Sign in Sign up

Antholz-Anterselva

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 61e Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia 1:11:14.7 1:11:14.7 0-1 0-0 0
1 62e Anna Bogaliy-Titovets 1979 Russia 1:11:14.7 1:11:14.7 0-1 0-2 0
1 63e Natalia Sorokina 1982 Russia 1:11:14.7 1:11:14.7 0-0 0-2 0
1 64e Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia 1:11:14.7 1:11:14.7 0-0 0-0 0
2 21e Jenny Jonsson 1987 Sweden + 57.1 1:12:11.8 0-0 0-0 0
2 22e Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden + 57.1 1:12:11.8 0-3 0-1 0
2 23e Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden + 57.1 1:12:11.8 0-1 0-1 0
2 24e Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 57.1 1:12:11.8 0-1 0-0 0
3 11e Sabrina Buchholz 1980 Germany + 02:20.1 1:13:34.8 2-3 0-0 2
3 12e Kathrin Lang 1986 Germany + 02:20.1 1:13:34.8 0-0 0-2 0
3 13e Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany + 02:20.1 1:13:34.8 0-1 2-3 2
3 14e Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 02:20.1 1:13:34.8 0-1 0-3 0
4 51e Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 03:07.0 1:14:21.7 0-0 0-1 0
4 52e Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 03:07.0 1:14:21.7 0-2 0-1 0
4 53e Nadzeya Pisareva 1988 Belarus + 03:07.0 1:14:21.7 0-0 0-3 0
4 54e Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 03:07.0 1:14:21.7 1-3 0-1 1
5 91e Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 03:37.4 1:14:52.1 0-1 0-1 0
5 92e Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 03:37.4 1:14:52.1 0-0 0-1 0
5 93e Roberta Fiandino 1985 Italy + 03:37.4 1:14:52.1 0-3 1-3 1
5 94e Katja Haller 1981 Italy + 03:37.4 1:14:52.1 0-0 0-0 0
6 71e Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 03:46.1 1:15:00.8 0-3 0-0 0
6 72e Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway + 03:46.1 1:15:00.8 0-1 0-1 0
6 73e Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 03:46.1 1:15:00.8 0-0 1-3 1
6 74e Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 03:46.1 1:15:00.8 3-3 2-3 5
7 121e Marina Lebedeva 1985 Kazakhstan + 03:49.4 1:15:04.1 0-0 0-2 0
7 122e Irina Mozhevitina 1985 Kazakhstan + 03:49.4 1:15:04.1 0-0 0-1 0
7 123e Olga Poltoranina 1987 Kazakhstan + 03:49.4 1:15:04.1 0-0 0-1 0
7 124e Anna Lebedeva 1981 Kazakhstan + 03:49.4 1:15:04.1 0-0 0-2 0
8 31e Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 03:50.5 1:15:05.2 0-1 0-2 0
8 32e Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 03:50.5 1:15:05.2 1-3 1-3 2
8 33e Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine + 03:50.5 1:15:05.2 0-1 0-1 0
8 34e Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 03:50.5 1:15:05.2 0-1 0-1 0
9 81e Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland + 03:58.8 1:15:13.5 0-0 0-2 0
9 82e Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 03:58.8 1:15:13.5 0-1 0-1 0
9 83e Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 03:58.8 1:15:13.5 0-3 0-3 0
9 84e Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 03:58.8 1:15:13.5 0-0 0-2 0
10 181e Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland + 04:09.1 1:15:23.8 0-2 0-3 0
10 182e Sarianna Repo 1988 Finland + 04:09.1 1:15:23.8 0-0 0-1 0
10 183e Laura Toivanen 1988 Finland + 04:09.1 1:15:23.8 0-1 0-2 0
10 184e Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 04:09.1 1:15:23.8 0-0 0-0 0
11 101e Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 04:21.7 1:15:36.4 0-1 1-3 1
11 102e Martina Chrapanova 1989 Slovakia + 04:21.7 1:15:36.4 0-1 0-1 0
11 103e Lubomira Kalinova 1982 Slovakia + 04:21.7 1:15:36.4 0-2 0-1 0
11 104e Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 04:21.7 1:15:36.4 0-0 0-0 0
12 41e Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 04:27.8 1:15:42.5 0-0 0-1 0
12 42e Anais Bescond 1987 France + 04:27.8 1:15:42.5 2-3 0-2 2
12 43e Pauline Macabies 1986 France + 04:27.8 1:15:42.5 0-0 2-3 2
12 44e Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 04:27.8 1:15:42.5 0-0 0-3 0
13 201e Sara Studebaker 1984 USA + 04:28.3 1:15:43.0 0-1 0-2 0
13 202e Annalies Cook 1984 USA + 04:28.3 1:15:43.0 0-0 0-2 0
13 203e Laura Spector 1987 USA + 04:28.3 1:15:43.0 0-0 0-3 0
13 204e Haley Johnson 1981 USA + 04:28.3 1:15:43.0 0-0 0-1 0
14 171e Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 07:37.8 1:18:52.5 0-3 0-1 0
14 172e Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia + 07:37.8 1:18:52.5 0-0 0-1 0
14 173e Sirli Hanni 1985 Estonia + 07:37.8 1:18:52.5 0-0 0-1 0
14 174e Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia + 07:37.8 1:18:52.5 0-0 1-3 1
15 141e Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
15 142e Nina Klenovska 1980 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
15 143e Silvia Georgieva 1988 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
15 144e Niya Dimitrova 1993 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
16 111e Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + Lapped Lapped 3-3 0-1 3
16 112e Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-1 1
16 113e Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-0 1
16 114e Veronika Zvaricova 1988 Czech Republic + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
17 151e Jialin Tang 1991 China + Lapped Lapped 1-3 2-3 3
17 152e Chunli Wang 1983 China + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
17 153e Yinghui Xu 1989 China + Lapped Lapped 0-3 1-3 1
17 154e Xue Dong 1986 China + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
18 131e Iris Schwabl 1987 Austria + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-0 0
18 132e Ramona Dueringer 1989 Austria + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-2 1
18 133e Romana Schrempf 1986 Austria + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-3 1
18 134e Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + Lapped Lapped 4-3 2-3 6
19 161e Itsuka Owada 1980 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-0 0
19 162e Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-2 1-3 1
19 163e Natsuko Abe 1982 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-3 3-3 3
19 164e Naoko Azegami 1985 Japan + Lapped Lapped 1-3 2-3 3
20 191e In-Hee Jo 1989 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-3 0
20 192e Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-2 1-3 1
20 193e Kyoung-Mi Chu 1986 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
20 194e Seora Kim 1993 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-0 1-3 1

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x6 km Relay
Host Antholz-Anterselva
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 22.Jan 2011
Calendar 2010/2011