3 0-3 2
15 191e Liga Glazere-Spalvina 1986 Latvia + 07:45.2 1:23:28.9 0-1 0-2 0
15 192e Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia + 07:45.2 1:23:28.9 0-0 1-3 1
15 193e Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia + 07:45.2 1:23:28.9 0-0 1-3 1
15 194e Gerda Krumina 1984 Latvia + 07:45.2 1:23:28.9 0-2 0-3 0
16 161e Haley Johnson 1981 USA + 09:43.1 1:25:26.8 3-3 0-2 3
16 162e Lanny Barnes 1982 USA + 09:43.1 1:25:26.8 0-0 0-0 0
16 163e Laura Spector 1987 USA + 09:43.1 1:25:26.8 1-3 0-0 1
16 164e Tracy Barnes 1982 USA + 09:43.1 1:25:26.8 0-0 0-2 0
17 201e Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + 14:45.2 1:30:28.9 0-2 3-3 3
17 202e In-Hee Jo 1989 South Korea + 14:45.2 1:30:28.9 0-2 0-1 0
17 203e Kyoung-Mi Chu 1986 South Korea + 14:45.2 1:30:28.9 0-0 0-1 0
17 204e Mi-Seon Kim 1987 South Korea + 14:45.2 1:30:28.9 2-3 1-3 3
18 211e Emma Fowler 1979 Great Britain + 18:36.0 1:34:19.7 2-3 0-3 2
18 212e Alanda Scott 1981 Great Britain + 18:36.0 1:34:19.7 0-1 2-3 2
18 213e Adele Walker 1976 Great Britain + 18:36.0 1:34:19.7 0-2 1-3 1
18 214e Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain + 18:36.0 1:34:19.7 0-2 1-3 1
DSQ 11e Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia 1:14:00.3 0-1 0-1 0
DSQ 12e Anna Frolina 1984 Russia 1:14:00.3 0-2 0-0 0
DSQ 13e Albina Akhatova 1976 Russia 1:14:00.3 0-1 0-0 0
DSQ 14e Ekaterina Iourieva 1983 Russia 1:14:00.3 0-2 0-0 0
DNS 121e Zina Kocher 1982 Canada 0
DNS 122e Megan Imrie 1986 Canada 0
DNS 123e Megan Tandy 1988 Canada 0
DNS 124e Sandra Keith 1980 Canada 0
DNS 181e Nina Klenovska 1980 Bulgaria 0
DNS 182e Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria 0
DNS 183e Silvia Georgieva 1988 Bulgaria 0
DNS 184e Lilia Pandurova 1987 Bulgaria 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x6 km Relay
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 21.Dec 2008
Calendar 2008/2009