Sign in Sign up

Whistler

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 11e Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia 1:09:36.3 1:09:36.3 0-0 0-0 0
1 12e Anna Bogaliy-Titovets 1979 Russia 1:09:36.3 1:09:36.3 0-1 0-1 0
1 13e Olga Medvedtseva 1975 Russia 1:09:36.3 1:09:36.3 0-0 0-0 0
1 14e Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia 1:09:36.3 1:09:36.3 0-1 0-2 0
2 41e Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 32.8 1:10:09.1 0-0 0-2 0
2 42e Sylvie Becaert 1975 France + 32.8 1:10:09.1 0-0 0-1 0
2 43e Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 32.8 1:10:09.1 2-3 0-1 2
2 44e Sandrine Bailly 1979 France + 32.8 1:10:09.1 0-1 0-0 0
3 21e Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany + 37.1 1:10:13.4 0-1 0-0 0
3 22e Simone Hauswald 1979 Germany + 37.1 1:10:13.4 0-0 0-0 0
3 23e Martina Beck 1979 Germany + 37.1 1:10:13.4 0-1 0-1 0
3 24e Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 37.1 1:10:13.4 0-0 0-2 0
4 51e Liv Kjersti Eikeland 1979 Norway + 57.8 1:10:34.1 0-0 0-2 0
4 52e Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway + 57.8 1:10:34.1 0-0 0-0 0
4 53e Solveig Rogstad 1982 Norway + 57.8 1:10:34.1 0-0 0-0 0
4 54e Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 57.8 1:10:34.1 0-1 0-0 0
5 31e Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 01:10.9 1:10:47.2 0-0 0-1 0
5 32e Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden + 01:10.9 1:10:47.2 0-0 0-0 0
5 33e Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden + 01:10.9 1:10:47.2 0-2 0-0 0
5 34e Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 01:10.9 1:10:47.2 0-0 0-0 0
6 71e Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 01:31.9 1:11:08.2 0-0 0-1 0
6 72e Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:31.9 1:11:08.2 0-1 0-3 0
6 73e Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine + 01:31.9 1:11:08.2 0-1 0-0 0
6 74e Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:31.9 1:11:08.2 0-0 0-2 0
7 81e Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 01:57.7 1:11:34.0 0-1 0-1 0
7 82e Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 01:57.7 1:11:34.0 0-0 0-1 0
7 83e Olga Kudrashova 1978 Belarus + 01:57.7 1:11:34.0 0-0 0-0 0
7 84e Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 01:57.7 1:11:34.0 0-0 0-0 0
8 121e Dijana Ravnikar 1978 Slovenia + 02:26.1 1:12:02.4 0-0 0-1 0
8 122e Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 02:26.1 1:12:02.4 0-1 0-1 0
8 123e Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 02:26.1 1:12:02.4 0-2 0-0 0
8 124e Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 02:26.1 1:12:02.4 0-1 0-0 0
9 61e Chunli Wang 1983 China + 02:40.6 1:12:16.9 0-1 0-2 0
9 62e Xianying Liu 1977 China + 02:40.6 1:12:16.9 0-1 0-1 0
9 63e Yingchao Kong 1982 China + 02:40.6 1:12:16.9 0-0 0-3 0
9 64e Chaoqing Song 1991 China + 02:40.6 1:12:16.9 0-0 0-0 0
10 101e Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania + 02:56.6 1:12:32.9 0-0 0-1 0
10 102e Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 02:56.6 1:12:32.9 0-0 0-2 0
10 103e Mihaela Purdea 1982 Romania + 02:56.6 1:12:32.9 0-1 0-3 0
10 104e Reka Forika 1989 Romania + 02:56.6 1:12:32.9 0-0 0-0 0
11 171e Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 03:17.9 1:12:54.2 0-1 0-1 0
11 172e Katja Haller 1981 Italy + 03:17.9 1:12:54.2 0-0 0-0 0
11 173e Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 03:17.9 1:12:54.2 0-0 0-2 0
11 174e Roberta Fiandino 1985 Italy + 03:17.9 1:12:54.2 0-3 0-1 0
12 111e Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 03:18.0 1:12:54.3 0-2 0-2 0
12 112e Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 03:18.0 1:12:54.3 0-3 1-3 1
12 113e Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 03:18.0 1:12:54.3 0-0 0-1 0
12 114e Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland + 03:18.0 1:12:54.3 0-0 0-1 0
13 151e Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 03:39.5 1:13:15.8 0-1 0-2 0
13 152e Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 03:39.5 1:13:15.8 0-0 0-1 0
13 153e Natalia Prekopova 1989 Slovakia + 03:39.5 1:13:15.8 0-0 1-3 1
13 154e Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 03:39.5 1:13:15.8 0-1 0-3 0
14 91e Elena Khrustaleva 1980 Kazakhstan + 04:06.6 1:13:42.9 0-0 0-1 0
14 92e Anna Lebedeva 1981 Kazakhstan + 04:06.6 1:13:42.9 0-1 0-1 0
14 93e Lyubov Filimonova 1988 Kazakhstan + 04:06.6 1:13:42.9 0-1 0-2 0
14 94e Marina Lebedeva 1985 Kazakhstan + 04:06.6 1:13:42.9 0-2 0-1 0
15 181e Megan Imrie 1986 Canada + 04:49.2 1:14:25.5 0-1 0-3 0
15 182e Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 04:49.2 1:14:25.5 0-2 0-1 0
15 183e Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 04:49.2 1:14:25.5 1-3 0-0 1
15 184e Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 04:49.2 1:14:25.5 0-1 0-1 0
16 141e Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 05:01.2 1:14:37.5 0-1 0-1 0
16 142e Magda Rezlerova 1982 Czech Republic + 05:01.2 1:14:37.5 0-0 1-3 1
16 143e Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic + 05:01.2 1:14:37.5 0-0 0-1 0
16 144e Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + 05:01.2 1:14:37.5 2-3 0-1 2
17 191e Sara Studebaker 1984 USA + 06:11.2 1:15:47.5 0-1 0-0 0
17 192e Lanny Barnes 1982 USA + 06:11.2 1:15:47.5 0-1 0-1 0
17 193e Haley Johnson 1981 USA + 06:11.2 1:15:47.5 0-3 0-0 0
17 194e Laura Spector 1987 USA + 06:11.2 1:15:47.5 1-3 0-3 1
18 161e Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 08:19.2 1:17:55.5 0-2 0-2 0
18 162e Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia + 08:19.2 1:17:55.5 0-1 0-1 0
18 163e Sirli Hanni 1985 Estonia + 08:19.2 1:17:55.5 1-3 0-1 1
18 164e Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia + 08:19.2 1:17:55.5 1-3 0-3 1
19 131e Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia + 09:19.9 1:18:56.2 2-3 0-2 2
19 132e Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia + 09:19.9 1:18:56.2 0-1 0-1 0
19 133e Liga Glazere-Spalvina 1986 Latvia + 09:19.9 1:18:56.2 0-0 2-3 2
19 134e Gerda Krumina 1984 Latvia + 09:19.9 1:18:56.2 0-1 0-1 0

Info

What Olympic Winter Games 2010
Discipline 4x6 km Relay
Host Whistler
Nation Canada
Date Tuesday 23.Feb 2010
Calendar 2009/2010