Sign in Sign up

Ruhpolding

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 41e Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden 1:17:31.4 1:17:31.4 0-1 0-1 0
1 42e Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden 1:17:31.4 1:17:31.4 0-0 0-1 0
1 43e Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden 1:17:31.4 1:17:31.4 0-1 0-1 0
1 44e Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden 1:17:31.4 1:17:31.4 0-0 0-1 0
2 11e Yana Romanova 1983 Russia + 16.7 1:17:48.1 0-0 0-0 0
2 12e Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 16.7 1:17:48.1 0-3 0-1 0
2 13e Olga Medvedtseva 1975 Russia + 16.7 1:17:48.1 0-1 0-1 0
2 14e Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 16.7 1:17:48.1 0-2 0-0 0
3 71e Liv Kjersti Eikeland 1979 Norway + 29.1 1:18:00.5 0-0 0-1 0
3 72e Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway + 29.1 1:18:00.5 0-2 0-1 0
3 73e Solveig Rogstad 1982 Norway + 29.1 1:18:00.5 0-0 0-0 0
3 74e Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 29.1 1:18:00.5 0-0 0-2 0
4 21e Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 32.3 1:18:03.7 0-2 0-1 0
4 22e Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany + 32.3 1:18:03.7 0-1 2-3 2
4 23e Martina Beck 1979 Germany + 32.3 1:18:03.7 0-0 0-1 0
4 24e Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany + 32.3 1:18:03.7 0-1 0-1 0
5 61e Chunli Wang 1983 China + 02:22.9 1:19:54.3 0-1 1-3 1
5 62e Xianying Liu 1977 China + 02:22.9 1:19:54.3 0-3 0-1 0
5 63e Yuan-Yuan Liu 1982 China + 02:22.9 1:19:54.3 0-1 1-3 1
5 64e Chaoqing Song 1991 China + 02:22.9 1:19:54.3 0-0 0-3 0
6 141e Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 02:36.3 1:20:07.7 0-0 0-1 0
6 142e Magda Rezlerova 1982 Czech Republic + 02:36.3 1:20:07.7 0-1 1-3 1
6 143e Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic + 02:36.3 1:20:07.7 0-0 0-0 0
6 144e Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + 02:36.3 1:20:07.7 0-1 0-2 0
7 191e Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 03:00.5 1:20:31.9 0-1 0-0 0
7 192e Katja Haller 1981 Italy + 03:00.5 1:20:31.9 1-3 0-0 0
7 193e Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 03:00.5 1:20:31.9 0-0 0-1 0
7 194e Roberta Fiandino 1985 Italy + 03:00.5 1:20:31.9 0-1 0-2 0
8 31e Julie Carraz-Collin 1980 France + 03:52.5 1:21:23.9 0-1 0-0 0
8 32e Anais Bescond 1987 France + 03:52.5 1:21:23.9 0-0 0-2 0
8 33e Laure Bosc 1988 France + 03:52.5 1:21:23.9 1-3 0-1 1
8 34e Sophie Boilley 1989 France + 03:52.5 1:21:23.9 0-3 0-0 0
9 81e Olga Kudrashova 1978 Belarus + 04:24.2 1:21:55.6 0-1 0-1 0
9 82e Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 04:24.2 1:21:55.6 0-0 0-1 0
9 83e Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus + 04:24.2 1:21:55.6 1-3 0-2 1
9 84e Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 04:24.2 1:21:55.6 0-0 0-1 0
10 101e Marina Lebedeva 1985 Kazakhstan + 04:31.1 1:22:02.5 0-0 1-3 1
10 102e Elena Khrustaleva 1980 Kazakhstan + 04:31.1 1:22:02.5 0-0 0-0 0
10 103e Lyubov Filimonova 1988 Kazakhstan + 04:31.1 1:22:02.5 0-1 0-1 0
10 104e Anna Lebedeva 1981 Kazakhstan + 04:31.1 1:22:02.5 0-0 0-3 0
11 111e Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania + 05:36.5 1:23:07.9 0-0 0-1 0
