Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Östersund

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 11e Martina Beck 1979 Germany 1:10:52.5 1:10:52.5 0-1 0-1 0
1 12e Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany 1:10:52.5 1:10:52.5 0-0 0-2 0
1 13e Simone Hauswald 1979 Germany 1:10:52.5 1:10:52.5 0-1 0-1 0
1 14e Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany 1:10:52.5 1:10:52.5 0-2 0-1 0
2 151e Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia + 18.4 1:11:10.9 0-2 0-1 0
2 152e Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 18.4 1:11:10.9 0-0 0-0 0
2 153e Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 18.4 1:11:10.9 0-0 0-3 0
2 154e Olga Medvedtseva 1975 Russia + 18.4 1:11:10.9 0-2 0-1 0
3 21e Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 01:25.2 1:12:17.7 0-0 0-2 0
3 22e Sylvie Becaert 1975 France + 01:25.2 1:12:17.7 0-2 0-1 0
3 23e Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 01:25.2 1:12:17.7 0-0 0-1 0
3 24e Sandrine Bailly 1979 France + 01:25.2 1:12:17.7 0-2 0-2 0
4 51e Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 01:49.3 1:12:41.8 0-0 0-1 0
4 52e Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden + 01:49.3 1:12:41.8 0-3 0-1 0
4 53e Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden + 01:49.3 1:12:41.8 0-1 0-2 0
4 54e Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 01:49.3 1:12:41.8 0-2 0-0 0
5 41e Chunli Wang 1983 China + 02:36.0 1:13:28.5 0-1 0-2 0
5 42e Chaoqing Song 1991 China + 02:36.0 1:13:28.5 0-0 0-1 0
5 43e Yingchao Kong 1982 China + 02:36.0 1:13:28.5 0-1 0-2 0
5 44e Xue Dong 1986 China + 02:36.0 1:13:28.5 2-3 0-2 2
6 31e Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 03:03.3 1:13:55.8 0-0 0-1 0
6 32e Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine + 03:03.3 1:13:55.8 0-0 1-3 1
6 33e Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 03:03.3 1:13:55.8 0-0 0-0 0
6 34e Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 03:03.3 1:13:55.8 0-1 0-2 0
7 71e Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 03:22.0 1:14:14.5 0-1 0-1 0
7 72e Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 03:22.0 1:14:14.5 0-2 0-1 0
7 73e Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 03:22.0 1:14:14.5 0-0 2-3 2
7 74e Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland + 03:22.0 1:14:14.5 0-0 0-1 0
8 61e Anne Ingstadbjørg 1979 Norway + 03:22.4 1:14:14.9 0-1 0-3 0
8 62e Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 03:22.4 1:14:14.9 0-1 0-0 0
8 63e Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway + 03:22.4 1:14:14.9 0-1 0-0 0
8 64e Gro Marit Istad Kristiansen 1978 Norway + 03:22.4 1:14:14.9 1-3 1-3 2
9 81e Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 03:47.8 1:14:40.3 0-2 0-1 0
9 82e Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 03:47.8 1:14:40.3 0-0 0-1 0
9 83e Olga Kudrashova 1978 Belarus + 03:47.8 1:14:40.3 0-2 0-1 0
9 84e Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 03:47.8 1:14:40.3 0-1 0-3 0
10 191e Dijana Ravnikar 1978 Slovenia + 05:38.0 1:16:30.5 1-3 0-3 1
10 192e Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 05:38.0 1:16:30.5 0-1 0-1 0
10 193e Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 05:38.0 1:16:30.5 0-3 0-3 0
