Sign in Sign up

Notice: Undefined offset: 1 in /home/skisport365.com/public_html/skiskyting/resultat.php on line 22 Notice: Undefined offset: 1 in /home/skisport365.com/public_html/skiskyting/resultat.php on line 23

Oberhof

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 41e Christoph Stephan 1986 Germany 1:23:53.0 1:23:53.0 1-3 0-0 1
1 42e Alexander Wolf 1978 Germany 1:23:53.0 1:23:53.0 1-3 0-0 1
1 43e Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 1:23:53.0 1:23:53.0 0-2 0-2 0
1 44e Michael Greis 1976 Germany 1:23:53.0 1:23:53.0 0-3 0-3 0
2 71e Zdenek Vitek 1977 Czech Republic + 02:22.8 1:26:15.8 0-1 0-0 0
2 72e Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic + 02:22.8 1:26:15.8 0-2 1-3 1
2 73e Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 02:22.8 1:26:15.8 1-3 0-0 1
2 74e Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic + 02:22.8 1:26:15.8 0-2 1-3 1
3 11e Alexander Os 1980 Norway + 02:24.0 1:26:17.0 0-2 2-3 2
3 12e Lars Berger 1979 Norway + 02:24.0 1:26:17.0 0-1 4-3 4
3 13e Rune Brattsveen 1984 Norway + 02:24.0 1:26:17.0 0-1 0-2 0
3 14e Ole Einar Bj°rndalen 1974 Norway + 02:24.0 1:26:17.0 0-0 0-2 0
4 61e Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine + 02:44.2 1:26:37.2 0-1 3-3 3
4 62e Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine + 02:44.2 1:26:37.2 0-0 0-2 0
4 63e Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine + 02:44.2 1:26:37.2 0-1 1-3 1
4 64e Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine + 02:44.2 1:26:37.2 0-1 1-3 1
5 81e Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 02:55.7 1:26:48.7 0-2 1-3 1
5 82e Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia + 02:55.7 1:26:48.7 0-2 0-2 0
5 83e Vasja Rupnik 1977 Slovenia + 02:55.7 1:26:48.7 2-3 0-1 2
5 84e Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 02:55.7 1:26:48.7 0-0 2-3 2
6 31e Vincent Jay 1985 France + 02:55.8 1:26:48.8 0-0 3-3 3
6 32e Simon Fourcade 1984 France + 02:55.8 1:26:48.8 0-2 1-3 1
6 33e Alexis Boeuf 1986 France + 02:55.8 1:26:48.8 0-0 0-2 0
6 34e Martin Fourcade 1988 France + 02:55.8 1:26:48.8 1-3 1-3 2
7 101e Markus Windisch 1984 Italy + 03:03.6 1:26:56.6 0-2 4-3 4
7 102e Rene Laurent Vuillermoz 1977 Italy + 03:03.6 1:26:56.6 0-1 0-2 0
7 103e Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 03:03.6 1:26:56.6 0-0 0-1 0
7 104e Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy + 03:03.6 1:26:56.6 0-2 3-3 3
8 151e Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus + 03:09.4 1:27:02.4 0-0 0-2 0
8 152e Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus + 03:09.4 1:27:02.4 1-3 0-2 1
8 153e Vladimir Alenishko 1989 Belarus + 03:09.4 1:27:02.4 1-3 0-1 1
8 154e Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus + 03:09.4 1:27:02.4 0-1 0-0 0
9 211e Kazuya Inomata 1985 Japan + 03:10.4 1:27:03.4 0-2 2-3 2
9 212e Hidenori Isa 1976 Japan + 03:10.4 1:27:03.4 0-0 0-0 0
9 213e Junji Nagai 1981 Japan + 03:10.4 1:27:03.4 0-1 1-3 1
9 214e Satoru Abe 1982 Japan + 03:10.4 1:27:03.4 1-3 0-1 1
10 91e Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland + 03:31.7 1:27:24.7 0-3 0-3 0
10 92e Matthias Simmen 1972 Switzerland + 03:31.7 1:27:24.7 0-3 1-3 1
10 93e Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 03:31.7 1:27:24.7 0-2 0-1 0
10 94e Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland + 03:31.7 1:27:24.7 0-1 1-3 1
11 161e Marc-Andre Bedard 1986 Canada + 03:32.8 1:27:25.8 0-2 3-3 3
11 162e Jean-Phillippe Le Guellec 1985 Canada + 03:32.8 1:27:25.8 0-1 3-3 3
11 163e Scott Perras 1983 Canada + 03:32.8 1:27:25.8 0-1 0-1 0
11 164e Brendan Green 1986 Canada + 03:32.8 1:27:25.8 0-2 0-1 0
12 51e Magnus Jonsson 1982 Sweden + 03:33.9 1:27:26.9 1-3 0-2 1
12 52e Bj÷rn Ferry 1978 Sweden + 03:33.9 1:27:26.9 0-0 0-2 0
12 53e Mattias Nilsson Jr. 1982 Sweden + 03:33.9 1:27:26.9 0-2 2-3 2
