Sign in Sign up

Pyeongchang

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 221e Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia 1:13:12.9 1:13:12.9 0-2 0-0 0
1 222e Anna Frolina 1984 Russia 1:13:12.9 1:13:12.9 0-0 0-3 0
1 223e Olga Medvedtseva 1975 Russia 1:13:12.9 1:13:12.9 0-1 0-2 0
1 224e Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia 1:13:12.9 1:13:12.9 0-0 0-1 0
2 11e Martina Beck 1979 Germany + 01:15.1 1:14:28.0 0-1 0-1 0
2 12e Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany + 01:15.1 1:14:28.0 0-2 2-3 2
2 13e Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 01:15.1 1:14:28.0 0-1 0-1 0
2 14e Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany + 01:15.1 1:14:28.0 0-1 1-3 1
3 21e Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 01:27.5 1:14:40.4 0-0 0-1 0
3 22e Sylvie Becaert 1975 France + 01:27.5 1:14:40.4 0-2 0-3 0
3 23e Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 01:27.5 1:14:40.4 0-0 0-3 0
3 24e Sandrine Bailly 1979 France + 01:27.5 1:14:40.4 0-1 1-3 1
4 61e Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 01:41.7 1:14:54.6 0-0 0-1 0
4 62e Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 01:41.7 1:14:54.6 0-1 0-0 0
4 63e Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus + 01:41.7 1:14:54.6 0-1 0-2 0
4 64e Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 01:41.7 1:14:54.6 0-0 0-3 0
5 41e Sofia Domeij 1976 Sweden + 02:29.9 1:15:42.8 0-1 0-2 0
5 42e Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 02:29.9 1:15:42.8 0-0 0-3 0
5 43e Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden + 02:29.9 1:15:42.8 0-1 0-1 0
5 44e Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden + 02:29.9 1:15:42.8 2-3 0-0 2
6 71e Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 02:55.8 1:16:08.7 0-3 0-1 0
6 72e Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 02:55.8 1:16:08.7 0-0 3-3 3
6 73e Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 02:55.8 1:16:08.7 0-0 1-3 1
6 74e Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland + 02:55.8 1:16:08.7 0-1 0-1 0
7 51e Chunli Wang 1983 China + 03:15.7 1:16:28.6 1-3 0-1 1
7 52e Xianying Liu 1977 China + 03:15.7 1:16:28.6 0-0 0-2 0
7 53e Xue Dong 1986 China + 03:15.7 1:16:28.6 0-2 0-3 0
7 54e Chaoqing Song 1991 China + 03:15.7 1:16:28.6 0-1 0-2 0
8 91e Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania + 05:02.1 1:18:15.0 0-0 2-3 2
8 92e Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 05:02.1 1:18:15.0 0-3 1-3 1
8 93e Mihaela Purdea 1982 Romania + 05:02.1 1:18:15.0 0-2 0-0 0
8 94e Alexandra Stoian 1983 Romania + 05:02.1 1:18:15.0 0-3 0-0 0
9 191e Megan Imrie 1986 Canada + 05:20.8 1:18:33.7 0-2 0-3 0
9 192e Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 05:20.8 1:18:33.7 0-0 0-3 0
9 193e Sandra Keith 1980 Canada + 05:20.8 1:18:33.7 0-1 0-2 0
9 194e Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 05:20.8 1:18:33.7 0-2 0-2 0
10 171e Lanny Barnes 1982 USA + 05:29.5 1:18:42.4 0-0 0-2 0
10 172e Haley Johnson 1981 USA + 05:29.5 1:18:42.4 0-2 0-3 0
10 173e Laura Spector 1987 USA + 05:29.5 1:18:42.4 0-2 0-1 0
10 174e Tracy Barnes 1982 USA + 05:29.5 1:18:42.4 0-0 0-0 0
11 81e Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway + 05:33.7 1:18:46.6 0-3 0-0 0
11 82e Liv Kjersti Eikeland 1979 Norway + 05:33.7 1:18:46.6 0-0 1-3 1
11 83e Solveig Rogstad 1982 Norway + 05:33.7 1:18:46.6 0-0 1-3 1
11 84e Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 05:33.7 1:18:46.6 0-3 0-2 0
12 101e Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 07:23.9 1:20:36.8 0-1 0-2 0
12 102e Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + 07:23.9 1:20:36.8 0-0 3-3 3
