Sign in Sign up

Östersund

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 41e Vincent Jay 1985 France 1:15:10.3 1:15:10 0-1 0-0 0
1 42e Vincent Defrasne 1977 France 1:15:10.3 1:15:10 0-0 1-3 1
1 43e Simon Fourcade 1984 France 1:15:10.3 1:15:10 0-0 0-0 0
1 44e Martin Fourcade 1988 France 1:15:10.3 1:15:10 0-2 0-1 0
2 21e Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 1:15:24.0 + 13 0-1 0-2 0
2 22e Alexander Os 1980 Norway 1:15:24.0 + 13 0-1 1-3 1
2 23e Lars Berger 1979 Norway 1:15:24.0 + 13 0-0 2-3 2
2 24e Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 1:15:24.0 + 13 0-0 0-1 0
3 11e Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 1:15:28.5 + 18 0-0 1-3 1
3 12e Simon Eder 1983 Austria 1:15:28.5 + 18 0-0 0-3 0
3 13e Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 1:15:28.5 + 18 0-0 0-0 0
3 14e Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria 1:15:28.5 + 18 0-0 0-1 0
4 141e Ivan Tcherezov 1980 Russia 1:15:40.0 + 29 0-2 0-0 0
4 142e Evgeny Ustyugov 1985 Russia 1:15:40.0 + 29 0-2 0-0 0
4 143e Victor Vasilyev 1987 Russia 1:15:40.0 + 29 0-1 0-0 0
4 144e Maxim Tchoudov 1982 Russia 1:15:40.0 + 29 0-0 1-3 1
5 31e Christoph Stephan 1986 Germany 1:15:50.1 + 39 0-0 0-1 0
5 32e Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany 1:15:50.1 + 39 0-0 2-3 2
5 33e Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 1:15:50.1 + 39 0-0 0-0 0
5 34e Michael Greis 1976 Germany 1:15:50.1 + 39 0-0 1-3 1
6 51e Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden 1:15:54.2 + 43 0-0 0-3 0
6 52e Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden 1:15:54.2 + 43 0-0 0-2 0
6 53e Mattias Nilsson Jr. 1982 Sweden 1:15:54.2 + 43 0-2 0-1 0
6 54e Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden 1:15:54.2 + 43 0-0 0-1 0
7 131e Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 1:16:54.4 + 01:44 0-0 0-2 0
7 132e Jay Hakkinen 1977 USA 1:16:54.4 + 01:44 0-0 0-3 0
7 133e Tim Burke 1982 USA 1:16:54.4 + 01:44 0-0 1-3 1
7 134e Jeremy Teela 1976 USA 1:16:54.4 + 01:44 0-0 1-3 1
8 61e Vyacheslav Derkach 1976 Ukraine 1:16:55.2 + 01:44 0-0 1-3 1
8 62e Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine 1:16:55.2 + 01:44 0-0 0-2 0
8 63e Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine 1:16:55.2 + 01:44 0-3 0-0 0
8 64e Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine 1:16:55.2 + 01:44 0-0 0-2 0
9 111e Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland 1:16:55.3 + 01:45 1-3 0-0 1
9 112e Thomas Frei 1980 Switzerland 1:16:55.3 + 01:45 0-0 0-0 0
9 113e Claudio Böckli 1984 Switzerland 1:16:55.3 + 01:45 0-1 0-3 0
9 114e Matthias Simmen 1972 Switzerland 1:16:55.3 + 01:45 0-0 0-2 0
10 81e Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus 1:16:58.0 + 01:47 0-0 0-1 0
10 82e Alexandr Syman 1977 Belarus 1:16:58.0 + 01:47 1-3 0-2 1
10 83e Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus 1:16:58.0 + 01:47 0-1 0-2 0
10 84e Rustam Valiullin 1976 Belarus 1:16:58.0 + 01:47 0-0 0-2 0
11 91e Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 1:17:00.8 + 01:50 0-0 0-1 0
11 92e Tomas Holubec 1976 Czech Republic 1:17:00.8 + 01:50 0-1 0-0 0
11 93e Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 1:17:00.8 + 01:50 0-0 0-0 0
11 94e Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 1:17:00.8 + 01:50 1-3 0-2 1
12 71e Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy 1:17:59.4 + 02:49 0-0 0-3 0
12 72e Markus Windisch 1984 Italy 1:17:59.4 + 02:49 2-3 0-2 2
12 73e Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 1:17:59.4 + 02:49 0-2 0-1 0
12 74e Rene Laurent Vuillermoz 1977 Italy 1:17:59.4 + 02:49 0-2 0-3 0
13 201e Lukasz Witek 1985 Poland 1:18:09.9 + 02:59 0-0 0-0 0
13 202e Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland 1:18:09.9 + 02:59 0-1 0-0 0
13 203e Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland 1:18:09.9 + 02:59 0-0 0-1 0
13 204e Miroslaw Kobus 1985 Poland 1:18:09.9 + 02:59 0-1 0-1 0
14 181e Jean-Phillippe Le Guellec 1985 Canada 1:18:36.8 + 03:26 0-2 0-1 0
