Sign in Sign up

Ruhpolding

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 21e Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany 1:16:41.2 1:16:41.2 0-0 0-0 0
1 22e Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany 1:16:41.2 1:16:41.2 0-0 0-1 0
1 23e Kathrin Lang 1986 Germany 1:16:41.2 1:16:41.2 0-1 0-1 0
1 24e Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany 1:16:41.2 1:16:41.2 0-1 0-2 0
2 71e Sofia Domeij 1976 Sweden + 56.5 1:17:37.7 0-0 0-0 0
2 72e Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 56.5 1:17:37.7 0-1 0-0 0
2 73e Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden + 56.5 1:17:37.7 0-2 0-1 0
2 74e Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden + 56.5 1:17:37.7 0-1 0-0 0
3 81e Chunli Wang 1983 China + 02:21.1 1:19:02.3 0-3 0-1 0
3 82e Xianying Liu 1977 China + 02:21.1 1:19:02.3 0-2 0-1 0
3 83e Xue Dong 1986 China + 02:21.1 1:19:02.3 0-1 0-2 0
3 84e Chaoqing Song 1991 China + 02:21.1 1:19:02.3 0-2 0-2 0
4 41e Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:57.7 1:19:38.9 0-0 1-3 1
4 42e Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 02:57.7 1:19:38.9 0-0 0-1 0
4 43e Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:57.7 1:19:38.9 0-0 0-1 0
4 44e Lyudmyla Pysarenko 1983 Ukraine + 02:57.7 1:19:38.9 0-0 0-3 0
5 91e Anne Ingstadbjørg 1979 Norway + 03:24.6 1:20:05.8 0-0 0-2 0
5 92e Liv Kjersti Eikeland 1979 Norway + 03:24.6 1:20:05.8 0-3 2-3 2
5 93e Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway + 03:24.6 1:20:05.8 0-2 0-0 0
5 94e Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 03:24.6 1:20:05.8 0-0 0-0 0
6 31e Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 03:37.4 1:20:18.6 1-3 0-0 1
6 32e Sylvie Becaert 1975 France + 03:37.4 1:20:18.6 0-1 0-0 0
6 33e Pauline Macabies 1986 France + 03:37.4 1:20:18.6 1-3 0-0 1
6 34e Sandrine Bailly 1979 France + 03:37.4 1:20:18.6 0-0 0-2 0
7 61e Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 03:47.1 1:20:28.3 0-2 0-0 0
7 62e Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 03:47.1 1:20:28.3 0-0 0-1 0
7 63e Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus + 03:47.1 1:20:28.3 0-1 0-3 0
7 64e Olga Kudrashova 1978 Belarus + 03:47.1 1:20:28.3 0-1 0-1 0
8 131e Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 03:50.5 1:20:31.7 0-0 0-1 0
8 132e Katja Haller 1981 Italy + 03:50.5 1:20:31.7 0-0 0-0 0
8 133e Barbara Ertl 1982 Italy + 03:50.5 1:20:31.7 0-1 0-0 0
8 134e Roberta Fiandino 1985 Italy + 03:50.5 1:20:31.7 0-0 0-0 0
9 101e Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania + 04:49.8 1:21:31.0 0-0 0-1 0
9 102e Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 04:49.8 1:21:31.0 0-1 0-0 0
9 103e Mihaela Purdea 1982 Romania + 04:49.8 1:21:31.0 0-1 1-3 1
9 104e Alexandra Stoian 1983 Romania + 04:49.8 1:21:31.0 0-3 0-0 0
10 151e Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 05:18.3 1:21:59.5 0-0 0-0 0
10 152e Lubomira Kalinova 1982 Slovakia + 05:18.3 1:21:59.5 0-1 0-2 0
