Sign in Sign up

Oberhof

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 41e Christoph Stephan 1986 Germany 1:23:53.0 1:23:53 1-3 0-0 1
1 42e Alexander Wolf 1978 Germany 1:23:53.0 1:23:53 1-3 0-0 1
1 43e Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 1:23:53.0 1:23:53 0-2 0-2 0
1 44e Michael Greis 1976 Germany 1:23:53.0 1:23:53 0-3 0-3 0
2 71e Zdenek Vitek 1977 Czech Republic 1:26:15.8 + 02:22 0-1 0-0 0
2 72e Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 1:26:15.8 + 02:22 0-2 1-3 1
2 73e Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 1:26:15.8 + 02:22 1-3 0-0 1
2 74e Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 1:26:15.8 + 02:22 0-2 1-3 1
3 11e Alexander Os 1980 Norway 1:26:17.0 + 02:24 0-2 2-3 2
3 12e Lars Berger 1979 Norway 1:26:17.0 + 02:24 0-1 4-3 4
3 13e Rune Brattsveen 1984 Norway 1:26:17.0 + 02:24 0-1 0-2 0
3 14e Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 1:26:17.0 + 02:24 0-0 0-2 0
4 61e Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine 1:26:37.2 + 02:44 0-1 3-3 3
4 62e Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine 1:26:37.2 + 02:44 0-0 0-2 0
4 63e Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 1:26:37.2 + 02:44 0-1 1-3 1
4 64e Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine 1:26:37.2 + 02:44 0-1 1-3 1
5 81e Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 1:26:48.7 + 02:55 0-2 1-3 1
5 82e Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia 1:26:48.7 + 02:55 0-2 0-2 0
5 83e Vasja Rupnik 1977 Slovenia 1:26:48.7 + 02:55 2-3 0-1 2
5 84e Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia 1:26:48.7 + 02:55 0-0 2-3 2
6 31e Vincent Jay 1985 France 1:26:48.8 + 02:55 0-0 3-3 3
6 32e Simon Fourcade 1984 France 1:26:48.8 + 02:55 0-2 1-3 1
6 33e Alexis Boeuf 1986 France 1:26:48.8 + 02:55 0-0 0-2 0
6 34e Martin Fourcade 1988 France 1:26:48.8 + 02:55 1-3 1-3 2
7 101e Markus Windisch 1984 Italy 1:26:56.6 + 03:03 0-2 4-3 4
7 102e Rene Laurent Vuillermoz 1977 Italy 1:26:56.6 + 03:03 0-1 0-2 0
7 103e Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 1:26:56.6 + 03:03 0-0 0-1 0
7 104e Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy 1:26:56.6 + 03:03 0-2 3-3 3
8 151e Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus 1:27:02.4 + 03:09 0-0 0-2 0
8 152e Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus 1:27:02.4 + 03:09 1-3 0-2 1
8 153e Vladimir Alenishko 1989 Belarus 1:27:02.4 + 03:09 1-3 0-1 1
8 154e Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus 1:27:02.4 + 03:09 0-1 0-0 0
9 211e Kazuya Inomata 1985 Japan 1:27:03.4 + 03:10 0-2 2-3 2
9 212e Hidenori Isa 1976 Japan 1:27:03.4 + 03:10 0-0 0-0 0
9 213e Junji Nagai 1981 Japan 1:27:03.4 + 03:10 0-1 1-3 1
9 214e Satoru Abe 1982 Japan 1:27:03.4 + 03:10 1-3 0-1 1
10 91e Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland 1:27:24.7 + 03:31 0-3 0-3 0
10 92e Matthias Simmen 1972 Switzerland 1:27:24.7 + 03:31 0-3 1-3 1
10 93e Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland 1:27:24.7 + 03:31 0-2 0-1 0
10 94e Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland 1:27:24.7 + 03:31 0-1 1-3 1
11 161e Marc-Andre Bedard 1986 Canada 1:27:25.8 + 03:32 0-2 3-3 3
11 162e Jean-Phillippe Le Guellec 1985 Canada 1:27:25.8 + 03:32 0-1 3-3 3
11 163e Scott Perras 1983 Canada 1:27:25.8 + 03:32 0-1 0-1 0
11 164e Brendan Green 1986 Canada 1:27:25.8 + 03:32 0-2 0-1 0
12 51e Magnus Jonsson 1982 Sweden 1:27:26.9 + 03:33 1-3 0-2 1
12 52e Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden 1:27:26.9 + 03:33 0-0 0-2 0
12 53e Mattias Nilsson Jr. 1982 Sweden 1:27:26.9 + 03:33 0-2 2-3 2
