Log in Sign up

Khanty-Mansijsk

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 21e Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 1:16:13.9 1:16:13 0-0 0-0 0
1 22e Alexander Os 1980 Norway 1:16:13.9 1:16:13 0-0 1-3 1
1 23e Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 1:16:13.9 1:16:13 0-1 0-2 0
1 24e Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway 1:16:13.9 1:16:13 0-1 1-3 1
2 91e Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 1:16:27.3 + 13 0-1 0-1 0
2 92e Evgeny Ustyugov 1985 Russia 1:16:27.3 + 13 0-0 0-2 0
2 93e Maxim Maksimov 1979 Russia 1:16:27.3 + 13 0-1 0-0 0
2 94e Ivan Tcherezov 1980 Russia 1:16:27.3 + 13 0-3 0-0 0
3 61e Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine 1:16:41.9 + 27 0-1 0-2 0
3 62e Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine 1:16:41.9 + 27 0-1 0-2 0
3 63e Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 1:16:41.9 + 27 0-0 0-1 0
3 64e Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine 1:16:41.9 + 27 0-2 0-1 0
4 71e Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden 1:16:45.7 + 31 0-1 0-2 0
4 72e Magnus Jonsson 1982 Sweden 1:16:45.7 + 31 0-0 0-3 0
4 73e Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden 1:16:45.7 + 31 0-2 0-3 0
4 74e Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden 1:16:45.7 + 31 0-2 0-2 0
5 51e Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy 1:16:52.0 + 38 0-2 0-2 0
5 52e Rene Laurent Vuillermoz 1977 Italy 1:16:52.0 + 38 0-1 0-1 0
5 53e Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 1:16:52.0 + 38 0-1 0-0 0
5 54e Markus Windisch 1984 Italy 1:16:52.0 + 38 0-1 1-3 1
6 141e Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 1:16:52.0 + 38 0-1 0-2 0
6 142e Jay Hakkinen 1977 USA 1:16:52.0 + 38 0-3 0-2 0
6 143e Tim Burke 1982 USA 1:16:52.0 + 38 0-0 0-2 0
6 144e Leif Nordgren 1989 USA 1:16:52.0 + 38 0-2 0-2 0
7 11e Christoph Stephan 1986 Germany 1:17:05.3 + 51 0-3 0-2 0
7 12e Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany 1:17:05.3 + 51 0-3 0-0 0
7 13e Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 1:17:05.3 + 51 0-1 0-1 0
7 14e Michael Greis 1976 Germany 1:17:05.3 + 51 3-3 0-3 3
8 81e Peter Dokl 1985 Slovenia 1:17:22.9 + 01:08 0-1 0-2 0
8 82e Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia 1:17:22.9 + 01:08 0-1 0-0 0
8 83e Vasja Rupnik 1977 Slovenia 1:17:22.9 + 01:08 0-0 0-0 0
8 84e Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 1:17:22.9 + 01:08 0-0 1-3 0
9 31e Simon Eder 1983 Austria 1:17:31.8 + 01:17 0-0 1-3 1
9 32e Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 1:17:31.8 + 01:17 0-1 0-0 0
9 33e Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 1:17:31.8 + 01:17 0-3 0-2 0
9 34e Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria 1:17:31.8 + 01:17 0-0 0-1 0
10 111e Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 1:17:44.8 + 01:30 0-0 0-3 0
10 112e Zdenek Vitek 1977 Czech Republic 1:17:44.8 + 01:30 0-0 0-3 0
10 113e Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 1:17:44.8 + 01:30 0-2 0-2 0
10 114e Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 1:17:44.8 + 01:30 0-2 0-1 0
11 221e Brendan Green 1986 Canada 1:17:50.5 + 01:36 0-1 0-0 0
11 222e Scott Perras 1983 Canada 1:17:50.5 + 01:36 0-2 0-0 0
11 223e Jean-Phillippe Le Guellec 1985 Canada 1:17:50.5 + 01:36 0-1 0-0 0
11 224e Nathan Smith 1985 Canada 1:17:50.5 + 01:36 0-0 0-2 0
12 41e Vincent Jay 1985 France 1:18:15.4 + 02:01 0-1 0-1 0
12 42e Simon Fourcade 1984 France 1:18:15.4 + 02:01 0-0 0-1 0
12 43e Alexis Boeuf 1986 France 1:18:15.4 + 02:01 0-0 0-3 0
12 44e Martin Fourcade 1988 France 1:18:15.4 + 02:01 0-0 0-0 0
13 121e Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus 1:18:54.3 + 02:40 0-0 0-1 0
13 122e Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus 1:18:54.3 + 02:40 0-2 0-2 0
13 123e Vladimir Alenishko 1989 Belarus 1:18:54.3 + 02:40 0-2 0-0 0
13 124e Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus 1:18:54.3 + 02:40 0-3 0-2 0
