Sign in Sign up

Whistler

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 11e Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany 1:11:49.8 1:11:49.8 0-1 0-0 0
1 12e Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany 1:11:49.8 1:11:49.8 0-0 0-0 0
1 13e Martina Beck 1979 Germany 1:11:49.8 1:11:49.8 0-2 0-3 0
1 14e Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany 1:11:49.8 1:11:49.8 0-0 0-0 0
2 41e Chunli Wang 1983 China + 01:15.2 1:13:05.0 0-0 0-2 0
2 42e Xianying Liu 1977 China + 01:15.2 1:13:05.0 0-1 0-1 0
2 43e Xue Dong 1986 China + 01:15.2 1:13:05.0 0-0 0-0 0
2 44e Yuan-Yuan Liu 1982 China + 01:15.2 1:13:05.0 0-0 0-1 0
3 141e Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia + 01:50.5 1:13:40.3 0-2 0-3 0
3 142e Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 01:50.5 1:13:40.3 0-1 1-3 1
3 143e Olga Medvedtseva 1975 Russia + 01:50.5 1:13:40.3 0-0 0-1 0
3 144e Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 01:50.5 1:13:40.3 0-0 0-2 0
4 61e Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 02:34.8 1:14:24.6 1-3 0-1 1
4 62e Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:34.8 1:14:24.6 0-0 0-3 0
4 63e Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine + 02:34.8 1:14:24.6 0-0 0-2 0
4 64e Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:34.8 1:14:24.6 0-0 0-1 0
5 31e Sofia Domeij 1976 Sweden + 03:11.5 1:15:01.3 0-1 0-2 0
5 32e Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 03:11.5 1:15:01.3 0-0 0-0 0
5 33e Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden + 03:11.5 1:15:01.3 0-1 0-1 0
5 34e Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden + 03:11.5 1:15:01.3 0-2 2-3 2
6 71e Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 03:16.6 1:15:06.4 0-3 0-1 0
6 72e Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 03:16.6 1:15:06.4 0-1 0-0 0
6 73e Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 03:16.6 1:15:06.4 0-2 0-3 0
6 74e Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland + 03:16.6 1:15:06.4 0-0 0-2 0
7 21e Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 03:40.6 1:15:30.4 0-2 0-2 0
7 22e Sylvie Becaert 1975 France + 03:40.6 1:15:30.4 0-1 1-3 1
7 23e Pauline Macabies 1986 France + 03:40.6 1:15:30.4 0-3 0-2 0
7 24e Sandrine Bailly 1979 France + 03:40.6 1:15:30.4 0-1 0-1 0
8 51e Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 04:13.7 1:16:03.5 0-0 1-3 1
8 52e Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 04:13.7 1:16:03.5 0-0 0-0 0
8 53e Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus + 04:13.7 1:16:03.5 0-2 0-0 0
8 54e Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 04:13.7 1:16:03.5 0-0 0-1 0
9 131e Megan Imrie 1986 Canada + 04:49.7 1:16:39.5 0-0 0-2 0
9 132e Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 04:49.7 1:16:39.5 0-3 0-2 0
9 133e Sandra Keith 1980 Canada + 04:49.7 1:16:39.5 0-0 0-1 0
9 134e Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 04:49.7 1:16:39.5 0-3 0-0 0
10 81e Anne Ingstadbjørg 1979 Norway + 06:22.1 1:18:11.9 0-1 0-2 0
10 82e Kari Henneseid Eie 1982 Norway + 06:22.1 1:18:11.9 1-3 3-3 4
10 83e Solveig Rogstad 1982 Norway + 06:22.1 1:18:11.9 0-0 0-1 0
10 84e Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 06:22.1 1:18:11.9 0-0 1-3 1
11 101e Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 06:54.4 1:18:44.2 0-0 0-2 0
11 102e Katja Haller 1981 Italy + 06:54.4 1:18:44.2 0-1 0-1 0
11 103e Roberta Fiandino 1985 Italy + 06:54.4 1:18:44.2 0-1 0-1 0
11 104e Christa Perathoner 1987 Italy + 06:54.4 1:18:44.2 0-0 2-3 2
12 91e Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania + 07:06.8 1:18:56.6 0-1 0-3 0
12 92e Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 07:06.8 1:18:56.6 0-1 0-3 0
12 93e Mihaela Purdea 1982 Romania + 07:06.8 1:18:56.6 1-3 0-1 1
12 94e Alexandra Stoian 1983 Romania + 07:06.8 1:18:56.6 0-1 0-3 0
13 121e Lanny Barnes 1982 USA + 09:27.1 1:21:16.9 0-2 0-1 0
13 122e Haley Johnson 1981 USA + 09:27.1 1:21:16.9 0-3 0-3 0
13 123e Sara Studebaker 1984 USA + 09:27.1 1:21:16.9 0-2 0-2 0
13 124e Tracy Barnes 1982 USA + 09:27.1 1:21:16.9 0-0 0-0 0
14 111e In-Hee Jo 1989 South Korea + 13:28.8 1:25:18.6 0-1 1-3 1
14 112e Mi-Seon Kim 1987 South Korea + 13:28.8 1:25:18.6 1-3 0-1 1
14 113e Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + 13:28.8 1:25:18.6 0-2 0-2 0
14 114e Kyoung-Mi Chu 1986 South Korea + 13:28.8 1:25:18.6 0-3 0-1 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x6 km Relay
Host Whistler
Nation Canada
Date Saturday 14.Mar 2009
Calendar 2008/2009