Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Ruhpolding

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 51e Tina Bachmann 1986 Germany 1:09:33.0 1:09:33.0 0-1 0-0 0
1 52e Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany 1:09:33.0 1:09:33.0 0-3 1-3 1
1 53e Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany 1:09:33.0 1:09:33.0 0-2 0-1 0
1 54e Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany 1:09:33.0 1:09:33.0 0-0 0-0 0
2 11e Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 28.5 1:10:01.5 0-1 0-0 0
2 12e Sophie Boilley 1989 France + 28.5 1:10:01.5 0-1 0-0 0
2 13e Anais Bescond 1987 France + 28.5 1:10:01.5 0-1 0-2 0
2 14e Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 28.5 1:10:01.5 0-1 0-1 0
3 21e Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 39.5 1:10:12.5 0-1 0-3 0
3 22e Elise Ringen 1989 Norway + 39.5 1:10:12.5 0-1 0-2 0
3 23e Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 39.5 1:10:12.5 0-1 0-3 0
3 24e Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 39.5 1:10:12.5 0-1 0-0 0
4 41e Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 41.2 1:10:14.2 0-0 0-2 0
4 42e Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 41.2 1:10:14.2 0-0 0-0 0
4 43e Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 41.2 1:10:14.2 0-1 0-3 0
4 44e Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 41.2 1:10:14.2 0-0 0-0 0
5 91e Jenny Jonsson 1987 Sweden + 01:05.2 1:10:38.2 0-0 0-0 0
5 92e Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden + 01:05.2 1:10:38.2 0-1 0-1 0
5 93e Anna-Karin Strömstedt 1981 Sweden + 01:05.2 1:10:38.2 0-1 0-1 0
5 94e Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 01:05.2 1:10:38.2 0-1 0-0 0
6 71e Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine + 01:20.5 1:10:53.5 0-1 0-3 0
6 72e Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:20.5 1:10:53.5 0-0 0-2 0
6 73e Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:20.5 1:10:53.5 0-0 0-0 0
6 74e Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 01:20.5 1:10:53.5 0-2 0-0 0
7 31e Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia + 01:34.0 1:11:07.0 0-2 0-1 0
7 32e Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 01:34.0 1:11:07.0 0-1 0-1 0
7 33e Anna Bogaliy-Titovets 1979 Russia + 01:34.0 1:11:07.0 0-0 0-3 0
7 34e Olga Vilukhina 1988 Russia + 01:34.0 1:11:07.0 0-2 0-1 0
8 101e Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 03:11.1 1:12:44.1 0-0 0-0 0
8 102e Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 03:11.1 1:12:44.1 0-0 0-2 0
8 103e Martina Chrapanova 1989 Slovakia + 03:11.1 1:12:44.1 0-0 0-1 0
8 104e Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 03:11.1 1:12:44.1 0-0 1-3 1
9 61e Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 03:46.7 1:13:19.7 0-1 0-1 0
9 62e Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 03:46.7 1:13:19.7 0-1 0-2 0
9 63e Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 03:46.7 1:13:19.7 0-0 1-3 1
9 64e Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland + 03:46.7 1:13:19.7 0-2 0-2 0
10 111e Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 03:50.8 1:13:23.8 0-1 0-2 0
10 112e Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic + 03:50.8 1:13:23.8 0-2 0-3 0
10 113e Veronika Zvaricova 1988 Czech Republic + 03:50.8 1:13:23.8 0-1 0-2 0
10 114e Jitka Landova 1990 Czech Republic + 03:50.8 1:13:23.8 0-0 0-1 0
11 141e Sara Studebaker 1984 USA + 04:00.1 1:13:33.1 0-2 0-1 0
11 142e Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 04:00.1 1:13:33.1 0-2 0-3 0
11 143e Annalies Cook 1984 USA + 04:00.1 1:13:33.1 0-0 0-1 0
11 144e Lanny Barnes 1982 USA + 04:00.1 1:13:33.1 0-0 0-0 0
12 81e Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 04:19.3 1:13:52.3 0-2 0-0 0
12 82e Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy + 04:19.3 1:13:52.3 0-1 0-1 0
12 83e Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 04:19.3 1:13:52.3 0-2 0-2 0
12 84e Katja Haller 1981 Italy + 04:19.3 1:13:52.3 0-2 0-0 0
13 131e Megan Imrie 1986 Canada + 05:00.9 1:14:33.9 0-2 0-0 0
13 132e Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 05:00.9 1:14:33.9 0-1 0-3 0
13 133e Yolaine Oddou 1990 Canada + 05:00.9 1:14:33.9 1-3 0-0 1
13 134e Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 05:00.9 1:14:33.9 0-0 0-1 0
14 161e Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 05:33.7 1:15:06.7 0-2 0-0 0
14 162e Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia + 05:33.7 1:15:06.7 0-0 0-2 0
14 163e Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia + 05:33.7 1:15:06.7 0-2 0-0 0
14 164e Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia + 05:33.7 1:15:06.7 0-0 0-1 0
15 171e Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
15 172e Itsuka Owada 1980 Japan + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-0 1
15 173e Yuki Nakajima 1990 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
15 174e Naoko Azegami 1985 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-2 1-3 1
16 191e Romana Schrempf 1986 Austria + Lapped Lapped 0-3 1-3 1
16 192e Iris Schwabl 1987 Austria + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
16 193e Ramona Dueringer 1989 Austria + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-3 0
16 194e Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
17 121e Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-0 1
17 122e Nina Klenovska 1980 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
17 123e Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
17 124e Niya Dimitrova 1993 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
18 181e Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland + Lapped Lapped 0-1 3-3 3
18 182e Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
18 183e Eevamari Rauhamäki 1982 Finland + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-3 0
18 184e Sanna Markkanen 1990 Finland + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
19 211e Marina Lebedeva 1985 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
19 212e Olga Poltoranina 1987 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-0 0
19 213e Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 0-3 2-3 2
19 214e Elena Khrustaleva 1980 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
20 151e Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-2 1
20 152e Reka Forika 1989 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
20 153e Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
20 154e Florina Ioana Cirstea 1992 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
21 251e Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
21 252e Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-3 0
21 253e Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + Lapped Lapped 2-3 0-2 2
21 254e Patricia Jost 1993 Switzerland + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
22 241e Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
22 242e Nerys Jones 1984 Great Britain + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-2 0
22 243e Adele Walker 1976 Great Britain + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
22 244e Fay Potton 1976 Great Britain + Lapped Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
23 231e Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-1 1
23 232e Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-3 1-3 1
23 233e Aliona Sabaliauskiene 1989 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
23 234e Marija Kaznacenko 1993 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-3 0
24 221e Seon-Su Kim 1989 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
24 222e Seora Kim 1993 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
24 223e Kyungnam Kim 1993 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
24 224e Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
25 201e Chaoqing Song 1991 China + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-0 1
25 202e Chunli Wang 1983 China + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
25 203e Jialin Tang 1991 China + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
25 204e Yan Zhang 1992 China + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
26 261e Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
26 262e Inga Paskovska 1992 Latvia + Lapped Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
26 263e Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
26 264e Anete Brice 1991 Latvia + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-2 0

Info

What WSC 2012
Discipline 4x6 km Relay
Host Ruhpolding
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 10.Mar 2012
Calendar 2011/2012