Sign in Sign up

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 31e Simon Eder 1983 Austria 1:16:13.1 1:16:13 0-0 0-0 0
1 32e Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 1:16:13.1 1:16:13 0-0 0-1 0
1 33e Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 1:16:13.1 1:16:13 0-0 0-1 0
1 34e Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria 1:16:13.1 1:16:13 0-3 0-1 0
2 41e Ivan Tcherezov 1980 Russia 1:16:38.8 + 25 0-1 0-0 0
2 42e Evgeny Ustyugov 1985 Russia 1:16:38.8 + 25 0-0 0-0 0
2 43e Nikolay Kruglov Jr. 1981 Russia 1:16:38.8 + 25 0-0 1-3 1
2 44e Maxim Tchoudov 1982 Russia 1:16:38.8 + 25 0-0 0-1 0
3 51e Christoph Stephan 1986 Germany 1:16:45.1 + 32 0-0 0-1 0
3 52e Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 1:16:45.1 + 32 0-0 0-0 0
3 53e Michael Greis 1976 Germany 1:16:45.1 + 32 0-2 0-1 0
3 54e Simon Schempp 1988 Germany 1:16:45.1 + 32 0-0 0-1 0
4 11e Vincent Jay 1985 France 1:17:37.8 + 01:24 0-2 1-3 1
4 12e Vincent Defrasne 1977 France 1:17:37.8 + 01:24 0-1 0-0 0
4 13e Simon Fourcade 1984 France 1:17:37.8 + 01:24 0-0 0-0 0
4 14e Martin Fourcade 1988 France 1:17:37.8 + 01:24 0-2 0-0 0
5 21e Halvard Hanevold 1969 Norway 1:17:40.9 + 01:27 0-0 0-1 0
5 22e Lars Berger 1979 Norway 1:17:40.9 + 01:27 0-3 1-3 1
5 23e Alexander Os 1980 Norway 1:17:40.9 + 01:27 0-1 0-2 0
5 24e Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 1:17:40.9 + 01:27 0-0 0-1 0
6 61e Magnus Jonsson 1982 Sweden 1:17:40.9 + 01:27 0-0 0-2 0
6 62e Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden 1:17:40.9 + 01:27 0-1 0-1 0
6 63e Mattias Nilsson Jr. 1982 Sweden 1:17:40.9 + 01:27 0-0 0-3 0
6 64e Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden 1:17:40.9 + 01:27 0-1 0-0 0
7 111e Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 1:17:56.2 + 01:43 0-0 0-1 0
7 112e Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 1:17:56.2 + 01:43 0-0 0-2 0
7 113e Tomas Holubec 1976 Czech Republic 1:17:56.2 + 01:43 0-2 0-1 0
7 114e Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 1:17:56.2 + 01:43 0-0 0-0 0
8 91e Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland 1:17:56.9 + 01:43 0-0 0-3 0
8 92e Matthias Simmen 1972 Switzerland 1:17:56.9 + 01:43 0-0 0-1 0
8 93e Thomas Frei 1980 Switzerland 1:17:56.9 + 01:43 0-0 0-1 0
8 94e Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland 1:17:56.9 + 01:43 0-1 0-2 0
9 121e Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy 1:18:07.9 + 01:54 0-0 0-2 0
9 122e Rene Laurent Vuillermoz 1977 Italy 1:18:07.9 + 01:54 0-1 0-3 0
9 123e Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 1:18:07.9 + 01:54 0-3 0-1 0
9 124e Markus Windisch 1984 Italy 1:18:07.9 + 01:54 0-0 0-1 0
10 71e Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 1:18:19.8 + 02:06 0-2 0-0 0
10 72e Jay Hakkinen 1977 USA 1:18:19.8 + 02:06 0-1 0-2 0
10 73e Tim Burke 1982 USA 1:18:19.8 + 02:06 0-0 0-2 0
10 74e Jeremy Teela 1976 USA 1:18:19.8 + 02:06 0-0 0-3 0
11 101e Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus 1:18:41.1 + 02:28 0-1 0-0 0
11 102e Alexandr Syman 1977 Belarus 1:18:41.1 + 02:28 0-0 0-2 0
11 103e Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus 1:18:41.1 + 02:28 0-0 0-0 0
11 104e Rustam Valiullin 1976 Belarus 1:18:41.1 + 02:28 2-3 0-1 0
12 211e Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia 1:20:11.1 + 03:58 0-1 0-1 0
12 212e Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia 1:20:11.1 + 03:58 0-0 0-0 0
12 213e Priit Viks 1982 Estonia 1:20:11.1 + 03:58 0-0 0-0 0
12 214e Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia 1:20:11.1 + 03:58 2-3 1-3 3
13 161e Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland 1:20:16.3 + 04:03 0-1 0-1 0
13 162e Janne Kantanen 1983 Finland 1:20:16.3 + 04:03 0-0 0-3 0
13 163e Timo Antila 1980 Finland 1:20:16.3 + 04:03 0-1 0-1 0
