Sign in Sign up

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 21e Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia 1:13:37.0 1:13:37.0 0-1 0-2 0
1 22e Anna Frolina 1984 Russia 1:13:37.0 1:13:37.0 0-1 0-0 0
1 23e Yana Romanova 1983 Russia 1:13:37.0 1:13:37.0 0-0 0-1 0
1 24e Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia 1:13:37.0 1:13:37.0 0-1 0-0 0
2 31e Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 03.8 1:13:40.8 0-0 0-2 0
2 32e Sylvie Becaert 1975 France + 03.8 1:13:40.8 0-0 0-1 0
2 33e Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 03.8 1:13:40.8 0-1 0-0 0
2 34e Sandrine Bailly 1979 France + 03.8 1:13:40.8 0-1 0-2 0
3 41e Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 04.6 1:13:41.6 0-0 0-0 0
3 42e Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden + 04.6 1:13:41.6 0-0 0-1 0
3 43e Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden + 04.6 1:13:41.6 0-2 0-0 0
3 44e Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 04.6 1:13:41.6 0-0 0-0 0
4 11e Martina Beck 1979 Germany + 19.5 1:13:56.5 0-0 0-2 0
4 12e Simone Hauswald 1979 Germany + 19.5 1:13:56.5 0-0 0-3 0
4 13e Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 19.5 1:13:56.5 0-3 0-2 0
4 14e Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany + 19.5 1:13:56.5 0-2 0-0 0
5 81e Solveig Rogstad 1982 Norway + 02:10.6 1:15:47.6 0-1 0-2 0
5 82e Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway + 02:10.6 1:15:47.6 0-2 0-0 0
5 83e Liv Kjersti Eikeland 1979 Norway + 02:10.6 1:15:47.6 0-0 0-1 0
5 84e Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 02:10.6 1:15:47.6 0-0 0-2 0
6 71e Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 02:26.1 1:16:03.1 0-1 0-2 0
6 72e Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 02:26.1 1:16:03.1 0-1 0-2 0
6 73e Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 02:26.1 1:16:03.1 0-3 0-1 0
6 74e Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland + 02:26.1 1:16:03.1 0-0 0-2 0
7 101e Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 02:30.3 1:16:07.3 0-0 0-0 0
7 102e Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 02:30.3 1:16:07.3 0-0 0-1 0
7 103e Dijana Ravnikar 1978 Slovenia + 02:30.3 1:16:07.3 0-2 0-1 0
7 104e Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 02:30.3 1:16:07.3 0-1 2-3 2
8 51e Chunli Wang 1983 China + 03:07.0 1:16:44.0 0-1 0-3 0
8 52e Chaoqing Song 1991 China + 03:07.0 1:16:44.0 0-1 0-1 0
8 53e Yingchao Kong 1982 China + 03:07.0 1:16:44.0 0-0 0-3 0
8 54e Xianying Liu 1977 China + 03:07.0 1:16:44.0 0-1 0-1 0
9 61e Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 03:29.2 1:17:06.2 0-0 0-1 0
9 62e Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 03:29.2 1:17:06.2 0-0 0-1 0
9 63e Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 03:29.2 1:17:06.2 0-1 0-3 0
9 64e Lilia Vaygina-Efremova 1977 Ukraine + 03:29.2 1:17:06.2 0-3 2-3 2
10 91e Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 04:48.7 1:18:25.7 0-0 2-3 2
10 92e Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 04:48.7 1:18:25.7 0-2 0-1 0
10 93e Liudmila Ananko 1982 Belarus + 04:48.7 1:18:25.7 0-1 0-2 0
10 94e Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 04:48.7 1:18:25.7 0-0 0-0 0
11 221e Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 05:19.7 1:18:56.7 0-1 0-0 0
11 222e Katja Haller 1981 Italy + 05:19.7 1:18:56.7 0-2 0-1 0
11 223e Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 05:19.7 1:18:56.7 0-2 0-2 0
11 224e Roberta Fiandino 1985 Italy + 05:19.7 1:18:56.7 0-0 0-3 0
12 131e Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 05:29.6 1:19:06.6 0-0 0-1 0
12 132e Magda Rezlerova 1982 Czech Republic + 05:29.6 1:19:06.6 0-0 0-1 0
12 133e Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + 05:29.6 1:19:06.6 0-1 0-3 0
