Sign in Sign up

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 21e Kathrin Lang 1986 Germany 1:16:22.5 1:16:22.5 0-1 0-2 0
1 22e Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany 1:16:22.5 1:16:22.5 0-0 0-1 0
1 23e Sabrina Buchholz 1980 Germany 1:16:22.5 1:16:22.5 0-1 0-2 0
1 24e Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany 1:16:22.5 1:16:22.5 0-1 0-1 0
2 61e Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine + 59.1 1:17:21.6 0-2 0-2 0
2 62e Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 59.1 1:17:21.6 0-1 0-0 0
2 63e Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 59.1 1:17:21.6 0-0 0-0 0
2 64e Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 59.1 1:17:21.6 0-1 0-2 0
3 51e Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 01:08.4 1:17:30.9 0-1 0-2 0
3 52e Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway + 01:08.4 1:17:30.9 0-1 0-2 0
3 53e Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 01:08.4 1:17:30.9 0-3 0-0 0
3 54e Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 01:08.4 1:17:30.9 0-0 0-0 0
4 11e Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia + 01:15.8 1:17:38.3 0-1 0-1 0
4 12e Anna Bogaliy-Titovets 1979 Russia + 01:15.8 1:17:38.3 0-2 0-0 0
4 13e Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 01:15.8 1:17:38.3 0-1 1-3 1
4 14e Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 01:15.8 1:17:38.3 0-0 0-2 0
5 31e Anais Bescond 1987 France + 01:26.6 1:17:49.1 0-1 0-1 0
5 32e Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 01:26.6 1:17:49.1 0-1 0-1 0
5 33e Pauline Macabies 1986 France + 01:26.6 1:17:49.1 0-3 0-0 0
5 34e Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 01:26.6 1:17:49.1 0-0 1-3 1
6 41e Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 02:35.3 1:18:57.8 0-1 0-1 0
6 42e Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden + 02:35.3 1:18:57.8 0-0 0-0 0
6 43e Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden + 02:35.3 1:18:57.8 0-3 1-3 1
6 44e Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 02:35.3 1:18:57.8 0-1 0-0 0
7 81e Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 03:20.4 1:19:42.9 0-3 0-0 0
7 82e Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 03:20.4 1:19:42.9 0-2 0-2 0
7 83e Nadzeya Pisareva 1988 Belarus + 03:20.4 1:19:42.9 0-3 0-3 0
7 84e Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 03:20.4 1:19:42.9 0-0 0-0 0
8 91e Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 03:56.4 1:20:18.9 0-0 0-2 0
8 92e Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 03:56.4 1:20:18.9 0-0 0-1 0
8 93e Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 03:56.4 1:20:18.9 0-0 0-0 0
8 94e Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland + 03:56.4 1:20:18.9 0-0 0-0 0
9 131e Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 05:33.4 1:21:55.9 0-0 0-0 0
9 132e Katja Haller 1981 Italy + 05:33.4 1:21:55.9 2-3 0-0 2
9 133e Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 05:33.4 1:21:55.9 0-0 0-0 0
9 134e Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 05:33.4 1:21:55.9 0-1 0-1 0
10 121e Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 05:35.1 1:21:57.6 0-1 0-0 0
10 122e Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 05:35.1 1:21:57.6 0-2 0-2 0
10 123e Natalia Prekopova 1989 Slovakia + 05:35.1 1:21:57.6 0-0 0-3 0
10 124e Martina Chrapanova 1989 Slovakia + 05:35.1 1:21:57.6 0-1 0-3 0
11 171e Megan Imrie 1986 Canada + 06:52.0 1:23:14.5 0-0 0-3 0
11 172e Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 06:52.0 1:23:14.5 0-2 1-3 1
11 173e Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 06:52.0 1:23:14.5 0-2 0-0 0
11 174e Melanie Schultz 1985 Canada + 06:52.0 1:23:14.5 0-0 0-2 0
12 111e Marina Lebedeva 1985 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-3 1
12 112e Olga Poltoranina 1987 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
12 113e Irina Mozhevitina 1985 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
12 114e Elena Khrustaleva 1980 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
13 101e Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-0 0
13 102e Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic + Lapped Lapped 3-3 3-3 6
13 103e Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-3 0
13 104e Veronika Zvaricova 1988 Czech Republic + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
14 151e Niya Dimitrova 1993 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
14 152e Nina Klenovska 1980 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-1 2-3 2
14 153e Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
14 154e Silvia Georgieva 1988 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
15 191e Iris Schwabl 1987 Austria + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-1 0
15 192e Romana Schrempf 1986 Austria + Lapped Lapped 1-3 1-3 2
15 193e Ramona Dueringer 1989 Austria + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-1 0
15 194e Kerstin Muschet 1988 Austria + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-1 0
16 141e Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 1-3 2-3 3
16 142e Sirli Hanni 1985 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-0 1
16 143e Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-1 0
16 144e Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
17 181e Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-2 0
17 182e Itsuka Owada 1980 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
17 183e Natsuko Abe 1982 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-2 2-3 2
17 184e Naoko Azegami 1985 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-2 2-3 2
18 71e Chunli Wang 1983 China + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-3 1
18 72e Yinghui Xu 1989 China + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-0 0
18 73e Jialin Tang 1991 China + Lapped Lapped 4-3 0-0 4
18 74e Chaoqing Song 1991 China + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
19 201e In-Hee Jo 1989 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 1-3 1-3 2
19 202e Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
19 203e Seora Kim 1993 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 4-3 0-2 4
19 204e Mi-Seon Kim 1987 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-0 0
20 211e Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain + Lapped Lapped 2-3 2-3 4
20 212e Adele Walker 1976 Great Britain + Lapped Lapped 2-3 1-3 3
20 213e Olwen Thorn 1984 Great Britain + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-2 1
20 214e Fay Potton 1976 Great Britain + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-2 0
DNS 161e Sarianna Repo 1988 Finland 0
DNS 162e Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland 0
DNS 163e Annukka Siltakorpi 1983 Finland 0
DNS 164e Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x6 km Relay
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 11.Dec 2010
Calendar 2010/2011