Sign in Sign up

Oberhof

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 121e Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy 1:30:49.1 1:30:49.1 0-0 0-1 0
1 122e Markus Windisch 1984 Italy 1:30:49.1 1:30:49.1 0-0 0-1 0
1 123e Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy 1:30:49.1 1:30:49.1 0-1 0-1 0
1 124e Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 1:30:49.1 1:30:49.1 0-0 0-1 0
2 21e Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia + 06.1 1:30:55.2 0-0 0-2 0
2 22e Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia + 06.1 1:30:55.2 0-2 0-3 0
2 23e Evgeny Ustyugov 1985 Russia + 06.1 1:30:55.2 0-0 2-3 2
2 24e Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia + 06.1 1:30:55.2 0-2 0-1 0
3 41e Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden + 32.7 1:31:21.8 0-0 0-0 0
3 42e Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden + 32.7 1:31:21.8 0-0 0-1 0
3 43e Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden + 32.7 1:31:21.8 0-0 0-1 0
3 44e Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden + 32.7 1:31:21.8 0-3 0-1 0
4 61e Simon Schempp 1988 Germany + 01:03.1 1:31:52.2 0-1 0-2 0
4 62e Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany + 01:03.1 1:31:52.2 0-0 0-3 0
4 63e Florian Graf 1988 Germany + 01:03.1 1:31:52.2 1-3 0-2 1
4 64e Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 01:03.1 1:31:52.2 0-0 0-3 0
5 11e Rune Brattsveen 1984 Norway + 02:38.0 1:33:27.1 0-0 0-1 0
5 12e Martin Eng 1986 Norway + 02:38.0 1:33:27.1 1-3 0-3 1
5 13e Henrik L'Abée-Lund 1986 Norway + 02:38.0 1:33:27.1 2-3 0-3 2
5 14e Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway + 02:38.0 1:33:27.1 0-0 0-0 0
6 51e Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 02:39.4 1:33:28.5 0-1 0-1 0
6 52e Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria + 02:39.4 1:33:28.5 2-3 0-2 2
6 53e Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria + 02:39.4 1:33:28.5 0-2 0-2 0
6 54e Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria + 02:39.4 1:33:28.5 0-2 0-2 0
7 31e Vincent Jay 1985 France + 03:08.5 1:33:57.6 1-3 1-3 2
7 32e Simon Fourcade 1984 France + 03:08.5 1:33:57.6 0-0 0-2 0
7 33e Alexis Boeuf 1986 France + 03:08.5 1:33:57.6 0-1 0-1 0
7 34e Martin Fourcade 1988 France + 03:08.5 1:33:57.6 0-3 1-3 1
8 111e Simon Kocevar 1990 Slovenia + 03:18.7 1:34:07.8 0-2 0-0 0
8 112e Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 03:18.7 1:34:07.8 0-1 0-0 0
8 113e Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia + 03:18.7 1:34:07.8 1-3 0-1 1
8 114e Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 03:18.7 1:34:07.8 0-2 0-0 0
9 71e Zdenek Vitek 1977 Czech Republic + 03:39.2 1:34:28.3 0-0 0-3 0
9 72e Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic + 03:39.2 1:34:28.3 1-3 0-1 1
9 73e Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 03:39.2 1:34:28.3 0-0 0-3 0
9 74e Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic + 03:39.2 1:34:28.3 0-1 2-3 2
10 101e Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine + 03:45.7 1:34:34.8 0-1 0-0 0
10 102e Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine + 03:45.7 1:34:34.8 0-2 0-3 0
10 103e Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 03:45.7 1:34:34.8 4-3 0-2 4
10 104e Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine + 03:45.7 1:34:34.8 0-1 0-3 0
11 91e Lowell Bailey 1981 USA + 05:13.2 1:36:02.3 0-1 0-1 0
11 92e Jay Hakkinen 1977 USA + 05:13.2 1:36:02.3 1-3 2-3 3
11 93e Tim Burke 1982 USA + 05:13.2 1:36:02.3 0-1 0-3 0
11 94e Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 05:13.2 1:36:02.3 1-3 0-0 1
12 141e Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria + 05:42.3 1:36:31.4 0-0 0-1 0
12 142e Miroslav Kenanov 1988 Bulgaria + 05:42.3 1:36:31.4 0-2 0-2 0
12 143e Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 05:42.3 1:36:31.4 0-2 2-3 2
12 144e Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 05:42.3 1:36:31.4 0-2 0-1 0
13 81e Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus + 06:21.0 1:37:10.1 0-1 0-2 0
13 82e Aliaksandr Babchyn 1986 Belarus + 06:21.0 1:37:10.1 0-2 3-3 3
13 83e Vladimir Alenishko 1989 Belarus + 06:21.0 1:37:10.1 0-0 0-3 0
13 84e Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus + 06:21.0 1:37:10.1 2-3 0-2 2
14 171e Junji Nagai 1981 Japan + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-2 1
14 172e Hidenori Isa 1976 Japan + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-1 1
14 173e Kazuya Inomata 1985 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
14 174e Sho Wakamatsu 1987 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
15 211e Edgars Piksons 1983 Latvia + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-1 0
15 212e Arturs Kolesnikovs 1990 Latvia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-3 0
15 213e Rolands Puzulis 1990 Latvia + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-3 1
15 214e Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-0 1
16 151e Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
16 152e Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-0 1
16 153e Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped 0-3 1-3 1
16 154e Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped 2-3 2-3 4
17 161e Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-2 1
17 162e Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
17 163e Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 1-3 2-3 3
17 164e Danil Steptsenko 1986 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 2-3 2
18 131e Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland + Lapped Lapped 1-3 2-3 3
18 132e Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-2 0
18 133e Christian Stebler 1981 Switzerland + Lapped Lapped 2-3 0-2 2
18 134e Claudio Böckli 1984 Switzerland + Lapped Lapped 0-1 2-3 2
19 181e Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
19 182e Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
19 183e Adam Kwak 1986 Poland + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-3 0
19 184e Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + Lapped Lapped 1-3 2-3 3
20 201e Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 3-3 0-2 3
20 202e Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
20 203e Aleksandr Lavrinovic 1982 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
20 204e Karolis Zlatkauskas 1985 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
21 221e Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain + Lapped Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
21 222e Pete Beyer 1987 Great Britain + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
21 223e Marcel Laponder 1978 Great Britain + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
21 224e Carl Gibson 1988 Great Britain + Lapped Lapped 0-3 4-3 4
22 191e Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-3 0
22 192e Ahti Toivanen 1990 Finland + Lapped Lapped 1-3 2-3 3
22 193e Ville Simola 1987 Finland + Lapped Lapped 3-3 0-2 3
22 194e Matti Hakala 1984 Finland + Lapped Lapped 0-2 4-3 4

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x7.5 km Relay
Host Oberhof
Nation Germany
Date Thursday 5.Jan 2012
Calendar 2011/2012