14 231e Edgars Piksons 1983 Latvia 1:19:17.8 + 03:03 0-1 0-2 0
14 232e Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia 1:19:17.8 + 03:03 0-0 0-1 0
14 233e Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia 1:19:17.8 + 03:03 0-1 0-1 0
14 234e Janis Berzins 1982 Latvia 1:19:17.8 + 03:03 0-3 0-1 0
15 201e Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia 1:19:27.5 + 03:13 0-2 0-2 0
15 202e Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia 1:19:27.5 + 03:13 0-1 0-0 0
15 203e Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia 1:19:27.5 + 03:13 0-2 0-3 0
15 204e Priit Viks 1982 Estonia 1:19:27.5 + 03:13 0-1 0-1 0
16 161e Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria 1:19:37.4 + 03:23 0-0 2-3 2
16 162e Martin Bogdanov 1986 Bulgaria 1:19:37.4 + 03:23 0-0 0-2 0
16 163e Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 1:19:37.4 + 03:23 0-1 0-0 0
16 164e Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 1:19:37.4 + 03:23 0-0 0-0 0
17 101e Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland 1:20:06.6 + 03:52 0-1 0-3 0
17 102e Thomas Frei 1980 Switzerland 1:20:06.6 + 03:52 2-3 0-0 2
17 103e Matthias Simmen 1972 Switzerland 1:20:06.6 + 03:52 0-0 0-2 0
17 104e Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland 1:20:06.6 + 03:52 0-0 0-2 0
18 191e Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia 1:20:31.6 + 04:17 0-2 0-3 0
18 192e Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia 1:20:31.6 + 04:17 0-0 0-1 0
18 193e Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia 1:20:31.6 + 04:17 0-2 1-3 1
18 194e Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia 1:20:31.6 + 04:17 0-2 0-1 0
19 171e Timo Antila 1980 Finland 1:20:35.7 + 04:21 0-1 2-3 2
19 172e Paavo Puurunen 1973 Finland 1:20:35.7 + 04:21 0-1 0-2 0
19 173e Ahti Toivanen 1990 Finland 1:20:35.7 + 04:21 0-0 0-2 0
19 174e Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland 1:20:35.7 + 04:21 0-3 0-0 0
20 131e Junji Nagai 1981 Japan 1:20:55.3 + 04:41 0-0 0-0 0
20 132e Hidenori Isa 1976 Japan 1:20:55.3 + 04:41 0-2 0-2 0
20 133e Satoru Abe 1982 Japan 1:20:55.3 + 04:41 1-3 0-0 1
20 134e Kazuya Inomata 1985 Japan 1:20:55.3 + 04:41 0-1 0-1 0
21 151e Miroslaw Kobus 1985 Poland 1:22:28.3 + 06:14 0-0 0-2 0
21 152e Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland 1:22:28.3 + 06:14 0-0 0-1 0
21 153e Grzegorz Bril 1986 Poland 1:22:28.3 + 06:14 0-0 0-2 0
21 154e Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland 1:22:28.3 + 06:14 0-2 0-2 0
22 181e Alexandr Chervyhkov 1980 Kazakhstan 1:24:12.9 + 07:58 0-0 0-1 0
22 182e Nikolay Braichenko 1986 Kazakhstan 1:24:12.9 + 07:58 0-2 0-1 0
22 183e Dias Keneshev 1985 Kazakhstan 1:24:12.9 + 07:58 0-2 2-3 2
22 184e Sergey Naumik 1985 Kazakhstan 1:24:12.9 + 07:58 1-3 2-3 3
23 211e Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
23 212e Marcel Laponder 1978 Great Britain Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
23 213e Pete Beyer 1987 Great Britain Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
23 214e Simon Allanson 1985 Great Britain Lapped 0-0 0-3 0
24 241e Je-Uk Jun 1987 South Korea Lapped 0-0 0-3 0
24 242e Su-Young Lee 1989 South Korea Lapped 0-3 0-3 0
24 243e Jung-Sik Lee 1985 South Korea Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
24 244e Kwangro Lee 1991 South Korea Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
25 261e Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania Lapped 0-0 0-3 0
25 262e Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania Lapped 4-3 0-0 4
25 263e Karolis Zlatkauskas 1985 Lithuania Lapped 0-1 0-3 0
25 264e Aleksandr Lavrinovic 1982 Lithuania Lapped 0-3 1-3 1
26 251e Milanko Petrovic 1988 Serbia Lapped 0-3 1-3 1
26 252e Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia Lapped 0-2 0-3 0
26 253e Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
26 254e Nikola Jeremic 1986 Serbia Lapped 2-3 1-3 3
What VM 2011
Discipline 4x7.5 km Stafett
Host Khanty-Mansijsk
Nation Russia
Date Friday 11.Mar 2011
Calendar 2010/2011