Sign in Sign up

Ruhpolding

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 41e Ivan Tcherezov 1980 Russia 1:22:29.7 1:22:29 0-0 0-0 0
1 42e Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 1:22:29.7 1:22:29 0-0 0-0 0
1 43e Maxim Tchoudov 1982 Russia 1:22:29.7 1:22:29 0-0 0-0 0
1 44e Evgeny Ustyugov 1985 Russia 1:22:29.7 1:22:29 0-1 0-1 0
2 21e Halvard Hanevold 1969 Norway 1:22:58.3 + 28 0-0 0-0 0
2 22e Tarjei B° 1988 Norway 1:22:58.3 + 28 0-1 0-0 0
2 23e Ole Einar Bj°rndalen 1974 Norway 1:22:58.3 + 28 0-1 0-3 0
2 24e Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 1:22:58.3 + 28 0-1 0-0 0
3 31e Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 1:24:04.6 + 01:34 0-0 0-2 0
3 32e Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria 1:24:04.6 + 01:34 0-0 0-2 0
3 33e Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria 1:24:04.6 + 01:34 0-0 0-1 0
3 34e Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 1:24:04.6 + 01:34 0-1 1-3 1
4 51e Christoph Stephan 1986 Germany 1:24:50.8 + 02:21 0-0 0-1 0
4 52e Daniel B÷hm 1986 Germany 1:24:50.8 + 02:21 1-3 0-3 1
4 53e Alexander Wolf 1978 Germany 1:24:50.8 + 02:21 0-2 0-3 0
4 54e Michael Greis 1976 Germany 1:24:50.8 + 02:21 0-1 0-0 0
5 71e Claudio B÷ckli 1984 Switzerland 1:25:04.5 + 02:34 0-2 0-0 0
5 72e Matthias Simmen 1972 Switzerland 1:25:04.5 + 02:34 0-1 1-3 1
5 73e Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland 1:25:04.5 + 02:34 0-0 0-1 0
5 74e Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland 1:25:04.5 + 02:34 0-0 0-1 0
6 161e Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 1:25:08.4 + 02:38 0-1 0-0 0
6 162e Jay Hakkinen 1977 USA 1:25:08.4 + 02:38 0-0 0-0 0
6 163e Tim Burke 1982 USA 1:25:08.4 + 02:38 0-1 1-3 1
6 164e Jeremy Teela 1976 USA 1:25:08.4 + 02:38 0-0 0-3 0
7 61e Fredrik Lindstr÷m 1989 Sweden 1:25:18.5 + 02:48 0-2 1-3 1
7 62e Bj÷rn Ferry 1978 Sweden 1:25:18.5 + 02:48 0-0 0-3 0
7 63e Mattias Nilsson Jr. 1982 Sweden 1:25:18.5 + 02:48 0-0 1-3 1
7 64e Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden 1:25:18.5 + 02:48 0-2 0-0 0
8 11e Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 1:25:29.9 + 03:00 0-3 0-3 0
8 12e Alexis Boeuf 1986 France 1:25:29.9 + 03:00 0-0 0-2 0
8 13e Lois Habert 1983 France 1:25:29.9 + 03:00 0-0 0-0 0
8 14e Vincent Porret 1984 France 1:25:29.9 + 03:00 0-0 0-1 0
9 81e Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus 1:26:33.0 + 04:03 0-1 0-1 0
9 82e Alexandr Syman 1977 Belarus 1:26:33.0 + 04:03 1-3 0-3 1
9 83e Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus 1:26:33.0 + 04:03 0-1 0-1 0
9 84e Rustam Valiullin 1976 Belarus 1:26:33.0 + 04:03 0-0 0-3 0
10 171e Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 1:27:31.5 + 05:01 0-1 0-0 0
10 172e Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 1:27:31.5 + 05:01 0-0 0-2 0
10 173e Zdenek Vitek 1977 Czech Republic 1:27:31.5 + 05:01 0-0 0-3 0
10 174e Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 1:27:31.5 + 05:01 0-3 0-1 0
11 181e Mattia Cola 1984 Italy 1:27:50.3 + 05:20 0-0 0-0 0
11 182e Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy 1:27:50.3 + 05:20 0-2 0-0 0
11 183e Rene Laurent Vuillermoz 1977 Italy 1:27:50.3 + 05:20 0-0 1-3 1
11 184e Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 1:27:50.3 + 05:20 0-1 0-2 0
12 91e Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine 1:28:33.4 + 06:03 0-1 0-1 0
12 92e Roman Pryma 1981 Ukraine 1:28:33.4 + 06:03 1-3 0-3 0
12 93e Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine 1:28:33.4 + 06:03 0-1 0-2 0
12 94e Vitaliy Kilchytskyy 1988 Ukraine 1:28:33.4 + 06:03 0-1 0-1 0
13 211e Robin Clegg 1977 Canada 1:28:38.6 + 06:08 0-2 0-2 0
13 212e Marc-Andre Bedard 1986 Canada 1:28:38.6 + 06:08 0-2 0-1 0
