Sign in Sign up

Oberhof

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 61e Jenny Jonsson 1987 Sweden 1:17:53.1 1:17:53.1 0-1 0-0 0
1 62e Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden 1:17:53.1 1:17:53.1 0-0 1-3 1
1 63e Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden 1:17:53.1 1:17:53.1 0-1 0-2 0
1 64e Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden 1:17:53.1 1:17:53.1 0-1 0-0 0
2 51e Anais Bescond 1987 France + 52.3 1:18:45.4 0-2 0-2 0
2 52e Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 52.3 1:18:45.4 0-0 0-0 0
2 53e Pauline Macabies 1986 France + 52.3 1:18:45.4 0-0 3-3 3
2 54e Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 52.3 1:18:45.4 0-0 0-2 0
3 71e Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 01:31.4 1:19:24.5 0-0 1-3 1
3 72e Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 01:31.4 1:19:24.5 0-0 0-3 0
3 73e Nadzeya Pisareva 1988 Belarus + 01:31.4 1:19:24.5 0-2 0-2 0
3 74e Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 01:31.4 1:19:24.5 0-2 0-1 0
4 21e Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 02:53.2 1:20:46.3 0-0 0-1 0
4 22e Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:53.2 1:20:46.3 0-0 0-3 0
4 23e Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine + 02:53.2 1:20:46.3 0-0 0-2 0
4 24e Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:53.2 1:20:46.3 3-3 2-3 5
5 41e Yana Romanova 1983 Russia + 03:06.1 1:20:59.2 3-3 1-3 4
5 42e Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 03:06.1 1:20:59.2 0-1 2-3 2
5 43e Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 03:06.1 1:20:59.2 0-1 2-3 2
5 44e Natalia Sorokina 1982 Russia + 03:06.1 1:20:59.2 0-0 0-2 0
6 11e Kathrin Lang 1986 Germany + 03:16.8 1:21:09.9 0-0 2-3 2
6 12e Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany + 03:16.8 1:21:09.9 0-1 2-3 2
6 13e Tina Bachmann 1986 Germany + 03:16.8 1:21:09.9 2-3 1-3 3
6 14e Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 03:16.8 1:21:09.9 0-1 2-3 2
7 81e Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 03:32.1 1:21:25.2 0-1 1-3 1
7 82e Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 03:32.1 1:21:25.2 0-1 0-0 0
7 83e Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 03:32.1 1:21:25.2 0-0 0-1 0
7 84e Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland + 03:32.1 1:21:25.2 0-1 0-3 0
8 31e Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 03:45.0 1:21:38.1 0-3 0-2 0
8 32e Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway + 03:45.0 1:21:38.1 2-3 1-3 3
8 33e Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 03:45.0 1:21:38.1 1-3 0-1 1
8 34e Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 03:45.0 1:21:38.1 2-3 0-3 2
9 91e Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 03:59.1 1:21:52.2 0-0 0-1 0
9 92e Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 03:59.1 1:21:52.2 0-1 0-2 0
9 93e Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 03:59.1 1:21:52.2 0-3 0-1 0
9 94e Katja Haller 1981 Italy + 03:59.1 1:21:52.2 1-3 0-3 1
10 131e Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
10 132e Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + Lapped Lapped 2-3 1-3 3
10 133e Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic + Lapped Lapped 0-3 1-3 1
10 134e Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
11 121e Marina Lebedeva 1985 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
11 122e Anna Lebedeva 1981 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 2-3 0-0 2
11 123e Irina Mozhevitina 1985 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-2 0
11 124e Elena Khrustaleva 1980 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 0-1 3-3 3
12 101e Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-0 0
12 102e Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
12 103e Natalia Prekopova 1989 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped 0-2 2-3 2
12 104e Martina Chrapanova 1989 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped 1-3 2-3 3
13 111e Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + Lapped Lapped 0-2 2-3 2
13 112e Megan Imrie 1986 Canada + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
13 113e Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + Lapped Lapped 2-3 0-0 2
13 114e Melanie Schultz 1985 Canada + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-3 0
14 151e Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
14 152e Ramona Dueringer 1989 Austria + Lapped Lapped 1-3 2-3 3
14 153e Kerstin Muschet 1988 Austria + Lapped Lapped 0-2 2-3 2
14 154e Romana Schrempf 1986 Austria + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-3 0
15 171e Jialin Tang 1991 China + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
15 172e Chunli Wang 1983 China + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
15 173e Yinghui Xu 1989 China + Lapped Lapped 3-3 3-3 6
15 174e Yue Wang 1991 China + Lapped Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
16 161e Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
16 161e Itsuka Owada 1980 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
16 163e Natsuko Abe 1982 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-2 4-3 4
16 164e Naoko Azegami 1985 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-1 0
17 181e Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-0 1
17 182e Mari Eder 1987 Finland + Lapped Lapped 1-3 1-3 2
17 183e Maija Holopainen 1978 Finland + Lapped Lapped 0-3 3-3 3
17 184e Laura Toivanen 1988 Finland + Lapped Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
18 141e Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-1 3-3 3
18 142e Niya Dimitrova 1993 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 1-3 1-3 2
18 143e Silvia Georgieva 1988 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-3 1-3 1
18 144e Nina Klenovska 1980 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-1 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x6 km Relay
Host Oberhof
Nation Germany
Date Thursday 6.Jan 2011
Calendar 2010/2011