10 153e Natalia Prekopova 1989 Slovakia + 05:18.3 1:21:59.5 0-0 0-3 0
10 154e Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 05:18.3 1:21:59.5 0-1 0-2 0
11 111e Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 05:27.5 1:22:08.7 0-0 0-0 0
11 112e Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + 05:27.5 1:22:08.7 0-0 0-0 0
11 113e Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic + 05:27.5 1:22:08.7 0-1 2-3 2
11 114e Magda Rezlerova 1982 Czech Republic + 05:27.5 1:22:08.7 0-1 0-2 0
12 51e Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 05:53.4 1:22:34.6 0-1 0-2 0
12 52e Magdalena Nykiel 1983 Poland + 05:53.4 1:22:34.6 0-1 0-1 0
12 53e Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 05:53.4 1:22:34.6 0-1 0-1 0
12 54e Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland + 05:53.4 1:22:34.6 0-2 0-0 0
13 141e Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 05:57.1 1:22:38.3 0-0 0-0 0
13 142e Mari Eder 1987 Finland + 05:57.1 1:22:38.3 0-2 0-1 0
13 143e Teija Lehtimäki 1981 Finland + 05:57.1 1:22:38.3 0-3 0-3 0
13 144e Anita Hakala 1971 Finland + 05:57.1 1:22:38.3 1-3 0-2 1
14 121e Anna Lebedeva 1981 Kazakhstan + 09:01.9 1:25:43.1 0-2 0-2 0
14 122e Viktoria Afanasjeva 1985 Kazakhstan + 09:01.9 1:25:43.1 1-3 0-1 1
14 123e Marina Lebedeva 1985 Kazakhstan + 09:01.9 1:25:43.1 0-0 0-2 0
14 124e Elena Khrustaleva 1980 Kazakhstan + 09:01.9 1:25:43.1 0-0 0-2 0
15 171e Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + 09:41.6 1:26:22.8 0-0 0-1 0
15 172e In-Hee Jo 1989 South Korea + 09:41.6 1:26:22.8 0-1 0-1 0
15 173e Mi-Seon Kim 1987 South Korea + 09:41.6 1:26:22.8 0-0 0-0 0
15 174e Kyoung-Mi Chu 1986 South Korea + 09:41.6 1:26:22.8 0-0 0-1 0
16 161e Liga Glazere-Spalvina 1986 Latvia + 13:20.7 1:30:01.9 0-1 0-1 0
16 162e Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia + 13:20.7 1:30:01.9 0-0 1-3 1
16 163e Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia + 13:20.7 1:30:01.9 0-3 2-3 2
16 164e Gerda Krumina 1984 Latvia + 13:20.7 1:30:01.9 0-3 0-3 0
17 181e Adele Walker 1976 Great Britain + 14:47.7 1:31:28.9 0-1 0-3 0
17 182e Emma Fowler 1979 Great Britain + 14:47.7 1:31:28.9 0-1 0-3 0
17 183e Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain + 14:47.7 1:31:28.9 0-1 1-3 1
17 184e Alanda Scott 1981 Great Britain + 14:47.7 1:31:28.9 0-1 1-3 1
18 191e Andrijana Stipanicic Mrvelj 1981 Croatia + 15:38.6 1:32:19.8 2-3 0-0 2
18 192e Anamarija Brajdic 1987 Croatia + 15:38.6 1:32:19.8 0-0 0-2 0
18 193e Marina Kovacec 1988 Croatia + 15:38.6 1:32:19.8 0-0 0-3 0
18 194e Vivijana Papic 1992 Croatia + 15:38.6 1:32:19.8 0-3 0-0 0
DSQ 11e Olga Medvedtseva 1975 Russia 1:17:18.7 0-0 0-0 0
DSQ 12e Anna Frolina 1984 Russia 1:17:18.7 0-1 0-1 0
DSQ 13e Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia 1:17:18.7 0-1 0-1 0
DSQ 14e Albina Akhatova 1976 Russia 1:17:18.7 0-0 0-0 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x6 km Relay
Host Ruhpolding
Nation Germany
Date Wednesday 14.Jan 2009
Calendar 2008/2009