Sign in Sign up

Antholz-Anterselva

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 31e Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France 1:17:06.5 1:17:06.5 0-0 0-2 0
1 32e Sophie Boilley 1989 France 1:17:06.5 1:17:06.5 0-1 0-3 0
1 33e Anais Bescond 1987 France 1:17:06.5 1:17:06.5 0-2 0-1 0
1 34e Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France 1:17:06.5 1:17:06.5 0-0 0-0 0
2 51e Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 02.5 1:17:09.0 0-1 0-0 0
2 52e Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 02.5 1:17:09.0 0-0 0-2 0
2 53e Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 02.5 1:17:09.0 0-2 0-3 0
2 54e Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 02.5 1:17:09.0 0-1 0-1 0
3 21e Ekaterina Glazyrina 1987 Russia + 21.4 1:17:27.9 0-2 0-1 0
3 22e Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia + 21.4 1:17:27.9 0-1 0-2 0
3 23e Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 21.4 1:17:27.9 0-1 1-3 1
3 24e Olga Vilukhina 1988 Russia + 21.4 1:17:27.9 0-1 0-0 0
4 11e Elise Ringen 1989 Norway + 40.6 1:17:47.1 0-1 1-3 1
4 12e Bente Landheim 1990 Norway + 40.6 1:17:47.1 1-3 0-0 1
4 13e Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 40.6 1:17:47.1 0-1 0-2 0
4 14e Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 40.6 1:17:47.1 0-1 0-0 0
5 71e Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine + 56.9 1:18:03.4 0-0 0-2 0
5 72e Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 56.9 1:18:03.4 0-0 0-1 0
5 73e Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 56.9 1:18:03.4 0-2 0-2 0
5 74e Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 56.9 1:18:03.4 0-0 0-0 0
6 41e Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 01:15.5 1:18:22.0 0-0 0-1 0
6 42e Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany + 01:15.5 1:18:22.0 1-3 0-2 1
6 43e Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany + 01:15.5 1:18:22.0 0-2 0-1 0
6 44e Tina Bachmann 1986 Germany + 01:15.5 1:18:22.0 0-0 1-3 1
7 91e Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 02:21.2 1:19:27.7 0-0 0-1 0
7 92e Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 02:21.2 1:19:27.7 0-0 0-2 0
7 93e Katja Haller 1981 Italy + 02:21.2 1:19:27.7 0-1 0-0 0
7 94e Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 02:21.2 1:19:27.7 0-2 0-1 0
8 61e Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 02:21.3 1:19:27.8 0-0 0-1 0
8 62e Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 02:21.3 1:19:27.8 0-1 1-3 1
8 63e Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 02:21.3 1:19:27.8 0-1 0-1 0
8 64e Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland + 02:21.3 1:19:27.8 0-2 0-3 0
9 131e Megan Imrie 1986 Canada + 02:29.9 1:19:36.4 0-2 0-3 0
9 132e Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 02:29.9 1:19:36.4 0-3 0-1 0
9 133e Melanie Schultz 1985 Canada + 02:29.9 1:19:36.4 0-2 0-2 0
9 134e Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 02:29.9 1:19:36.4 0-1 0-0 0
10 101e Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden + 03:02.6 1:20:09.1 0-1 0-0 0
10 102e Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 03:02.6 1:20:09.1 0-1 0-1 0
10 103e Jenny Jonsson 1987 Sweden + 03:02.6 1:20:09.1 0-0 0-1 0
10 104e Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 03:02.6 1:20:09.1 0-2 0-1 0
11 111e Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 03:58.4 1:21:04.9 0-1 0-2 0
11 112e Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic + 03:58.4 1:21:04.9 0-0 0-3 0
11 113e Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic + 03:58.4 1:21:04.9 0-0 0-2 0
11 114e Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic + 03:58.4 1:21:04.9 0-1 0-3 0
12 121e Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 05:27.2 1:22:33.7 0-1 0-1 0
12 122e Nina Klenovska 1980 Bulgaria + 05:27.2 1:22:33.7 0-2 0-2 0
12 123e Niya Dimitrova 1993 Bulgaria + 05:27.2 1:22:33.7 0-0 0-0 0
12 124e Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 05:27.2 1:22:33.7 0-2 1-3 1
13 151e Sara Studebaker 1984 USA + 05:35.1 1:22:41.6 0-1 0-1 0
13 152e Annalies Cook 1984 USA + 05:35.1 1:22:41.6 2-3 0-3 2
13 153e Tracy Barnes 1982 USA + 05:35.1 1:22:41.6 1-3 0-0 1
13 154e Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 05:35.1 1:22:41.6 0-1 0-1 0
14 81e Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 05:36.2 1:22:42.7 2-3 0-3 2
14 82e Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 05:36.2 1:22:42.7 0-0 0-2 0
14 83e Martina Chrapanova 1989 Slovakia + 05:36.2 1:22:42.7 0-1 0-3 0
14 84e Lubomira Kalinova 1982 Slovakia + 05:36.2 1:22:42.7 0-1 0-3 0
15 181e Iris Schwabl 1987 Austria + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
15 182e Romana Schrempf 1986 Austria + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
15 183e Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
15 184e Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
16 171e Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
16 172e Yuki Nakajima 1990 Japan + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-2 1
16 173e Naoko Azegami 1985 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-1 2-3 2
16 174e Mika Torii 1989 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
17 161e Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-1 1
17 162e Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
17 163e Daria Yurlova 1992 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-3 1-3 1
17 164e Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
18 141e Reka Forika 1989 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
18 142e Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
18 143e Irina Potinga 1993 Romania + Lapped Lapped 2-3 0-2 2
18 144e Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-1 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x6 km Relay
Host Antholz-Anterselva
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 21.Jan 2012
Calendar 2011/2012