Sign in Sign up

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 11e Alexander Os 1980 Norway 1:29:38.2 1:29:38.2 1-3 0-1 1
1 12e Ole Einar Bj°rndalen 1974 Norway 1:29:38.2 1:29:38.2 0-0 0-0 0
1 13e Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 1:29:38.2 1:29:38.2 0-0 0-1 0
1 14e Tarjei B° 1988 Norway 1:29:38.2 1:29:38.2 0-2 0-0 0
2 21e Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria + 53.1 1:30:31.3 0-1 0-1 0
2 22e Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria + 53.1 1:30:31.3 0-0 0-1 0
2 23e Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria + 53.1 1:30:31.3 0-0 0-0 0
2 24e Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria + 53.1 1:30:31.3 0-0 0-1 0
3 41e Vincent Jay 1985 France + 03:28.8 1:33:07.0 0-0 0-1 0
3 42e Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France + 03:28.8 1:33:07.0 0-1 0-0 0
3 43e Lois Habert 1983 France + 03:28.8 1:33:07.0 0-1 1-3 1
3 44e Martin Fourcade 1988 France + 03:28.8 1:33:07.0 1-3 0-0 1
4 51e Christoph Stephan 1986 Germany + 03:30.5 1:33:08.7 0-0 0-1 0
4 52e Simon Schempp 1988 Germany + 03:30.5 1:33:08.7 0-3 0-3 0
4 53e Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 03:30.5 1:33:08.7 0-2 0-1 0
4 54e Michael Greis 1976 Germany + 03:30.5 1:33:08.7 0-2 0-2 0
5 61e Fredrik Lindstr÷m 1989 Sweden + 03:32.5 1:33:10.7 0-1 1-3 1
5 62e Bj÷rn Ferry 1978 Sweden + 03:32.5 1:33:10.7 0-0 0-3 0
5 63e Magnus Jonsson 1982 Sweden + 03:32.5 1:33:10.7 1-3 0-1 1
5 64e Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden + 03:32.5 1:33:10.7 0-1 0-0 0
6 101e Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine + 03:44.0 1:33:22.2 0-0 0-1 0
6 102e Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine + 03:44.0 1:33:22.2 0-0 2-3 2
6 103e Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine + 03:44.0 1:33:22.2 0-1 0-1 0
6 104e Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine + 03:44.0 1:33:22.2 0-0 0-2 0
7 91e Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic + 03:48.8 1:33:27.0 0-1 1-3 1
7 92e Zdenek Vitek 1977 Czech Republic + 03:48.8 1:33:27.0 0-1 0-2 0
7 93e Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 03:48.8 1:33:27.0 0-2 0-1 0
7 94e Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic + 03:48.8 1:33:27.0 0-2 0-1 0
8 161e Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 04:11.3 1:33:49.5 0-1 1-3 1
8 162e Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 04:11.3 1:33:49.5 0-0 0-1 0
8 163e Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia + 04:11.3 1:33:49.5 1-3 0-2 1
8 164e Peter Dokl 1985 Slovenia + 04:11.3 1:33:49.5 0-2 0-1 0
9 71e Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 04:46.9 1:34:25.1 2-3 0-1 2
9 72e Thomas Frei 1980 Switzerland + 04:46.9 1:34:25.1 0-2 0-3 0
9 73e Matthias Simmen 1972 Switzerland + 04:46.9 1:34:25.1 1-3 0-0 1
9 74e Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland + 04:46.9 1:34:25.1 0-0 0-0 0
10 121e Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy + 05:08.0 1:34:46.2 0-1 0-0 0
10 122e Rene Laurent Vuillermoz 1977 Italy + 05:08.0 1:34:46.2 0-1 0-3 0
10 123e Markus Windisch 1984 Italy + 05:08.0 1:34:46.2 0-0 0-0 0
10 124e Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 05:08.0 1:34:46.2 0-1 1-3 1
11 181e Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria + 05:17.9 1:34:56.1 0-0 0-3 0
11 182e Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 05:17.9 1:34:56.1 0-2 1-3 1
11 183e Miroslav Kenanov 1988 Bulgaria + 05:17.9 1:34:56.1 0-0 0-0 0
11 184e Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 05:17.9 1:34:56.1 0-3 0-1 0
12 221e Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + 05:31.6 1:35:09.8 0-1 0-3 0
12 222e Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland + 05:31.6 1:35:09.8 0-0 0-0 0
12 223e Miroslaw Kobus 1985 Poland + 05:31.6 1:35:09.8 1-3 0-1 1
12 224e Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland + 05:31.6 1:35:09.8 0-1 0-1 0
13 31e Ivan Tcherezov 1980 Russia + 05:34.1 1:35:12.3 0-0 1-3 1
13 32e Maxim Tchoudov 1982 Russia + 05:34.1 1:35:12.3 1-3 1-3 2
13 33e Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia + 05:34.1 1:35:12.3 1-3 0-2 1
