Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Khanty-Mansijsk

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 21e Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany 1:13:31.1 1:13:31.1 0-2 0-1 0
1 22e Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany 1:13:31.1 1:13:31.1 0-2 2-3 2
1 23e Tina Bachmann 1986 Germany 1:13:31.1 1:13:31.1 0-2 0-2 0
1 24e Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany 1:13:31.1 1:13:31.1 0-1 0-0 0
2 61e Anais Bescond 1987 France + 47.2 1:14:18.3 0-2 0-1 0
2 62e Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 47.2 1:14:18.3 0-0 0-0 0
2 63e Sophie Boilley 1989 France + 47.2 1:14:18.3 0-3 0-2 0
2 64e Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 47.2 1:14:18.3 0-1 0-0 0
3 51e Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 01:47.4 1:15:18.5 0-0 0-1 0
3 52e Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 01:47.4 1:15:18.5 0-1 0-0 0
3 53e Nadzeya Pisareva 1988 Belarus + 01:47.4 1:15:18.5 0-0 0-0 0
3 54e Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 01:47.4 1:15:18.5 0-1 1-3 1
4 81e Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 02:42.7 1:16:13.8 0-0 0-0 0
4 82e Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 02:42.7 1:16:13.8 0-0 0-3 0
4 83e Katja Haller 1981 Italy + 02:42.7 1:16:13.8 0-0 1-3 1
4 84e Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 02:42.7 1:16:13.8 0-0 0-1 0
5 71e Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 02:53.1 1:16:24.2 0-2 0-2 0
5 72e Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway + 02:53.1 1:16:24.2 0-0 1-3 1
5 73e Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 02:53.1 1:16:24.2 0-2 1-3 1
5 74e Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 02:53.1 1:16:24.2 0-0 0-2 0
6 11e Jenny Jonsson 1987 Sweden + 03:04.0 1:16:35.1 0-0 0-1 0
6 12e Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden + 03:04.0 1:16:35.1 0-0 0-1 0
6 13e Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden + 03:04.0 1:16:35.1 0-2 0-2 0
6 14e Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 03:04.0 1:16:35.1 0-0 0-3 0
7 111e Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 04:12.7 1:17:43.8 0-0 0-3 0
7 112e Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 04:12.7 1:17:43.8 0-1 0-3 0
7 113e Martina Chrapanova 1989 Slovakia + 04:12.7 1:17:43.8 0-0 0-2 0
7 114e Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 04:12.7 1:17:43.8 0-0 1-3 1
8 31e Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 04:33.2 1:18:04.3 0-0 3-3 3
8 32e Anna Bogaliy-Titovets 1979 Russia + 04:33.2 1:18:04.3 3-3 0-0 3
8 33e Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia + 04:33.2 1:18:04.3 0-1 0-3 0
8 34e Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 04:33.2 1:18:04.3 0-1 0-1 0
9 91e Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 04:55.5 1:18:26.6 0-1 0-0 0
9 92e Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 04:55.5 1:18:26.6 0-2 0-1 0
9 93e Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 04:55.5 1:18:26.6 0-1 0-2 0
9 94e Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland + 04:55.5 1:18:26.6 0-0 0-2 0
10 161e Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland + 05:24.6 1:18:55.7 1-3 0-1 1
10 162e Sarianna Repo 1988 Finland + 05:24.6 1:18:55.7 0-0 0-3 0
10 163e Laura Toivanen 1988 Finland + 05:24.6 1:18:55.7 0-2 0-3 0
10 164e Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 05:24.6 1:18:55.7 0-0 0-0 0
11 121e Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 05:42.7 1:19:13.8 0-2 0-0 0
11 122e Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic + 05:42.7 1:19:13.8 0-2 2-3 2
11 123e Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic + 05:42.7 1:19:13.8 0-0 1-3 1
11 124e Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + 05:42.7 1:19:13.8 0-1 1-3 1
12 131e Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 06:10.5 1:19:41.6 0-2 0-0 0
12 132e Nina Klenovska 1980 Bulgaria + 06:10.5 1:19:41.6 0-0 0-2 0
12 133e Niya Dimitrova 1993 Bulgaria + 06:10.5 1:19:41.6 0-0 2-3 2
12 134e Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 06:10.5 1:19:41.6 0-0 0-3 0
13 191e Sara Studebaker 1984 USA + 06:24.6 1:19:55.7 0-1 0-1 0
13 192e Laura Spector 1987 USA + 06:24.6 1:19:55.7 0-0 0-2 0
13 193e Annalies Cook 1984 USA + 06:24.6 1:19:55.7 1-3 1-3 2
13 194e Haley Johnson 1981 USA + 06:24.6 1:19:55.7 0-3 1-3 1
14 101e Marina Lebedeva 1985 Kazakhstan + 06:59.7 1:20:30.8 0-0 0-2 0
14 102e Olga Poltoranina 1987 Kazakhstan + 06:59.7 1:20:30.8 0-3 0-1 0
14 103e Irina Mozhevitina 1985 Kazakhstan + 06:59.7 1:20:30.8 0-1 0-1 0
14 104e Elena Khrustaleva 1980 Kazakhstan + 06:59.7 1:20:30.8 2-3 0-2 2
15 171e Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-2 2-3 2
15 172e Daria Yurlova 1992 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-2 1-3 1
15 173e Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-0 0
15 174e Sirli Hanni 1985 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
16 141e Jialin Tang 1991 China + Lapped Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
16 142e Chunli Wang 1983 China + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
16 143e Yinghui Xu 1989 China + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
16 144e Yue Wang 1991 China + Lapped Lapped 3-3 2-3 5
17 151e Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
17 152e Itsuka Owada 1980 Japan + Lapped Lapped 2-3 0-1 2
17 153e Natsuko Abe 1982 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-2 1-3 1
17 154e Naoko Azegami 1985 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
18 181e Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
18 182e Kyoung-Mi Chu 1986 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-0 0
18 183e Seora Kim 1993 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-1 0
18 184e In-Hee Jo 1989 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
19 201e Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain + Lapped Lapped 0-1 2-3 2
19 202e Adele Walker 1976 Great Britain + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
19 203e Nerys Jones 1984 Great Britain + Lapped Lapped 0-2 3-3 3
19 204e Fay Potton 1976 Great Britain + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
DSQ 41e Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine 1:13:55.6 0-0 0-1 0
DSQ 42e Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine 1:13:55.6 0-0 0-2 0
DSQ 43e Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine 1:13:55.6 0-0 0-1 0
DSQ 44e Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine 1:13:55.6 0-0 0-0 0

Info

What WSC 2011
Discipline 4x6 km Relay
Host Khanty-Mansijsk
Nation Russia
Date Sunday 13.Mar 2011
Calendar 2010/2011