13 213e Brendan Green 1986 Canada 1:28:38.6 + 06:08 0-3 0-1 0
13 214e Jean-Phillippe Le Guellec 1985 Canada 1:28:38.6 + 06:08 0-0 0-0 0
14 141e Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 1:29:10.1 + 06:40 0-2 2-3 0
14 142e Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia 1:29:10.1 + 06:40 0-3 2-3 2
14 143e Peter Dokl 1985 Slovenia 1:29:10.1 + 06:40 0-0 0-1 0
14 144e Vasja Rupnik 1977 Slovenia 1:29:10.1 + 06:40 0-1 1-3 1
15 201e Paavo Puurunen 1973 Finland 1:29:16.6 + 06:46 0-2 0-1 0
15 202e Timo Antila 1980 Finland 1:29:16.6 + 06:46 0-0 0-1 0
15 203e Janne Kantanen 1983 Finland 1:29:16.6 + 06:46 0-0 0-2 0
15 204e Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland 1:29:16.6 + 06:46 0-1 0-0 0
16 101e Edgars Piksons 1983 Latvia 1:29:22.8 + 06:53 0-1 0-0 0
16 102e Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia 1:29:22.8 + 06:53 0-0 0-1 0
16 103e Kaspars Dumbris 1985 Latvia 1:29:22.8 + 06:53 1-3 0-0 1
16 104e Kristaps Libietis 1982 Latvia 1:29:22.8 + 06:53 0-2 0-0 0
17 121e Martten Kaldvee 1986 Estonia 1:29:34.8 + 07:05 0-1 0-1 0
17 122e Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia 1:29:34.8 + 07:05 0-2 1-3 1
17 123e Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia 1:29:34.8 + 07:05 0-1 0-0 0
17 124e Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia 1:29:34.8 + 07:05 0-2 0-3 0
18 151e Alexandr Chervyhkov 1980 Kazakhstan 1:29:41.2 + 07:11 0-1 0-0 0
18 152e Dias Keneshev 1985 Kazakhstan 1:29:41.2 + 07:11 0-0 0-1 0
18 153e Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan 1:29:41.2 + 07:11 1-3 0-1 1
18 154e Alexandr Trifonov 1986 Kazakhstan 1:29:41.2 + 07:11 0-1 0-1 0
19 221e Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia 1:29:46.6 + 07:16 0-0 0-0 0
19 222e Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia 1:29:46.6 + 07:16 0-2 0-0 0
19 223e Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia 1:29:46.6 + 07:16 0-0 0-3 0
19 224e Marek Matiasko 1977 Slovakia 1:29:46.6 + 07:16 1-3 0-3 0
20 111e Junji Nagai 1981 Japan 1:29:52.8 + 07:23 0-1 0-1 0
20 112e Hidenori Isa 1976 Japan 1:29:52.8 + 07:23 0-0 0-2 0
20 113e Tatsumi Kasahara 1977 Japan 1:29:52.8 + 07:23 1-3 0-2 1
20 114e Satoru Abe 1982 Japan 1:29:52.8 + 07:23 0-2 0-0 0
21 131e Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 1:31:01.7 + 08:31 0-3 0-1 0
21 132e Miroslav Kenanov 1988 Bulgaria 1:31:01.7 + 08:31 0-0 0-2 0
21 133e Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 1:31:01.7 + 08:31 0-0 1-3 1
21 134e Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria 1:31:01.7 + 08:31 0-0 0-0 0
22 231e Kevin Kane 1983 Great Britain 1:34:16.6 + 11:46 0-3 0-2 0
22 232e Simon Allanson 1985 Great Britain 1:34:16.6 + 11:46 0-1 0-2 0
22 233e Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain 1:34:16.6 + 11:46 0-0 0-2 0
22 234e Marcel Laponder 1978 Great Britain 1:34:16.6 + 11:46 0-0 2-3 2
23 191e Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania 1:38:39.0 + 16:09 0-2 1-3 1
23 192e Karolis Zlatkauskas 1985 Lithuania 1:38:39.0 + 16:09 0-2 1-3 1
23 193e Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania 1:38:39.0 + 16:09 3-3 0-3 3
23 194e Mindaugas Kovoliunas 1989 Lithuania 1:38:39.0 + 16:09 0-3 0-1 0
24 241e Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia 1:39:50.1 + 17:20 0-0 0-3 0
24 242e Milanko Petrovic 1988 Serbia 1:39:50.1 + 17:20 0-0 0-0 0
24 243e Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia 1:39:50.1 + 17:20 1-3 0-2 1
24 244e Dejan Krsmanovic 1986 Serbia 1:39:50.1 + 17:20 0-1 4-3 4

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x7.5 km Relay
Host Ruhpolding
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 17.Jan 2010
Calendar 2009/2010