Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Holmenkollen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 48 Simone Hauswald 1979 Germany 20:42.4 20:42.4 0+0 0
2 31 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 04.9 20:47.3 0+0 0
3 30 Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden + 14.4 20:56.8 0+0 0
4 71 Yana Romanova 1983 Russia + 25.0 21:07.4 0+0 0
5 22 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 39.0 21:21.4 0+0 0
6 32 Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany + 39.8 21:22.2 0+2 2
7 15 Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia + 43.7 21:26.1 0+1 1
8 36 Anna Bogaliy-Titovets 1979 Russia + 44.8 21:27.2 1+0 1
9 27 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 50.5 21:32.9 1+0 1
10 5 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany + 54.9 21:37.3 0+0 0
11 40 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 55.2 21:37.6 0+0 0
12 35 Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 56.9 21:39.3 0+1 1
13 42 Martina Beck 1979 Germany + 57.4 21:39.8 0+0 0
14 28 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 58.3 21:40.7 0+1 1
15 29 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 59.5 21:41.9 0+0 0
16 10 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 01:05.2 21:47.6 1+0 1
17 83 Kathrin Lang 1986 Germany + 01:08.9 21:51.3 0+1 1
18 57 Tina Bachmann 1986 Germany + 01:09.9 21:52.3 0+0 0
19 34 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:14.8 21:57.2 1+0 1
20 21 Sylvie Becaert 1975 France + 01:17.3 21:59.7 0+1 1
21 72 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 01:21.6 22:04.0 1+0 1
22 24 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 01:24.7 22:07.1 0+1 1
23 49 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 01:27.7 22:10.1 0+0 0
24 14 Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 01:29.2 22:11.6 0+0 0
25 3 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway + 01:31.9 22:14.3 0+1 1
26 54 Julie Carraz-Collin 1980 France + 01:33.3 22:15.7 0+1 1
27 20 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 01:38.4 22:20.8 1+0 1
28 2 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 01:42.1 22:24.5 1+1 2
29 19 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 01:43.9 22:26.3 0+0 0
30 66 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 01:44.1 22:26.5 0+1 1
31 1 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 01:45.9 22:28.3 1+0 1
32 12 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 01:48.9 22:31.3 1+2 3
33 74 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 01:51.9 22:34.3 1+1 2
34 25 Sofia Domeij 1976 Sweden + 01:53.4 22:35.8 1+0 1
35 62 Megan Imrie 1986 Canada + 01:54.5 22:36.9 0+1 1
36 44 Dijana Ravnikar 1978 Slovenia + 02:01.0 22:43.4 0+1 1
37 6 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:04.7 22:47.1 0+2 2
38 89 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 02:05.2 22:47.6 1+1 2
39 46 Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland + 02:13.6 22:56.0 0+2 2
40 63 Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic + 02:13.8 22:56.2 0+1 1
41 56 Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia + 02:14.2 22:56.6 1+1 2
42 7 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 02:18.9 23:01.3 1+1 2
43 52 Lyubov Filimonova 1988 Kazakhstan + 02:21.9 23:04.3 1+0 1
44 60 Laure Soulie 1987 Andorra + 02:22.5 23:04.9 1+0 1
45 9 Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + 02:23.5 23:05.9 1+0 1
46 67 Sara Studebaker 1984 USA + 02:24.2 23:06.6 0+1 1
47 45 Olga Kudrashova 1978 Belarus + 02:24.6 23:07.0 0+1 1
48 8 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 02:25.0 23:07.4 1+0 1
49 11 Nina Klenovska 1980 Bulgaria + 02:27.2 23:09.6 1+0 1
50 41 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 02:27.8 23:10.2 1+0 1
51 79 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 02:28.1 23:10.5 0+2 2
52 84 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic + 02:30.1 23:12.5 1+0 1
53 38 Anna Lebedeva 1981 Kazakhstan + 02:31.6 23:14.0 2+0 2
54 37 Katja Haller 1981 Italy + 02:32.3 23:14.7 1+1 2
55 73 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 02:34.0 23:16.4 0+0 0
56 59 Kari Henneseid Eie 1982 Norway + 02:36.3 23:18.7 0+3 3
57 18 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 02:37.7 23:20.1 1+1 2
58 16 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 02:42.9 23:25.3 2+1 3
59 76 Sophie Boilley 1989 France + 02:43.3 23:25.7 0+1 1
60 68 Sirli Hanni 1985 Estonia + 02:44.7 23:27.1 1+0 1
61 81 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 02:45.5 23:27.9 1+0 1
62 26 Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine + 02:51.6 23:34.0 2+1 3
63 23 Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia + 02:52.5 23:34.9 0+4 4
64 55 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 02:54.6 23:37.0 1+0 1
65 17 Marina Lebedeva 1985 Kazakhstan + 02:56.0 23:38.4 0+1 1
66 61 Reka Forika 1989 Romania + 03:03.6 23:46.0 0+0 0
67 47 Sandrine Bailly 1979 France + 03:11.0 23:53.4 3+2 5
68 80 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 03:14.0 23:56.4 0+1 1
69 58 Ala Talkach 1989 Belarus + 03:19.8 24:02.2 2+1 3
70 75 Jenny Jonsson 1987 Sweden + 03:22.1 24:04.5 0+0 0
71 69 Adele Walker 1976 Great Britain + 03:22.2 24:04.6 1+0 1
72 33 Lanny Barnes 1982 USA + 03:27.8 24:10.2 1+1 2
73 53 Gerda Krumina 1984 Latvia + 03:35.4 24:17.8 0+1 1
74 13 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 03:47.6 24:30.0 3+0 3
75 4 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 03:47.9 24:30.3 4+2 6
76 51 Teija Lehtimäki 1981 Finland + 03:50.3 24:32.7 0+3 3
77 50 Magdalena Nykiel 1983 Poland + 03:50.9 24:33.3 1+2 3
78 77 Annukka Siltakorpi 1983 Finland + 03:52.7 24:35.1 1+1 2
79 70 Sarah Murphy 1988 New Zealand + 03:56.4 24:38.8 0+3 3
80 65 Andrijana Stipanicic Mrvelj 1981 Croatia + 03:58.0 24:40.4 0+1 1
81 64 Natsuko Abe 1982 Japan + 03:59.5 24:41.9 0+4 4
82 86 Natalia Prekopova 1989 Slovakia + 03:59.8 24:42.2 1+1 2
83 78 Niya Dimitrova 1993 Bulgaria + 04:04.1 24:46.5 2+1 3
84 87 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain + 04:04.9 24:47.3 1+0 1
85 43 Liv Kjersti Eikeland 1979 Norway + 04:18.7 25:01.1 2+4 6
86 82 Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia + 04:22.6 25:05.0 1+3 4
87 88 Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia + 04:51.7 25:34.1 2+2 4
88 91 Anamarija Brajdic 1987 Croatia + 04:59.6 25:42.0 2+1 3
89 85 Galina Golushko 1988 Kazakhstan + 05:00.7 25:43.1 1+0 1
DNS 39 Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden 0
DNS 90 Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus 0
DNS 92 Oksana Yakovleva 1980 Ukraine 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Holmenkollen
Nation Norway
Date Thursday 18.Mar 2010
Calendar 2009/2010