Sign in Sign up

Kontiolahti

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 1 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus 31:32.6 31:32.6 0+0+1+0 1
2 5 Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany + 12.1 31:44.7 0+0+2+1 3
3 12 Simone Hauswald 1979 Germany + 18.1 31:50.7 0+0+0+1 1
4 4 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 44.0 32:16.6 0+0+1+1 2
5 2 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 52.1 32:24.7 0+0+1+2 3
6 3 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany + 55.1 32:27.7 2+0+0+0 2
7 8 Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine + 01:00.1 32:32.7 0+0+0+0 0
8 6 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 01:20.3 32:52.9 1+1+1+0 3
9 9 Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 01:31.7 33:04.3 0+1+1+0 2
10 30 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 01:33.3 33:05.9 0+0+0+0 0
11 23 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:38.5 33:11.1 0+2+0+0 2
12 20 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 01:48.5 33:21.1 1+0+0+0 1
13 19 Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden + 01:52.4 33:25.0 0+1+2+0 3
14 27 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 01:52.4 33:25.0 0+0+1+1 2
15 29 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 02:07.8 33:40.4 1+1+0+1 3
16 25 Yana Romanova 1983 Russia + 02:10.3 33:42.9 0+0+0+1 1
17 18 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 02:14.6 33:47.2 1+0+0+0 1
18 24 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 02:17.8 33:50.4 1+0+1+0 2
19 31 Martina Beck 1979 Germany + 02:29.7 34:02.3 0+0+0+0 0
20 21 Kathrin Lang 1986 Germany + 02:35.6 34:08.2 1+1+1+1 4
21 22 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 02:38.0 34:10.6 1+0+0+1 2
22 7 Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 02:46.5 34:19.1 1+2+1+1 5
23 10 Sylvie Becaert 1975 France + 02:50.2 34:22.8 1+2+1+0 4
24 17 Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia + 03:10.9 34:43.5 2+0+2+1 5
25 16 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 03:14.3 34:46.9 1+0+2+1 4
26 34 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 03:15.2 34:47.8 0+0+2+0 2
27 14 Anna Bogaliy-Titovets 1979 Russia + 03:15.5 34:48.1 0+3+1+1 5
28 15 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 03:18.5 34:51.1 0+0+1+1 2
29 26 Lilia Vaygina-Efremova 1977 Ukraine + 03:28.1 35:00.7 0+1+2+1 4
30 56 Katja Haller 1981 Italy + 03:33.5 35:06.1 0+0+1+0 1
31 51 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 03:46.1 35:18.7 1+0+0+0 1
32 11 Tina Bachmann 1986 Germany + 03:47.9 35:20.5 0+0+1+3 4
33 45 Olga Kudrashova 1978 Belarus + 04:06.5 35:39.1 1+0+0+0 1
34 35 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 04:08.5 35:41.1 1+1+1+0 3
35 40 Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland + 04:14.4 35:47.0 3+1+0+0 4
36 36 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 04:18.1 35:50.7 1+3+0+0 4
37 39 Jenny Jonsson 1987 Sweden + 04:20.2 35:52.8 0+1+0+1 2
38 28 Julie Carraz-Collin 1980 France + 04:25.4 35:58.0 0+0+4+2 6
39 44 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 04:25.6 35:58.2 2+0+0+0 2
40 38 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 04:25.6 35:58.2 2+2+0+0 4
41 37 Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic + 04:38.0 36:10.6 2+0+1+1 4
42 47 Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia + 04:38.3 36:10.9 0+2+1+0 3
43 42 Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + 04:47.2 36:19.8 2+0+0+1 3
44 55 Kari Henneseid Eie 1982 Norway + 04:59.6 36:32.2 1+1+1+1 4
45 54 Ala Talkach 1989 Belarus + 05:20.1 36:52.7 0+1+2+0 3
46 33 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 05:30.7 37:03.3 2+1+2+1 6
47 32 Megan Imrie 1986 Canada + 05:45.3 37:17.9 1+0+4+2 7
48 53 Sofia Domeij 1976 Sweden + 05:54.8 37:27.4 1+1+3+0 5
49 60 Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden + 06:00.7 37:33.3 1+1+2+0 4
50 58 Sara Studebaker 1984 USA + 06:13.3 37:45.9 1+0+0+2 3
51 52 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 06:17.7 37:50.3 1+0+2+2 5
52 46 Magdalena Nykiel 1983 Poland + 06:23.7 37:56.3 2+0+1+2 5
53 41 Liv Kjersti Eikeland 1979 Norway + 06:26.4 37:59.0 2+1+3+2 8
54 50 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 06:37.9 38:10.5 1+1+3+0 5
55 48 Dijana Ravnikar 1978 Slovenia + 07:58.3 39:30.9 2+1+3+2 8
56 59 Natalia Prekopova 1989 Slovakia + 08:19.0 39:51.6 1+0+1+1 3
DNS 13 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway 0
DNS 43 Magda Rezlerova 1982 Czech Republic 0
DNS 49 Sandrine Bailly 1979 France 0
DNF 57 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada Lapped 3+3++ 6

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Kontiolahti
Nation Finland
Date Sunday 14.Mar 2010
Calendar 2009/2010