Log in Sign up

Östersund

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 36 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 53:29.8 53:29 0+0+0+1 1
2 26 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 55:24.1 + 01:54 0+1+0+0 1
3 71 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany 55:24.3 + 01:54 1+0+0+0 1
4 34 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 55:27.2 + 01:57 0+0+0+2 2
5 1 Evgeny Ustyugov 1985 Russia 56:09.2 + 02:39 1+0+0+1 2
6 10 Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria 56:09.4 + 02:39 0+2+0+0 2
7 65 Rune Brattsveen 1984 Norway 56:11.6 + 02:41 1+0+1+0 2
8 28 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia 56:18.3 + 02:48 0+1+0+2 3
9 52 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 56:27.2 + 02:57 0+0+0+2 2
10 61 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia 56:28.8 + 02:59 1+0+1+1 3
11 35 Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia 56:39.8 + 03:10 0+0+0+1 1
12 3 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 56:40.6 + 03:10 0+0+0+1 1
13 68 Simon Fourcade 1984 France 56:41.0 + 03:11 1+0+0+2 3
14 32 Jean-Phillippe Le Guellec 1985 Canada 56:42.2 + 03:12 0+1+1+0 2
15 23 Simon Eder 1983 Austria 56:47.0 + 03:17 0+1+0+0 1
16 37 Alexis Boeuf 1986 France 56:50.0 + 03:20 0+0+1+1 2
17 38 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 56:57.5 + 03:27 0+2+0+1 3
18 97 Jay Hakkinen 1977 USA 57:02.4 + 03:32 0+0+1+1 2
19 40 Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden 57:02.6 + 03:32 0+2+1+0 3
20 41 Andrei Makoveev 1982 Russia 57:04.0 + 03:34 0+2+0+1 3
21 24 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 57:08.4 + 03:38 2+1+0+1 4
22 31 Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine 57:20.7 + 03:50 0+0+0+1 1
23 88 Tomas Holubec 1976 Czech Republic 57:21.5 + 03:51 0+0+0+1 1
24 44 Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland 57:28.6 + 03:58 1+0+0+0 1
25 17 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway 57:29.3 + 03:59 2+0+2+0 4
26 20 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden 57:30.0 + 04:00 2+1+0+0 3
27 45 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia 57:31.1 + 04:01 0+2+0+1 3
28 18 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany 57:31.5 + 04:01 1+2+0+1 4
29 43 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland 57:37.8 + 04:08 1+0+0+2 3
30 16 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 57:38.5 + 04:08 1+1+1+0 3
31 93 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 57:42.2 + 04:12 1+0+1+0 2
32 2 Michael Greis 1976 Germany 57:42.6 + 04:12 0+1+1+1 3
33 27 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia 57:51.4 + 04:21 1+1+0+0 2
34 22 Markus Windisch 1984 Italy 57:52.7 + 04:22 0+0+0+2 2
35 15 Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland 57:58.8 + 04:29 2+0+0+0 2
36 84 Vasja Rupnik 1977 Slovenia 58:05.0 + 04:35 1+1+0+1 3
37 81 Florent Claude 1991 France 58:18.0 + 04:48 1+0+0+1 2
38 66 Junji Nagai 1981 Japan 58:21.0 + 04:51 1+0+1+0 2
39 6 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 58:33.0 + 05:03 1+1+1+0 3
40 73 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 58:38.7 + 05:08 2+0+1+0 3
41 86 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria 58:41.5 + 05:11 1+0+2+1 4
42 99 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway 58:46.5 + 05:16 1+0+0+2 3
43 7 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 58:49.4 + 05:19 1+2+1+2 6
44 29 Florian Graf 1988 Germany 58:52.1 + 05:22 2+0+2+0 4
45 63 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 58:57.3 + 05:27 2+0+2+0 4
46 100 Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland 59:09.5 + 05:39 1+0+0+1 2
47 4 Zdenek Vitek 1977 Czech Republic 59:10.4 + 05:40 1+1+1+1 4
48 75 Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria 59:16.4 + 05:46 1+1+0+1 3
49 67 Oleg Berezhnoy 1984 Ukraine 59:19.6 + 05:49 0+0+0+0 0
50 76 Vincent Jay 1985 France 59:27.0 + 05:57 2+2+0+0 4
51 13 Alexandr Chervyhkov 1980 Kazakhstan 59:29.1 + 05:59 1+1+2+0 4