12 54e Christofer Eriksson 1989 Sweden 1:27:26.9 + 03:33 0-1 1-3 1
13 21e Simon Eder 1983 Austria 1:27:38.4 + 03:45 0-0 0-1 0
13 22e Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 1:27:38.4 + 03:45 0-2 0-3 0
13 23e Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria 1:27:38.4 + 03:45 0-3 1-3 1
13 24e Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 1:27:38.4 + 03:45 0-2 4-3 4
14 131e Ivan Tcherezov 1980 Russia 1:28:01.3 + 04:08 0-2 0-3 0
14 132e Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 1:28:01.3 + 04:08 0-3 0-1 0
14 133e Maxim Tchoudov 1982 Russia 1:28:01.3 + 04:08 0-2 0-1 0
14 134e Evgeny Ustyugov 1985 Russia 1:28:01.3 + 04:08 0-1 5-3 5
15 221e Priit Viks 1982 Estonia 1:28:18.5 + 04:25 0-0 2-3 2
15 222e Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia 1:28:18.5 + 04:25 0-1 0-2 0
15 223e Danil Steptsenko 1986 Estonia 1:28:18.5 + 04:25 1-3 1-3 2
15 224e Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia 1:28:18.5 + 04:25 0-1 0-0 0
16 201e Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 1:28:41.4 + 04:48 0-0 4-3 4
16 202e Tim Burke 1982 USA 1:28:41.4 + 04:48 0-2 3-3 3
16 203e Leif Nordgren 1989 USA 1:28:41.4 + 04:48 0-0 0-0 0
16 204e Russell Currier 1987 USA 1:28:41.4 + 04:48 0-0 0-3 0
17 121e Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland 1:28:42.7 + 04:49 0-1 2-3 2
17 122e Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland 1:28:42.7 + 04:49 0-2 0-3 0
17 123e Lukasz Witek 1985 Poland 1:28:42.7 + 04:49 2-3 0-0 2
17 124e Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland 1:28:42.7 + 04:49 0-1 0-1 0
18 191e Alexandr Chervyhkov 1980 Kazakhstan 1:28:58.4 + 05:05 0-3 2-3 2
18 192e Dias Keneshev 1985 Kazakhstan 1:28:58.4 + 05:05 0-0 0-2 0
18 193e Nikolay Braichenko 1986 Kazakhstan 1:28:58.4 + 05:05 0-3 0-2 0
18 194e Sergey Naumik 1985 Kazakhstan 1:28:58.4 + 05:05 0-3 0-3 0
19 181e Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia Lapped 0-3 0-2 0
19 182e Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia Lapped 1-3 0-2 1
19 183e Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia Lapped 2-3 2-3 4
19 184e Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia Lapped 0-3 0-3 0
20 231e Long Ren 1988 China Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
20 232e Zhonghai Li 1986 China Lapped 1-3 0-3 1
20 233e Haibin Chen 1984 China Lapped 0-0 0-3 0
20 234e Chengye Zhang 1982 China Lapped 0-1 2-3 2
21 111e Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
21 112e Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria Lapped 0-2 3-3 3
21 113e Ivan Zlatev 1990 Bulgaria Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
21 114e Miroslav Kenanov 1988 Bulgaria Lapped 0-1 0-3 0
22 141e Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland Lapepd + -84:07 2-3 0-2 2
22 142e Timo Antila 1980 Finland Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
22 143e Janne Kantanen 1983 Finland Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
22 144e Sami Orpana 1990 Finland Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
23 241e Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain Lapped 0-0 2-3 2
23 242e Pete Beyer 1987 Great Britain Lapped 3-3 0-3 3
23 243e Marcel Laponder 1978 Great Britain Lapped 0-2 0-0 0
23 244e Simon Allanson 1985 Great Britain Lapped 0-1 2-3 2
DNS 171e Edgars Piksons 1983 Latvia 0
DNS 172e Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia 0
DNS 173e Toms Praultis 1989 Latvia 0
DNS 174e Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia 0
What World Cup
Discipline 4x7.5 km Stafett
Host Oberhof
Nation Germany
Date Wednesday 5.Jan 2011
Calendar 2010/2011