12 54e Christofer Eriksson 1989 Sweden + 03:33.9 1:27:26.9 0-1 1-3 1
13 21e Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 03:45.4 1:27:38.4 0-0 0-1 0
13 22e Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria + 03:45.4 1:27:38.4 0-2 0-3 0
13 23e Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria + 03:45.4 1:27:38.4 0-3 1-3 1
13 24e Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria + 03:45.4 1:27:38.4 0-2 4-3 4
14 131e Ivan Tcherezov 1980 Russia + 04:08.3 1:28:01.3 0-2 0-3 0
14 132e Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia + 04:08.3 1:28:01.3 0-3 0-1 0
14 133e Maxim Tchoudov 1982 Russia + 04:08.3 1:28:01.3 0-2 0-1 0
14 134e Evgeny Ustyugov 1985 Russia + 04:08.3 1:28:01.3 0-1 5-3 5
15 221e Priit Viks 1982 Estonia + 04:25.5 1:28:18.5 0-0 2-3 2
15 222e Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia + 04:25.5 1:28:18.5 0-1 0-2 0
15 223e Danil Steptsenko 1986 Estonia + 04:25.5 1:28:18.5 1-3 1-3 2
15 224e Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia + 04:25.5 1:28:18.5 0-1 0-0 0
16 201e Lowell Bailey 1981 USA + 04:48.4 1:28:41.4 0-0 4-3 4
16 202e Tim Burke 1982 USA + 04:48.4 1:28:41.4 0-2 3-3 3
16 203e Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 04:48.4 1:28:41.4 0-0 0-0 0
16 204e Russell Currier 1987 USA + 04:48.4 1:28:41.4 0-0 0-3 0
17 121e Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + 04:49.7 1:28:42.7 0-1 2-3 2
17 122e Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland + 04:49.7 1:28:42.7 0-2 0-3 0
17 123e Lukasz Witek 1985 Poland + 04:49.7 1:28:42.7 2-3 0-0 2
17 124e Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland + 04:49.7 1:28:42.7 0-1 0-1 0
18 191e Alexandr Chervyhkov 1980 Kazakhstan + 05:05.4 1:28:58.4 0-3 2-3 2
18 192e Dias Keneshev 1985 Kazakhstan + 05:05.4 1:28:58.4 0-0 0-2 0
18 193e Nikolay Braichenko 1986 Kazakhstan + 05:05.4 1:28:58.4 0-3 0-2 0
18 194e Sergey Naumik 1985 Kazakhstan + 05:05.4 1:28:58.4 0-3 0-3 0
19 181e Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-2 0
19 182e Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-2 1
19 183e Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped 2-3 2-3 4
19 184e Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-3 0
20 231e Long Ren 1988 China + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
20 232e Zhonghai Li 1986 China + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-3 1
20 233e Haibin Chen 1984 China + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-3 0
20 234e Chengye Zhang 1982 China + Lapped Lapped 0-1 2-3 2
21 111e Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
21 112e Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-2 3-3 3
21 113e Ivan Zlatev 1990 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
21 114e Miroslav Kenanov 1988 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-3 0
22 141e Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland + -84:07.0 Lapepd 2-3 0-2 2
22 142e Timo Antila 1980 Finland + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
22 143e Janne Kantanen 1983 Finland + Lapped Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
22 144e Sami Orpana 1990 Finland + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
23 241e Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain + Lapped Lapped 0-0 2-3 2
23 242e Pete Beyer 1987 Great Britain + Lapped Lapped 3-3 0-3 3
23 243e Marcel Laponder 1978 Great Britain + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-0 0
23 244e Simon Allanson 1985 Great Britain + Lapped Lapped 0-1 2-3 2
DNS 171e Edgars Piksons 1983 Latvia 0
DNS 172e Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia 0
DNS 173e Toms Praultis 1989 Latvia 0
DNS 174e Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x7.5 km Relay
Host Oberhof
Nation Germany
Date Wednesday 5.Jan 2011
Calendar 2010/2011