52 96 Victor Vasilyev 1987 Russia 59:31.3 + 06:01 0+0+0+2 2
53 103 Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden 59:31.4 + 06:01 0+2+1+0 3
54 82 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia 59:37.2 + 06:07 2+0+1+1 4
55 33 Lars Berger 1979 Norway 59:38.0 + 06:08 1+2+1+3 7
56 89 Vladimir Alenishko 1989 Belarus 59:41.0 + 06:11 0+1+0+0 1
57 72 Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia 59:45.3 + 06:15 1+1+0+2 4
58 46 Tim Burke 1982 USA 59:47.3 + 06:17 1+2+1+1 5
59 30 Timo Antila 1980 Finland 59:47.6 + 06:17 2+1+0+1 4
60 14 Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus 59:49.5 + 06:19 1+2+1+0 4
61 53 Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden 59:53.3 + 06:23 0+2+1+2 5
62 49 Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan 59:53.4 + 06:23 1+1+0+1 3
63 25 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy 1:00:00.7 + 06:30 2+1+0+0 3
64 19 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA 1:00:01.1 + 06:31 3+1+0+0 4
65 56 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 1:00:05.9 + 06:36 2+0+1+1 4
66 39 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria 1:00:11.3 + 06:41 2+1+0+1 4
67 5 Edgars Piksons 1983 Latvia 1:00:16.4 + 06:46 0+2+0+1 3
68 11 Scott Perras 1983 Canada 1:00:17.2 + 06:47 2+1+1+0 4
69 94 Daniel Graf 1981 Germany 1:00:17.7 + 06:47 0+1+1+1 3
70 60 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 1:00:36.1 + 07:06 2+1+0+2 5
71 8 Lois Habert 1983 France 1:00:42.5 + 07:12 1+3+0+2 6
72 55 Brendan Green 1986 Canada 1:00:46.6 + 07:16 1+0+2+1 4
73 59 Aliaksandr Babchyn 1986 Belarus 1:00:48.1 + 07:18 1+1+1+1 4
74 91 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland 1:00:50.8 + 07:21 0+2+1+2 5
75 9 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 1:01:10.5 + 07:40 1+3+0+2 6
76 21 Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine 1:01:12.0 + 07:42 2+1+1+1 5
77 54 Milanko Petrovic 1988 Serbia 1:01:20.4 + 07:50 1+3+1+0 5
78 51 Peter Dokl 1985 Slovenia 1:01:27.2 + 07:57 1+0+2+0 3
79 12 Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia 1:01:31.0 + 08:01 3+1+1+1 6
80 83 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine 1:01:32.0 + 08:02 1+0+0+2 3
81 58 Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland 1:01:41.2 + 08:11 1+2+0+1 4
82 90 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy 1:01:43.6 + 08:13 2+1+2+2 7
83 77 Je-Uk Jun 1987 South Korea 1:01:43.9 + 08:14 0+2+1+0 3
84 48 Stefan Gavrila 1989 Romania 1:01:46.4 + 08:16 2+0+1+1 4
85 70 Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia 1:01:50.8 + 08:21 1+1+1+0 3
86 69 Alexei Almoukov 1990 Australia 1:01:52.7 + 08:22 2+0+0+1 3
87 50 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland 1:02:02.0 + 08:32 1+1+0+2 4
88 57 Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain 1:02:03.4 + 08:33 1+2+0+1 4
89 42 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 1:02:09.7 + 08:39 0+3+1+3 7
90 95 Martin Bogdanov 1986 Bulgaria 1:02:26.8 + 08:57 0+1+1+2 4
91 92 Kazuya Inomata 1985 Japan 1:02:30.0 + 09:00 2+2+0+2 6
92 101 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia 1:02:33.9 + 09:04 1+1+1+1 4
93 74 Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus 1:02:47.7 + 09:17 0+2+1+2 5
94 64 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland 1:02:50.4 + 09:20 0+4+1+1 6
95 85 Ahti Toivanen 1990 Finland 1:02:51.8 + 09:22 0+2+1+2 5
96 47 Lucien Sloof 1990 Netherlands 1:02:53.7 + 09:23 1+0+0+0 1
97 62 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania 1:03:17.0 + 09:47 1+2+0+4 7
98 78 Magnus Jonsson 1982 Sweden 1:03:17.4 + 09:47 1+3+3+1 8
99 87 Pete Beyer 1987 Great Britain 1:03:39.2 + 10:09 1+0+2+1 4
100 80 Rolands Puzulis 1990 Latvia 1:03:57.4 + 10:27 0+1+1+0 2
101 102 Scott Gow 1990 Canada 1:03:58.0 + 10:28 0+3+0+1 4
102 98 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia 1:07:03.1 + 13:33 1+4+2+1 8
DNF 79 Daniel Taschler 1987 Italy 0+0+1+- 1
What World Cup
Discipline 20 km Normal
Host Östersund
Nation Sweden
Date Wednesday 30.Nov 2011
Calendar 2011/2012