14 182e Robin Clegg 1977 Canada 1:18:36.8 + 03:26 0-3 0-1 0
14 183e Jaime Robb 1984 Canada 1:18:36.8 + 03:26 0-0 2-3 2
14 184e Brendan Green 1986 Canada 1:18:36.8 + 03:26 0-1 0-0 0
15 221e Junji Nagai 1981 Japan 1:18:52.0 + 03:41 0-1 0-2 0
15 222e Hidenori Isa 1976 Japan 1:18:52.0 + 03:41 0-1 0-1 0
15 223e Tatsumi Kasahara 1977 Japan 1:18:52.0 + 03:41 0-2 0-1 0
15 224e Satoru Abe 1982 Japan 1:18:52.0 + 03:41 2-3 0-0 2
16 161e Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland 1:19:03.0 + 03:52 0-0 0-1 0
16 162e Timo Antila 1980 Finland 1:19:03.0 + 03:52 0-1 1-3 1
16 163e Jouni Kinnunen 1983 Finland 1:19:03.0 + 03:52 0-0 0-0 0
16 164e Paavo Puurunen 1973 Finland 1:19:03.0 + 03:52 0-0 0-1 0
17 151e Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia 1:19:13.1 + 04:02 0-2 0-0 0
17 152e Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia 1:19:13.1 + 04:02 1-3 0-3 1
17 153e Janis Pleiksnis 1982 Latvia 1:19:13.1 + 04:02 0-2 0-1 0
17 154e Kristaps Libietis 1982 Latvia 1:19:13.1 + 04:02 0-1 0-1 0
18 121e Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia 1:19:47.2 + 04:36 0-1 0-1 0
18 122e Marek Matiasko 1977 Slovakia 1:19:47.2 + 04:36 0-0 0-1 0
18 123e Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia 1:19:47.2 + 04:36 0-0 2-3 2
18 124e Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 1:19:47.2 + 04:36 2-3 0-0 2
19 171e Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 1:20:00.4 + 04:50 0-0 0-0 0
19 172e Martin Bogdanov 1986 Bulgaria 1:20:00.4 + 04:50 0-0 0-1 0
19 173e Miroslav Kenanov 1988 Bulgaria 1:20:00.4 + 04:50 0-0 0-0 0
19 174e Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 1:20:00.4 + 04:50 0-2 0-1 0
20 231e Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan 1:20:25.5 + 05:15 0-3 0-2 0
20 232e Alexandr Chervyhkov 1980 Kazakhstan 1:20:25.5 + 05:15 0-0 0-3 0
20 233e Dias Keneshev 1985 Kazakhstan 1:20:25.5 + 05:15 0-1 0-3 0
20 234e Sergey Naumik 1985 Kazakhstan 1:20:25.5 + 05:15 0-0 1-3 1
21 211e Martten Kaldvee 1986 Estonia 1:20:37.4 + 05:27 1-3 0-1 1
21 212e Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia 1:20:37.4 + 05:27 0-0 0-3 0
21 213e Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia 1:20:37.4 + 05:27 0-2 0-0 0
21 214e Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia 1:20:37.4 + 05:27 0-0 0-3 0
22 101e Peter Dokl 1985 Slovenia 1:22:18.1 + 07:07 2-3 0-3 2
22 102e Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia 1:22:18.1 + 07:07 0-2 0-3 0
22 103e Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 1:22:18.1 + 07:07 0-3 0-2 0
22 104e Vasja Rupnik 1977 Slovenia 1:22:18.1 + 07:07 1-3 0-3 1
23 191e Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain 1:22:48.4 + 07:38 0-2 0-0 0
23 192e Kevin Kane 1983 Great Britain 1:22:48.4 + 07:38 0-1 0-0 0
23 193e Pete Beyer 1987 Great Britain 1:22:48.4 + 07:38 0-0 0-0 0
23 194e Simon Allanson 1985 Great Britain 1:22:48.4 + 07:38 1-3 0-1 1
24 241e Milanko Petrovic 1988 Serbia 1:29:44.7 + 14:34 2-3 1-3 3
24 242e Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia 1:29:44.7 + 14:34 0-0 0-2 0
24 243e Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia 1:29:44.7 + 14:34 0-1 1-3 1
24 244e Dejan Krsmanovic 1986 Serbia 1:29:44.7 + 14:34 1-3 4-3 5
25 261e Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania 1:31:27.0 + 16:16 0-2 0-3 0
25 262e Mindaugas Kovoliunas 1989 Lithuania 1:31:27.0 + 16:16 0-3 2-3 2
25 263e Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania 1:31:27.0 + 16:16 2-3 1-3 3
25 264e Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania 1:31:27.0 + 16:16 1-3 0-3 1
26 251e Istvan Muskatal 1986 Hungary 1:33:27.9 + 18:17 0-3 0-1 0
26 252e Imre Tagscherer 1972 Hungary 1:33:27.9 + 18:17 0-2 2-3 2
26 253e Karoly Gombos 1981 Hungary 1:33:27.9 + 18:17 0-0 3-3 3
26 254e Balazs Gond 1987 Hungary 1:33:27.9 + 18:17 1-3 1-3 2

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x7.5 km Relay
Host Östersund
Nation Sweden
Date Sunday 6.Dec 2009
Calendar 2009/2010