13 34e Evgeny Ustyugov 1985 Russia + 05:34.1 1:35:12.3 0-0 2-3 2
14 211e Timo Antila 1980 Finland + 05:34.4 1:35:12.6 0-2 1-3 1
14 212e Paavo Puurunen 1973 Finland + 05:34.4 1:35:12.6 0-0 0-3 0
14 213e Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland + 05:34.4 1:35:12.6 0-0 0-1 0
14 214e Ahti Toivanen 1990 Finland + 05:34.4 1:35:12.6 0-3 0-1 0
15 111e Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus + 05:48.2 1:35:26.4 0-2 0-1 0
15 112e Vladimir Alenishko 1989 Belarus + 05:48.2 1:35:26.4 2-3 0-2 2
15 113e Rustam Valiullin 1976 Belarus + 05:48.2 1:35:26.4 0-2 0-1 0
15 114e Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus + 05:48.2 1:35:26.4 0-0 0-3 0
16 131e Brendan Green 1986 Canada + 05:50.9 1:35:29.1 0-0 0-2 0
16 132e Nathan Smith 1985 Canada + 05:50.9 1:35:29.1 1-3 2-3 3
16 133e Scott Perras 1983 Canada + 05:50.9 1:35:29.1 0-3 1-3 1
16 134e Jean-Phillippe Le Guellec 1985 Canada + 05:50.9 1:35:29.1 0-1 0-3 0
17 141e Edgars Piksons 1983 Latvia + 05:54.4 1:35:32.6 0-1 0-1 0
17 142e Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia + 05:54.4 1:35:32.6 0-1 0-2 0
17 143e Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 05:54.4 1:35:32.6 0-1 0-1 0
17 144e Janis Berzins 1982 Latvia + 05:54.4 1:35:32.6 0-0 0-0 0
18 191e Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia + 06:04.2 1:35:42.4 0-1 0-0 0
18 192e Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia + 06:04.2 1:35:42.4 0-0 0-0 0
18 193e Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia + 06:04.2 1:35:42.4 0-1 0-2 0
18 194e Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia + 06:04.2 1:35:42.4 3-3 0-3 3
19 201e Alexandr Chervyhkov 1980 Kazakhstan + 06:16.2 1:35:54.4 0-3 0-0 0
19 202e Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan + 06:16.2 1:35:54.4 1-3 2-3 3
19 203e Nikolay Braichenko 1986 Kazakhstan + 06:16.2 1:35:54.4 0-1 0-1 0
19 204e Sergey Naumik 1985 Kazakhstan + 06:16.2 1:35:54.4 0-0 0-3 0
20 81e Lowell Bailey 1981 USA + 06:59.7 1:36:37.9 0-1 1-3 1
20 82e Tim Burke 1982 USA + 06:59.7 1:36:37.9 0-1 3-3 3
20 83e Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 06:59.7 1:36:37.9 0-2 0-3 0
20 84e Jeremy Teela 1976 USA + 06:59.7 1:36:37.9 0-3 1-3 1
21 171e Kazuya Inomata 1985 Japan + 07:08.0 1:36:46.2 0-2 0-3 0
21 172e Hidenori Isa 1976 Japan + 07:08.0 1:36:46.2 0-0 2-3 2
21 173e Junji Nagai 1981 Japan + 07:08.0 1:36:46.2 0-3 0-1 0
21 174e Satoru Abe 1982 Japan + 07:08.0 1:36:46.2 0-1 1-3 1
22 151e Priit Viks 1982 Estonia + 07:18.9 1:36:57.1 1-3 0-2 1
22 152e Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia + 07:18.9 1:36:57.1 0-3 0-3 0
22 153e Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia + 07:18.9 1:36:57.1 0-0 1-3 1
22 154e Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia + 07:18.9 1:36:57.1 0-2 0-1 0
23 261e Long Ren 1988 China + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
23 262e Chengye Zhang 1982 China + Lapped Lapped 0-0 3-3 3
23 263e Haibin Chen 1984 China + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
23 264e Zhonghai Li 1986 China + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-0 1
24 231e Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
24 232e Kevin Kane 1983 Great Britain + Lapped Lapped 0-2 2-3 2
24 233e Pete Beyer 1987 Great Britain + Lapped Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
24 234e Marcel Laponder 1978 Great Britain + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
25 251e Je-Uk Jun 1987 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
25 252e In-Bok Lee 1984 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
25 253e Su-Young Lee 1989 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
25 254e Jung-Sik Lee 1985 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-2 2-3 2
26 241e Milanko Petrovic 1988 Serbia + Lapped Lapped 0-3 2-3 2
26 242e Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia + Lapped Lapped 1-3 1-3 2
26 243e Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-2 1
26 244e Nikola Jeremic 1986 Serbia + Lapped Lapped 0-0 1-3 1

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x7.5 km Relay
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 12.Dec 2010
Calendar 2010/2011