12 134e Veronika Zvaricova 1988 Czech Republic + 05:29.6 1:19:06.6 0-3 0-2 0
13 231e Megan Imrie 1986 Canada + 06:26.3 1:20:03.3 0-2 0-3 0
13 232e Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 06:26.3 1:20:03.3 0-3 0-3 0
13 233e Sandra Keith 1980 Canada + 06:26.3 1:20:03.3 0-1 0-3 0
13 234e Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 06:26.3 1:20:03.3 0-1 0-1 0
14 111e Anna Lebedeva 1981 Kazakhstan + 07:07.7 1:20:44.7 0-3 0-1 0
14 112e Elena Khrustaleva 1980 Kazakhstan + 07:07.7 1:20:44.7 0-1 0-1 0
14 113e Lyubov Filimonova 1988 Kazakhstan + 07:07.7 1:20:44.7 0-0 2-3 2
14 114e Marina Lebedeva 1985 Kazakhstan + 07:07.7 1:20:44.7 0-2 0-1 0
15 121e Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 07:09.9 1:20:46.9 0-1 0-3 0
15 122e Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 07:09.9 1:20:46.9 0-0 0-0 0
15 123e Natalia Prekopova 1989 Slovakia + 07:09.9 1:20:46.9 0-0 0-1 0
15 124e Lubomira Kalinova 1982 Slovakia + 07:09.9 1:20:46.9 0-2 1-3 1
16 151e Teija Lehtimäki 1981 Finland + 07:56.5 1:21:33.5 0-0 1-3 1
16 152e Mari Eder 1987 Finland + 07:56.5 1:21:33.5 0-1 2-3 2
16 153e Laura Toivanen 1988 Finland + 07:56.5 1:21:33.5 0-2 0-3 0
16 154e Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 07:56.5 1:21:33.5 0-0 0-3 0
17 141e Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania + 08:11.6 1:21:48.6 1-3 0-1 1
17 142e Mihaela Purdea 1982 Romania + 08:11.6 1:21:48.6 0-1 2-3 2
17 143e Alexandra Stoian 1983 Romania + 08:11.6 1:21:48.6 0-3 0-3 0
17 144e Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 08:11.6 1:21:48.6 0-0 0-0 0
18 181e Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia + 08:27.2 1:22:04.2 0-3 0-2 0
18 182e Gerda Krumina 1984 Latvia + 08:27.2 1:22:04.2 0-3 0-3 0
18 183e Liga Glazere-Spalvina 1986 Latvia + 08:27.2 1:22:04.2 0-3 0-3 0
18 184e Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia + 08:27.2 1:22:04.2 0-0 2-3 2
19 191e Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 08:51.9 1:22:28.9 1-3 0-1 1
19 192e Sirli Hanni 1985 Estonia + 08:51.9 1:22:28.9 0-1 0-0 0
19 193e Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia + 08:51.9 1:22:28.9 0-0 0-1 0
19 194e Elisabeth Juudas 1988 Estonia + 08:51.9 1:22:28.9 0-1 1-3 1
20 211e Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 10:01.9 1:23:38.9 0-0 0-3 0
20 212e Megumi Izumi 1983 Japan + 10:01.9 1:23:38.9 1-3 0-0 1
20 213e Itsuka Owada 1980 Japan + 10:01.9 1:23:38.9 0-1 0-3 0
20 214e Naoko Azegami 1985 Japan + 10:01.9 1:23:38.9 0-1 1-3 1
21 161e Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 10:20.4 1:23:57.4 0-0 0-3 0
21 162e Niya Dimitrova 1993 Bulgaria + 10:20.4 1:23:57.4 0-2 0-3 0
21 163e Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria + 10:20.4 1:23:57.4 0-1 1-3 1
21 164e Nina Klenovska 1980 Bulgaria + 10:20.4 1:23:57.4 0-0 2-3 2
22 201e Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + 12:59.5 1:26:36.5 0-3 2-3 2
22 202e In-Hee Jo 1989 South Korea + 12:59.5 1:26:36.5 0-1 0-1 0
22 203e Mi-Seon Kim 1987 South Korea + 12:59.5 1:26:36.5 0-2 0-2 0
22 204e Kyoung-Mi Chu 1986 South Korea + 12:59.5 1:26:36.5 0-0 0-0 0
23 171e Kerstin Muschet 1988 Austria + 14:56.5 1:28:33.5 1-3 2-3 3
23 172e Romana Schrempf 1986 Austria + 14:56.5 1:28:33.5 0-2 2-3 2
23 173e Iris Schwabl 1987 Austria + 14:56.5 1:28:33.5 0-2 0-0 0
23 174e Ramona Dueringer 1989 Austria + 14:56.5 1:28:33.5 1-3 1-3 2
24 241e Anamarija Brajdic 1987 Croatia + 15:57.6 1:29:34.6 0-2 1-3 1
24 242e Marina Kovacec 1988 Croatia + 15:57.6 1:29:34.6 0-0 0-3 0
24 243e Vivijana Papic 1992 Croatia + 15:57.6 1:29:34.6 0-2 4-3 4
24 244e Andrijana Stipanicic Mrvelj 1981 Croatia + 15:57.6 1:29:34.6 0-3 0-2 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x6 km Relay
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 13.Dec 2009
Calendar 2009/2010