Log in Sign up

Whistler

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 11e Halvard Hanevold 1969 Norway 1:21:38.1 1:21:38 0-1 0-0 0
1 12e Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway 1:21:38.1 1:21:38 0-1 0-1 0
1 13e Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 1:21:38.1 1:21:38 0-1 0-1 0
1 14e Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 1:21:38.1 1:21:38 0-2 0-0 0
2 21e Simon Eder 1983 Austria 1:22:16.7 + 38 0-0 0-1 0
2 22e Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 1:22:16.7 + 38 0-2 0-1 0
2 23e Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 1:22:16.7 + 38 0-1 0-0 0
2 24e Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria 1:22:16.7 + 38 1-3 0-0 1
3 31e Ivan Tcherezov 1980 Russia 1:22:16.9 + 38 0-0 0-1 0
3 32e Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 1:22:16.9 + 38 0-0 0-0 0
3 33e Maxim Tchoudov 1982 Russia 1:22:16.9 + 38 0-0 0-0 0
3 34e Evgeny Ustyugov 1985 Russia 1:22:16.9 + 38 0-0 0-3 0
4 71e Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden 1:23:02.0 + 01:23 0-1 0-0 0
4 72e Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden 1:23:02.0 + 01:23 0-1 0-3 0
4 73e Mattias Nilsson Jr. 1982 Sweden 1:23:02.0 + 01:23 0-0 1-3 1
4 74e Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden 1:23:02.0 + 01:23 0-1 0-1 0
5 51e Simon Schempp 1988 Germany 1:23:16.0 + 01:37 0-0 0-1 0
5 52e Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany 1:23:16.0 + 01:37 0-0 2-3 2
5 53e Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 1:23:16.0 + 01:37 0-0 0-3 0
5 54e Michael Greis 1976 Germany 1:23:16.0 + 01:37 0-0 0-0 0
6 41e Vincent Jay 1985 France 1:23:16.2 + 01:38 0-2 0-1 0
6 42e Vincent Defrasne 1977 France 1:23:16.2 + 01:38 0-1 1-3 1
6 43e Simon Fourcade 1984 France 1:23:16.2 + 01:38 0-0 0-0 0
6 44e Martin Fourcade 1988 France 1:23:16.2 + 01:38 0-0 0-0 0
7 141e Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 1:23:55.2 + 02:17 0-0 0-1 0
7 142e Zdenek Vitek 1977 Czech Republic 1:23:55.2 + 02:17 0-1 0-1 0
7 143e Roman Dostal 1970 Czech Republic 1:23:55.2 + 02:17 0-2 0-2 0
7 144e Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 1:23:55.2 + 02:17 0-0 0-2 0
8 91e Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine 1:24:25.1 + 02:47 0-0 0-1 0
8 92e Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine 1:24:25.1 + 02:47 0-1 0-1 0
8 93e Vyacheslav Derkach 1976 Ukraine 1:24:25.1 + 02:47 0-0 0-0 0
8 94e Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine 1:24:25.1 + 02:47 0-0 0-1 0
9 61e Thomas Frei 1980 Switzerland 1:24:36.8 + 02:58 0-0 0-1 0
9 62e Matthias Simmen 1972 Switzerland 1:24:36.8 + 02:58 0-2 0-3 0
9 63e Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland 1:24:36.8 + 02:58 0-0 0-2 0
9 64e Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland 1:24:36.8 + 02:58 0-0 0-1 0
10 181e Robin Clegg 1977 Canada 1:24:50.7 + 03:12 0-0 0-1 0
10 182e Marc-Andre Bedard 1986 Canada 1:24:50.7 + 03:12 0-1 0-1 0
10 183e Brendan Green 1986 Canada 1:24:50.7 + 03:12 0-2 0-1 0
10 184e Jean-Phillippe Le Guellec 1985 Canada 1:24:50.7 + 03:12 0-0 0-1 0
11 81e Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus 1:25:47.4 + 04:09 0-1 0-1 0
11 82e Alexandr Syman 1977 Belarus 1:25:47.4 + 04:09 0-1 0-1 0
11 83e Rustam Valiullin 1976 Belarus 1:25:47.4 + 04:09 0-0 1-3 1
11 84e Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus 1:25:47.4 + 04:09 0-1 0-0 0
12 171e Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy 1:26:27.5 + 04:49 0-1 0-2 0
12 172e Markus Windisch 1984 Italy 1:26:27.5 + 04:49 0-0 1-3 1
12 173e Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 1:26:27.5 + 04:49 0-0 0-2 0
12 174e Mattia Cola 1984 Italy 1:26:27.5 + 04:49 0-2 0-1 0
13 101e Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 1:27:58.3 + 06:20 0-0 0-1 0
13 102e Jay Hakkinen 1977 USA 1:27:58.3 + 06:20 0-0 1-3 1
13 103e Tim Burke 1982 USA 1:27:58.3 + 06:20 0-0 2-3 2
13 104e Jeremy Teela 1976 USA 1:27:58.3 + 06:20 0-2 1-3 1
14 121e Priit Viks 1982 Estonia 1:28:16.5 + 06:38 0-0 0-3 0
14 122e Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia 1:28:16.5 + 06:38 1-3 0-0 1
14 123e Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia 1:28:16.5 + 06:38 0-1 0-0 0
14 124e Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia 1:28:16.5 + 06:38 2-3 0-0 2
15 191e Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia 1:28:54.1 + 07:16 0-0 0-1 0
15 192e Marek Matiasko 1977 Slovakia 1:28:54.1 + 07:16 0-0 0-2 0
15 193e Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia 1:28:54.1 + 07:16 1-3 1-3 2
15 194e Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia 1:28:54.1 + 07:16 0-1 0-2 0
16 151e Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria 1:29:39.7 + 08:01 0-1 0-1 0
16 152e Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 1:29:39.7 + 08:01 0-2 0-1 0
16 153e Miroslav Kenanov 1988 Bulgaria 1:29:39.7 + 08:01 0-0 0-1 0
16 154e Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 1:29:39.7 + 08:01 0-0 0-3 0
17 131e Peter Dokl 1985 Slovenia 1:29:52.4 + 08:14 0-2 1-3 1
17 132e Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 1:29:52.4 + 08:14 0-0 2-3 2
17 133e Vasja Rupnik 1977 Slovenia 1:29:52.4 + 08:14 0-3 0-2 0
17 134e Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia 1:29:52.4 + 08:14 0-1 0-2 0
18 161e Alexandr Chervyhkov 1980 Kazakhstan 1:30:31.1 + 08:53 0-1 0-3 0
18 162e Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan 1:30:31.1 + 08:53 2-3 0-1 2
18 163e Dias Keneshev 1985 Kazakhstan 1:30:31.1 + 08:53 0-1 2-3 2
18 164e Alexandr Trifonov 1986 Kazakhstan 1:30:31.1 + 08:53 0-1 0-0 0
19 111e Edgars Piksons 1983 Latvia 1:35:15.5 + 13:37 3-3 2-3 5
19 112e Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia 1:35:15.5 + 13:37 0-1 0-2 0
19 113e Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia 1:35:15.5 + 13:37 2-3 0-0 2
19 114e Kristaps Libietis 1982 Latvia 1:35:15.5 + 13:37 0-1 0-3 0
What OL 2010
Discipline 4x7.5 km Stafett
Host Whistler
Nation Canada
Date Friday 26.Feb 2010
Calendar 2009/2010