10 194e Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 05:38.0 1:16:30.5 0-1 0-1 0
11 111e Elena Khrustaleva 1980 Kazakhstan + 05:57.9 1:16:50.4 0-1 0-2 0
11 112e Anna Lebedeva 1981 Kazakhstan + 05:57.9 1:16:50.4 0-1 0-3 0
11 113e Lyubov Filimonova 1988 Kazakhstan + 05:57.9 1:16:50.4 0-2 2-3 2
11 114e Marina Lebedeva 1985 Kazakhstan + 05:57.9 1:16:50.4 0-1 0-0 0
12 141e Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 06:19.5 1:17:12.0 2-3 0-2 2
12 142e Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 06:19.5 1:17:12.0 0-2 0-1 0
12 143e Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 06:19.5 1:17:12.0 0-1 1-3 1
12 144e Lubomira Kalinova 1982 Slovakia + 06:19.5 1:17:12.0 0-2 0-1 0
13 101e Magda Rezlerova 1982 Czech Republic + 07:02.2 1:17:54.7 0-1 0-1 0
13 102e Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic + 07:02.2 1:17:54.7 0-1 1-3 1
13 103e Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + 07:02.2 1:17:54.7 0-3 0-3 0
13 104e Veronika Zvaricova 1988 Czech Republic + 07:02.2 1:17:54.7 0-0 0-1 0
14 91e Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania + 07:04.6 1:17:57.1 0-0 0-3 0
14 92e Mihaela Purdea 1982 Romania + 07:04.6 1:17:57.1 0-0 0-2 0
14 93e Alexandra Stoian 1983 Romania + 07:04.6 1:17:57.1 0-1 0-1 0
14 94e Emöke Szöcs 1985 Hungary + 07:04.6 1:17:57.1 0-1 1-3 1
15 131e Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 09:14.1 1:20:06.6 0-3 0-1 0
15 132e Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland + 09:14.1 1:20:06.6 2-3 1-3 3
15 133e Sarianna Repo 1988 Finland + 09:14.1 1:20:06.6 0-2 0-3 0
15 134e Teija Lehtimäki 1981 Finland + 09:14.1 1:20:06.6 0-2 0-3 0
16 171e Nina Klenovska 1980 Bulgaria + 10:06.5 1:20:59.0 0-1 0-1 0
16 172e Niya Dimitrova 1993 Bulgaria + 10:06.5 1:20:59.0 3-3 1-3 4
16 173e Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria + 10:06.5 1:20:59.0 0-2 0-2 0
16 174e Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 10:06.5 1:20:59.0 0-0 0-2 0
17 201e Iris Schwabl 1987 Austria + 10:17.0 1:21:09.5 0-0 0-0 0
17 202e Ramona Dueringer 1989 Austria + 10:17.0 1:21:09.5 0-2 2-3 2
17 203e Romana Schrempf 1986 Austria + 10:17.0 1:21:09.5 0-2 0-2 0
17 204e Kerstin Muschet 1988 Austria + 10:17.0 1:21:09.5 1-3 1-3 2
18 161e Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia + 12:17.2 1:23:09.7 3-3 1-3 4
18 162e Gerda Krumina 1984 Latvia + 12:17.2 1:23:09.7 0-2 0-2 0
18 163e Liga Glazere-Spalvina 1986 Latvia + 12:17.2 1:23:09.7 0-0 0-3 0
18 164e Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia + 12:17.2 1:23:09.7 3-3 2-3 5
19 181e Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 12:17.3 1:23:09.8 0-1 0-0 0
19 182e Sirli Hanni 1985 Estonia + 12:17.3 1:23:09.8 1-3 0-0 1
19 183e Elisabeth Juudas 1988 Estonia + 12:17.3 1:23:09.8 0-3 0-1 0
19 184e Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia + 12:17.3 1:23:09.8 0-2 1-3 1
20 121e Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + 12:35.6 1:23:28.1 1-3 0-3 1
20 122e In-Hee Jo 1989 South Korea + 12:35.6 1:23:28.1 0-0 0-1 0
20 123e Kyoung-Mi Chu 1986 South Korea + 12:35.6 1:23:28.1 0-3 0-0 0
20 124e Mi-Seon Kim 1987 South Korea + 12:35.6 1:23:28.1 0-0 2-3 2

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x6 km Relay
Host Östersund
Nation Sweden
Date Sunday 6.Dec 2009
Calendar 2009/2010