13 164e Paavo Puurunen 1973 Finland 1:20:16.3 + 04:03 0-2 0-1 0
14 181e Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia 1:20:26.7 + 04:13 0-1 0-0 0
14 182e Marek Matiasko 1977 Slovakia 1:20:26.7 + 04:13 0-2 0-1 0
14 183e Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia 1:20:26.7 + 04:13 0-1 0-0 0
14 184e Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia 1:20:26.7 + 04:13 0-0 0-1 0
15 221e Peter Dokl 1985 Slovenia 1:20:46.6 + 04:33 0-3 0-1 0
15 222e Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia 1:20:46.6 + 04:33 0-1 2-3 2
15 223e Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 1:20:46.6 + 04:33 0-0 0-1 0
15 224e Vasja Rupnik 1977 Slovenia 1:20:46.6 + 04:33 0-2 1-3 1
16 201e Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan 1:20:47.1 + 04:34 1-3 0-2 1
16 202e Alexandr Chervyhkov 1980 Kazakhstan 1:20:47.1 + 04:34 0-0 0-1 0
16 203e Nikolay Braichenko 1986 Kazakhstan 1:20:47.1 + 04:34 0-0 0-2 0
16 204e Alexandr Trifonov 1986 Kazakhstan 1:20:47.1 + 04:34 0-0 0-1 0
17 141e Robin Clegg 1977 Canada 1:20:48.6 + 04:35 0-2 0-2 0
17 142e Jean-Phillippe Le Guellec 1985 Canada 1:20:48.6 + 04:35 0-1 0-2 0
17 143e Jaime Robb 1984 Canada 1:20:48.6 + 04:35 0-0 2-3 2
17 144e Brendan Green 1986 Canada 1:20:48.6 + 04:35 0-0 1-3 1
18 191e Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria 1:21:50.5 + 05:37 0-2 0-0 0
18 192e Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 1:21:50.5 + 05:37 0-1 0-2 0
18 193e Miroslav Kenanov 1988 Bulgaria 1:21:50.5 + 05:37 0-0 0-1 0
18 194e Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 1:21:50.5 + 05:37 0-1 1-3 1
19 151e Junji Nagai 1981 Japan 1:22:45.2 + 06:32 0-3 0-0 0
19 152e Hidenori Isa 1976 Japan 1:22:45.2 + 06:32 0-1 0-2 0
19 153e Tatsumi Kasahara 1977 Japan 1:22:45.2 + 06:32 1-3 0-2 1
19 154e Satoru Abe 1982 Japan 1:22:45.2 + 06:32 1-3 0-1 1
20 81e Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine 1:23:22.3 + 07:09 0-1 2-3 2
20 82e Roman Pryma 1981 Ukraine 1:23:22.3 + 07:09 2-3 1-3 3
20 83e Vyacheslav Derkach 1976 Ukraine 1:23:22.3 + 07:09 0-2 1-3 1
20 84e Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine 1:23:22.3 + 07:09 0-3 0-2 0
21 171e Edgars Piksons 1983 Latvia 1:23:24.8 + 07:11 0-2 0-0 0
21 172e Janis Pleiksnis 1982 Latvia 1:23:24.8 + 07:11 0-1 0-2 0
21 173e Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia 1:23:24.8 + 07:11 0-2 0-3 0
21 174e Kristaps Libietis 1982 Latvia 1:23:24.8 + 07:11 0-3 1-3 1
22 131e Lukasz Witek 1985 Poland 1:23:28.5 + 07:15 0-3 0-1 0
22 132e Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland 1:23:28.5 + 07:15 0-3 0-0 0
22 133e Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland 1:23:28.5 + 07:15 0-0 0-2 0
22 134e Miroslaw Kobus 1985 Poland 1:23:28.5 + 07:15 1-3 0-3 1
23 251e Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania 1:30:29.5 + 14:16 0-1 2-3 2
23 252e Karolis Zlatkauskas 1985 Lithuania 1:30:29.5 + 14:16 0-1 1-3 1
23 253e Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania 1:30:29.5 + 14:16 3-3 0-0 3
23 254e Mindaugas Kovoliunas 1989 Lithuania 1:30:29.5 + 14:16 0-2 0-1 0
24 241e Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia 1:32:50.1 + 16:37 0-2 1-3 1
24 242e Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia 1:32:50.1 + 16:37 0-2 1-3 1
24 243e Dejan Krsmanovic 1986 Serbia 1:32:50.1 + 16:37 4-3 1-3 5
24 244e Milanko Petrovic 1988 Serbia 1:32:50.1 + 16:37 0-2 3-3 3
DNS 231e Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain 0
DNS 232e Kevin Kane 1983 Great Britain 0
DNS 233e Simon Allanson 1985 Great Britain 0
DNS 234e Marcel Laponder 1978 Great Britain 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x7.5 km Relay
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 13.Dec 2009
Calendar 2009/2010