11 112e Mihaela Purdea 1982 Romania + 05:36.5 1:23:07.9 0-1 0-2 0
11 113e Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 05:36.5 1:23:07.9 0-1 0-1 0
11 114e Alexandra Stoian 1983 Romania + 05:36.5 1:23:07.9 3-3 0-0 3
12 51e Oksana Yakovleva 1980 Ukraine + 05:42.0 1:23:13.4 0-0 1-3 1
12 52e Lyudmyla Pysarenko 1983 Ukraine + 05:42.0 1:23:13.4 0-0 0-0 0
12 53e Nina Karasevych 1984 Ukraine + 05:42.0 1:23:13.4 0-0 0-1 0
12 54e Inna Suprun 1983 Ukraine + 05:42.0 1:23:13.4 0-0 0-1 0
13 161e Mari Eder 1987 Finland + 06:17.5 1:23:48.9 0-3 0-1 0
13 162e Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 06:17.5 1:23:48.9 0-1 0-3 0
13 163e Sarianna Repo 1988 Finland + 06:17.5 1:23:48.9 0-0 0-1 0
13 164e Teija Lehtimäki 1981 Finland + 06:17.5 1:23:48.9 0-0 3-3 3
14 181e Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 07:18.2 1:24:49.6 0-1 0-0 0
14 182e Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia + 07:18.2 1:24:49.6 0-0 0-0 0
14 183e Sirli Hanni 1985 Estonia + 07:18.2 1:24:49.6 0-1 0-1 0
14 184e Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia + 07:18.2 1:24:49.6 0-3 2-3 2
15 121e Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia + 07:34.4 1:25:05.8 0-2 0-2 0
15 122e Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia + 07:34.4 1:25:05.8 0-0 0-1 0
15 123e Liga Glazere-Spalvina 1986 Latvia + 07:34.4 1:25:05.8 0-1 3-3 3
15 124e Gerda Krumina 1984 Latvia + 07:34.4 1:25:05.8 0-1 0-1 0
16 201e Megan Imrie 1986 Canada + 07:56.4 1:25:27.8 1-3 0-3 1
16 202e Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 07:56.4 1:25:27.8 0-0 0-3 0
16 203e Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 07:56.4 1:25:27.8 0-0 0-0 0
16 204e Melanie Schultz 1985 Canada + 07:56.4 1:25:27.8 0-3 0-1 0
17 171e Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 08:00.4 1:25:31.8 0-0 0-0 0
17 172e Itsuka Owada 1980 Japan + 08:00.4 1:25:31.8 0-0 0-1 0
17 173e Megumi Izumi 1983 Japan + 08:00.4 1:25:31.8 1-3 0-2 1
17 174e Naoko Azegami 1985 Japan + 08:00.4 1:25:31.8 0-1 1-3 1
18 151e Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 08:42.3 1:26:13.7 1-3 2-3 3
18 152e Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 08:42.3 1:26:13.7 0-1 0-3 0
18 153e Natalia Prekopova 1989 Slovakia + 08:42.3 1:26:13.7 0-0 0-0 0
18 154e Lubomira Kalinova 1982 Slovakia + 08:42.3 1:26:13.7 1-3 0-3 1
19 211e Sara Studebaker 1984 USA + 09:01.8 1:26:33.2 0-0 0-2 0
19 212e Haley Johnson 1981 USA + 09:01.8 1:26:33.2 0-1 0-3 0
19 213e Laura Spector 1987 USA + 09:01.8 1:26:33.2 1-3 1-3 2
19 214e Lanny Barnes 1982 USA + 09:01.8 1:26:33.2 0-2 0-1 0
20 131e Nina Klenovska 1980 Bulgaria + 11:04.2 1:28:35.6 0-2 0-1 0
20 132e Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 11:04.2 1:28:35.6 0-1 3-3 3
20 133e Silvia Georgieva 1988 Bulgaria + 11:04.2 1:28:35.6 0-0 0-1 0
20 134e Niya Dimitrova 1993 Bulgaria + 11:04.2 1:28:35.6 2-3 0-3 2
DNS 91e Dijana Ravnikar 1978 Slovenia 0
DNS 92e Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia 0
DNS 93e Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia 0
DNS 94e Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x6 km Relay
Host Ruhpolding
Nation Germany
Date Friday 15.Jan 2010
Calendar 2009/2010