Log in Sign up

Holmenkollen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 48 Simone Hauswald 1979 Germany 20:42.4 20:42 0+0 0
2 31 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus 20:47.3 + 04 0+0 0
3 30 Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden 20:56.8 + 14 0+0 0
4 71 Yana Romanova 1983 Russia 21:07.4 + 25 0+0 0
5 22 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus 21:21.4 + 39 0+0 0
6 32 Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany 21:22.2 + 39 0+2 2
7 15 Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia 21:26.1 + 43 0+1 1
8 36 Anna Bogaliy-Titovets 1979 Russia 21:27.2 + 44 1+0 1
9 27 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland 21:32.9 + 50 1+0 1
10 5 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany 21:37.3 + 54 0+0 0
11 40 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France 21:37.6 + 55 0+0 0
12 35 Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France 21:39.3 + 56 0+1 1
13 42 Martina Beck 1979 Germany 21:39.8 + 57 0+0 0
14 28 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany 21:40.7 + 58 0+1 1
15 29 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania 21:41.9 + 59 0+0 0
16 10 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia 21:47.6 + 01:05 1+0 1
17 83 Kathrin Lang 1986 Germany 21:51.3 + 01:08 0+1 1
18 57 Tina Bachmann 1986 Germany 21:52.3 + 01:09 0+0 0
19 34 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine 21:57.2 + 01:14 1+0 1
20 21 Sylvie Becaert 1975 France 21:59.7 + 01:17 0+1 1
21 72 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine 22:04.0 + 01:21 1+0 1
22 24 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia 22:07.1 + 01:24 0+1 1
23 49 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia 22:10.1 + 01:27 0+0 0
24 14 Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden 22:11.6 + 01:29 0+0 0
25 3 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway 22:14.3 + 01:31 0+1 1
26 54 Julie Carraz-Collin 1980 France 22:15.7 + 01:33 0+1 1
27 20 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland 22:20.8 + 01:38 1+0 1
28 2 Tora Berger 1981 Norway 22:24.5 + 01:42 1+1 2
29 19 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus 22:26.3 + 01:43 0+0 0
30 66 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway 22:26.5 + 01:44 0+1 1
31 1 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland 22:28.3 + 01:45 1+0 1
32 12 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia 22:31.3 + 01:48 1+2 3
33 74 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia 22:34.3 + 01:51 1+1 2
34 25 Sofia Domeij 1976 Sweden 22:35.8 + 01:53 1+0 1
35 62 Megan Imrie 1986 Canada 22:36.9 + 01:54 0+1 1
36 44 Dijana Ravnikar 1978 Slovenia 22:43.4 + 02:01 0+1 1
37 6 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine 22:47.1 + 02:04 0+2 2
38 89 Ekaterina Yurlova 1985 Russia 22:47.6 + 02:05 1+1 2
39 46 Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland 22:56.0 + 02:13 0+2 2
40 63 Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic 22:56.2 + 02:13 0+1 1
41 56 Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia 22:56.6 + 02:14 1+1 2
42 7 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania 23:01.3 + 02:18 1+1 2
43 52 Lyubov Filimonova 1988 Kazakhstan 23:04.3 + 02:21 1+0 1
44 60 Laure Soulie 1987 Andorra 23:04.9 + 02:22 1+0 1
45 9 Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic 23:05.9 + 02:23 1+0 1
46 67 Sara Studebaker 1984 USA 23:06.6 + 02:24 0+1 1
47 45 Olga Kudrashova 1978 Belarus 23:07.0 + 02:24 0+1 1
48 8 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia 23:07.4 + 02:25 1+0 1
49 11 Nina Klenovska 1980 Bulgaria 23:09.6 + 02:27 1+0 1
50 41 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada 23:10.2 + 02:27 1+0 1
51 79 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway 23:10.5 + 02:28 0+2 2
52 84 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic 23:12.5 + 02:30 1+0 1
53 38 Anna Lebedeva 1981 Kazakhstan 23:14.0 + 02:31 2+0 2
54 37 Katja Haller 1981 Italy 23:14.7 + 02:32 1+1 2
55 73 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria 23:16.4 + 02:34 0+0 0
56 59 Kari Henneseid Eie 1982 Norway 23:18.7 + 02:36 0+3 3
57 18 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy 23:20.1 + 02:37 1+1 2
58 16 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada 23:25.3 + 02:42 2+1 3
59 76 Sophie Boilley 1989 France 23:25.7 + 02:43 0+1 1
60 68 Sirli Hanni 1985 Estonia 23:27.1 + 02:44 1+0 1
61 81 Sirli Hanni 1985 Estonia 23:27.9 + 02:45 1+0 1
62 26 Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine 23:34.0 + 02:51 2+1 3
63 23 Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia 23:34.9 + 02:52 0+4 4
64 55 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland 23:37.0 + 02:54 1+0 1
65 17 Marina Lebedeva 1985 Kazakhstan 23:38.4 + 02:56 0+1 1
66 61 Reka Forika 1989 Romania 23:46.0 + 03:03 0+0 0
67 47 Sandrine Bailly 1979 France 23:53.4 + 03:11 3+2 5
68 80 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada 23:56.4 + 03:14 0+1 1
69 58 Ala Talkach 1989 Belarus 24:02.2 + 03:19 2+1 3
70 75 Jenny Jonsson 1987 Sweden 24:04.5 + 03:22 0+0 0
71 69 Adele Walker 1976 Great Britain 24:04.6 + 03:22 1+0 1
72 33 Lanny Barnes 1982 USA 24:10.2 + 03:27 1+1 2
73 53 Gerda Krumina 1984 Latvia 24:17.8 + 03:35 0+1 1
74 13 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan 24:30.0 + 03:47 3+0 3
75 4 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia 24:30.3 + 03:47 4+2 6
76 51 Teija Lehtimäki 1981 Finland 24:32.7 + 03:50 0+3 3
77 50 Magdalena Nykiel 1983 Poland 24:33.3 + 03:50 1+2 3
78 77 Annukka Siltakorpi 1983 Finland 24:35.1 + 03:52 1+1 2
79 70 Sarah Murphy 1988 New Zealand 24:38.8 + 03:56 0+3 3
80 65 Andrijana Stipanicic Mrvelj 1981 Croatia 24:40.4 + 03:58 0+1 1
81 64 Natsuko Abe 1982 Japan 24:41.9 + 03:59 0+4 4
82 86 Natalia Prekopova 1989 Slovakia 24:42.2 + 03:59 1+1 2
83 78 Niya Dimitrova 1993 Bulgaria 24:46.5 + 04:04 2+1 3
84 87 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain 24:47.3 + 04:04 1+0 1
85 43 Liv Kjersti Eikeland 1979 Norway 25:01.1 + 04:18 2+4 6
86 82 Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia 25:05.0 + 04:22 1+3 4
87 88 Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia 25:34.1 + 04:51 2+2 4
88 91 Anamarija Brajdic 1987 Croatia 25:42.0 + 04:59 2+1 3
89 85 Galina Golushko 1988 Kazakhstan 25:43.1 + 05:00 1+0 1
DNS 39 Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden 0
DNS 90 Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus 0
DNS 92 Oksana Yakovleva 1980 Ukraine 0
What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Holmenkollen
Nation Norway
Date Thursday 18.Mar 2010
Calendar 2009/2010