Sign in Sign up

Oberhof

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 41e Halvard Hanevold 1969 Norway 1:17:03.3 1:17:03 0-0 0-0 0
1 42e Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway 1:17:03.3 1:17:03 0-2 0-2 0
1 43e Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 1:17:03.3 1:17:03 0-0 0-2 0
1 44e Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 1:17:03.3 1:17:03 0-0 0-1 0
2 21e Vincent Jay 1985 France 1:17:30.8 + 27 0-2 0-2 0
2 22e Vincent Defrasne 1977 France 1:17:30.8 + 27 0-0 0-3 0
2 23e Simon Fourcade 1984 France 1:17:30.8 + 27 0-0 0-0 0
2 24e Martin Fourcade 1988 France 1:17:30.8 + 27 0-0 0-0 0
3 51e Christoph Stephan 1986 Germany 1:17:45.5 + 42 0-1 0-2 0
3 52e Michael Greis 1976 Germany 1:17:45.5 + 42 0-1 0-3 0
3 53e Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 1:17:45.5 + 42 0-2 0-0 0
3 54e Simon Schempp 1988 Germany 1:17:45.5 + 42 0-0 0-0 0
4 11e Simon Eder 1983 Austria 1:17:51.0 + 47 0-1 0-3 0
4 12e Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria 1:17:51.0 + 47 0-1 0-3 0
4 13e Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 1:17:51.0 + 47 0-1 0-0 0
4 14e Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria 1:17:51.0 + 47 0-1 0-3 0
5 31e Ivan Tcherezov 1980 Russia 1:19:06.2 + 02:02 0-1 1-3 1
5 32e Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 1:19:06.2 + 02:02 0-0 0-3 0
5 33e Evgeny Ustyugov 1985 Russia 1:19:06.2 + 02:02 0-0 0-0 0
5 34e Maxim Tchoudov 1982 Russia 1:19:06.2 + 02:02 0-0 0-1 0
6 71e Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland 1:19:50.8 + 02:47 0-0 0-3 0
6 72e Matthias Simmen 1972 Switzerland 1:19:50.8 + 02:47 0-1 0-3 0
6 73e Thomas Frei 1980 Switzerland 1:19:50.8 + 02:47 0-0 0-1 0
6 74e Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland 1:19:50.8 + 02:47 0-0 0-1 0
7 171e Edgars Piksons 1983 Latvia 1:20:04.9 + 03:01 0-1 0-1 0
7 172e Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia 1:20:04.9 + 03:01 0-0 0-0 0
7 173e Kaspars Dumbris 1985 Latvia 1:20:04.9 + 03:01 0-1 0-0 0
7 174e Kristaps Libietis 1982 Latvia 1:20:04.9 + 03:01 0-0 0-0 0
8 91e Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine 1:20:42.7 + 03:39 0-1 0-0 0
8 92e Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 1:20:42.7 + 03:39 0-2 0-2 0
8 93e Vyacheslav Derkach 1976 Ukraine 1:20:42.7 + 03:39 0-1 0-2 0
8 94e Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine 1:20:42.7 + 03:39 0-2 0-3 0
9 121e Junji Nagai 1981 Japan 1:20:56.5 + 03:53 0-0 0-2 0
9 122e Hidenori Isa 1976 Japan 1:20:56.5 + 03:53 0-0 0-0 0
9 123e Tatsumi Kasahara 1977 Japan 1:20:56.5 + 03:53 0-2 0-0 0
9 124e Satoru Abe 1982 Japan 1:20:56.5 + 03:53 0-0 0-2 0
10 61e Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden 1:21:22.7 + 04:19 0-0 0-1 0
10 62e Mattias Nilsson Jr. 1982 Sweden 1:21:22.7 + 04:19 0-3 1-3 1
10 63e David Ekholm 1979 Sweden 1:21:22.7 + 04:19 0-0 1-3 1
10 64e Ted Armgren 1988 Sweden 1:21:22.7 + 04:19 0-2 0-0 0
11 161e Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria 1:22:05.6 + 05:02 0-0 0-0 0
11 162e Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 1:22:05.6 + 05:02 0-1 0-1 0
11 163e Martin Bogdanov 1986 Bulgaria 1:22:05.6 + 05:02 0-0 0-1 0
11 164e Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 1:22:05.6 + 05:02 0-0 0-1 0
12 81e Alexandr Syman 1977 Belarus 1:22:21.3 + 05:18 1-3 0-2 1
12 82e Rustam Valiullin 1976 Belarus 1:22:21.3 + 05:18 0-0 1-3 1
12 83e Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus 1:22:21.3 + 05:18 0-1 0-0 0
12 84e Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus 1:22:21.3 + 05:18 1-3 0-0 1
13 151e Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 1:23:23.5 + 06:20 0-2 1-3 1
13 152e Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia 1:22:23.5 + 05:20 0-2 0-2 0
13 153e Vasja Rupnik 1977 Slovenia 1:22:23.5 + 05:20 0-0 3-3 3
13 154e Peter Dokl 1985 Slovenia 1:22:23.5 + 05:20 0-0 0-0 0
14 111e Martten Kaldvee 1986 Estonia 1:25:21.8 + 08:18 0-0 0-3 0
14 112e Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia 1:25:21.8 + 08:18 1-3 0-1 1
14 113e Priit Narusk 1977 Estonia 1:25:21.8 + 08:18 0-2 4-3 4
14 114e Priit Viks 1982 Estonia 1:25:21.8 + 08:18 0-2 0-2 0
15 141e Alexandr Trifonov 1986 Kazakhstan 1:27:06.0 + 10:02 2-3 0-1 2
15 142e Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan 1:27:06.0 + 10:02 0-3 0-2 0
15 143e Nikolay Braichenko 1986 Kazakhstan 1:27:06.0 + 10:02 0-1 0-3 0
15 144e Alexandr Chervyhkov 1980 Kazakhstan 1:27:06.0 + 10:02 0-1 0-2 0
16 131e Adam Kwak 1986 Poland 1:27:06.5 + 10:03 0-1 0-0 0
16 132e Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland 1:27:06.5 + 10:03 0-1 0-1 0
16 133e Lukasz Witek 1985 Poland 1:27:06.5 + 10:03 0-3 0-2 0
16 134e Miroslaw Kobus 1985 Poland 1:27:06.5 + 10:03 0-1 1-3 1
17 191e Kevin Kane 1983 Great Britain 1:28:54.8 + 11:51 0-1 0-2 0
17 192e Simon Allanson 1985 Great Britain 1:28:54.8 + 11:51 0-2 0-3 0
17 193e Pete Beyer 1987 Great Britain 1:28:54.9 + 11:51 0-0 1-3 1
17 194e Marcel Laponder 1978 Great Britain 1:28:54.8 + 11:51 0-3 0-3 0
18 181e Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania 1:32:28.8 + 15:25 0-1 2-3 2
18 182e Karolis Zlatkauskas 1985 Lithuania 1:32:28.2 + 15:24 0-2 2-3 2
18 183e Mindaugas Kovoliunas 1989 Lithuania 1:32:28.2 + 15:24 1-3 0-0 1
18 184e Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania 1:32:28.2 + 15:24 0-1 1-3 1
DNF 101e Timo Antila 1980 Finland 0-1 0-3 0
DNF 102e Janne Kantanen 1983 Finland 0-1 0-0 0
DNF 103e Jouni Kinnunen 1983 Finland 0-0 0-2 0
DNF 104e Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland --- --- 0
What World Cup
Discipline 4x7.5 km Stafett
Host Oberhof
Nation Germany
Date Thursday 7.Jan 2010
Calendar 2009/2010