12 103e Veronika Zvaricova 1988 Czech Republic + 07:23.9 1:20:36.8 0-1 0-3 0
12 104e Zuzana Tryznova 1984 Czech Republic + 07:23.9 1:20:36.8 0-1 3-3 3
13 141e Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 07:45.5 1:20:58.4 0-3 0-1 0
13 142e Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 07:45.5 1:20:58.4 2-3 0-0 2
13 143e Natalia Prekopova 1989 Slovakia + 07:45.5 1:20:58.4 0-0 0-2 0
13 144e Lubomira Kalinova 1982 Slovakia + 07:45.5 1:20:58.4 0-1 0-3 0
14 231e Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 07:47.7 1:21:00.6 0-0 0-1 0
14 232e Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia + 07:47.7 1:21:00.6 0-0 0-2 0
14 233e Sirli Hanni 1985 Estonia + 07:47.7 1:21:00.6 0-0 0-0 0
14 234e Jana Mintsenkova 1988 Estonia + 07:47.7 1:21:00.6 2-3 0-1 2
15 131e Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland + 08:55.7 1:22:08.6 1-3 1-3 2
15 132e Teija Lehtimäki 1981 Finland + 08:55.7 1:22:08.6 0-2 1-3 1
15 133e Susanna Porela-Tiihonen 1987 Finland + 08:55.7 1:22:08.6 0-0 1-3 1
15 134e Anita Hakala 1971 Finland + 08:55.7 1:22:08.6 0-2 2-3 2
16 241e Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 09:23.2 1:22:36.1 0-1 0-3 0
16 242e Megumi Izumi 1983 Japan + 09:23.2 1:22:36.1 0-0 0-1 0
16 243e Itsuka Owada 1980 Japan + 09:23.2 1:22:36.1 0-1 0-0 0
16 244e Naoko Azegami 1985 Japan + 09:23.2 1:22:36.1 0-2 4-3 4
17 161e Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + 10:00.2 1:23:13.1 0-2 1-3 1
17 162e Mi-Seon Kim 1987 South Korea + 10:00.2 1:23:13.1 0-0 0-1 0
17 163e In-Hee Jo 1989 South Korea + 10:00.2 1:23:13.1 0-3 0-1 0
17 164e Kyoung-Mi Chu 1986 South Korea + 10:00.2 1:23:13.1 0-1 0-3 0
18 111e Elena Khrustaleva 1980 Kazakhstan + 10:05.3 1:23:18.2 0-1 1-3 1
18 112e Viktoria Afanasjeva 1985 Kazakhstan + 10:05.3 1:23:18.2 4-3 0-0 4
18 113e Irina Mozhevitina 1985 Kazakhstan + 10:05.3 1:23:18.2 1-3 0-2 1
18 114e Anna Lebedeva 1981 Kazakhstan + 10:05.3 1:23:18.2 0-3 1-3 1
19 201e Nina Klenovska 1980 Bulgaria + 11:24.8 1:24:37.7 0-0 0-1 0
19 202e Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria + 11:24.8 1:24:37.7 2-3 0-1 2
19 203e Silvia Georgieva 1988 Bulgaria + 11:24.8 1:24:37.7 2-3 2-3 4
19 204e Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 11:24.8 1:24:37.7 0-1 0-0 0
20 151e Liga Glazere-Spalvina 1986 Latvia + 15:23.1 1:28:36.0 2-3 4-3 6
20 152e Gerda Krumina 1984 Latvia + 15:23.1 1:28:36.0 0-0 1-3 1
20 153e Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia + 15:23.1 1:28:36.0 1-3 1-3 2
20 154e Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia + 15:23.1 1:28:36.0 3-3 1-3 4
21 181e Adele Walker 1976 Great Britain + 16:02.5 1:29:15.4 0-3 3-3 3
21 182e Emma Fowler 1979 Great Britain + 16:02.5 1:29:15.4 0-0 0-0 0
21 183e Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain + 16:02.5 1:29:15.4 0-2 2-3 2
21 184e Alanda Scott 1981 Great Britain + 16:02.5 1:29:15.4 3-3 2-3 5
22 211e Andrijana Stipanicic Mrvelj 1981 Croatia + 17:51.5 1:31:04.4 0-1 1-3 1
22 212e Anamarija Brajdic 1987 Croatia + 17:51.5 1:31:04.4 0-3 0-1 0
22 213e Marina Kovacec 1988 Croatia + 17:51.5 1:31:04.4 0-1 1-3 1
22 214e Vivijana Papic 1992 Croatia + 17:51.5 1:31:04.4 2-3 2-3 4
DNF 121e Michela Ponza 1979 Italy 0
DNF 122e Katja Haller 1981 Italy 0
DNF 123e Barbara Ertl 1982 Italy 0
DNF 124e Roberta Fiandino 1985 Italy 0
DNF 31e Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine 1-3 0-2 1
DNF 32e Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine 1-3 0-2 1
DNF 33e Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine 0
DNF 34e Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine 0

Info

What WSC 2009
Discipline 4x6 km Relay
Host Pyeongchang
Nation South Korea
Date Saturday 21.Feb 2009
Calendar 2008/2009