Sign in Sign up

Ístersund

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 36 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 53:29.8 53:29.8 0+0+0+1 1
2 26 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic + 01:54.3 55:24.1 0+1+0+0 1
3 71 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany + 01:54.5 55:24.3 1+0+0+0 1
4 34 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria + 01:57.4 55:27.2 0+0+0+2 2
5 1 Evgeny Ustyugov 1985 Russia + 02:39.4 56:09.2 1+0+0+1 2
6 10 Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria + 02:39.6 56:09.4 0+2+0+0 2
7 65 Rune Brattsveen 1984 Norway + 02:41.8 56:11.6 1+0+1+0 2
8 28 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 02:48.5 56:18.3 0+1+0+2 3
9 52 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA + 02:57.4 56:27.2 0+0+0+2 2
10 61 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia + 02:59.0 56:28.8 1+0+1+1 3
11 35 Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia + 03:10.0 56:39.8 0+0+0+1 1
12 3 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria + 03:10.8 56:40.6 0+0+0+1 1
13 68 Simon Fourcade 1984 France + 03:11.2 56:41.0 1+0+0+2 3
14 32 Jean-Phillippe Le Guellec 1985 Canada + 03:12.4 56:42.2 0+1+1+0 2
15 23 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 03:17.2 56:47.0 0+1+0+0 1
16 37 Alexis Boeuf 1986 France + 03:20.2 56:50.0 0+0+1+1 2
17 38 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic + 03:27.7 56:57.5 0+2+0+1 3
18 97 Jay Hakkinen 1977 USA + 03:32.6 57:02.4 0+0+1+1 2
19 40 Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden + 03:32.8 57:02.6 0+2+1+0 3
20 41 Andrei Makoveev 1982 Russia + 03:34.2 57:04.0 0+2+0+1 3
21 24 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway + 03:38.6 57:08.4 2+1+0+1 4
22 31 Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine + 03:50.9 57:20.7 0+0+0+1 1
23 88 Tomas Holubec 1976 Czech Republic + 03:51.7 57:21.5 0+0+0+1 1
24 44 Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland + 03:58.8 57:28.6 1+0+0+0 1
25 17 Tarjei B° 1988 Norway + 03:59.5 57:29.3 2+0+2+0 4
26 20 Fredrik Lindstr÷m 1989 Sweden + 04:00.2 57:30.0 2+1+0+0 3
27 45 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 04:01.3 57:31.1 0+2+0+1 3
28 18 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany + 04:01.7 57:31.5 1+2+0+1 4
29 43 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 04:08.0 57:37.8 1+0+0+2 3
30 16 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia + 04:08.7 57:38.5 1+1+1+0 3
31 93 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 04:12.4 57:42.2 1+0+1+0 2
32 2 Michael Greis 1976 Germany + 04:12.8 57:42.6 0+1+1+1 3
33 27 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia + 04:21.6 57:51.4 1+1+0+0 2
34 22 Markus Windisch 1984 Italy + 04:22.9 57:52.7 0+0+0+2 2
35 15 Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland + 04:29.0 57:58.8 2+0+0+0 2
36 84 Vasja Rupnik 1977 Slovenia + 04:35.2 58:05.0 1+1+0+1 3
37 81 Florent Claude 1991 France + 04:48.2 58:18.0 1+0+0+1 2
38 66 Junji Nagai 1981 Japan + 04:51.2 58:21.0 1+0+1+0 2
39 6 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 05:03.2 58:33.0 1+1+1+0 3
40 73 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 05:08.9 58:38.7 2+0+1+0 3
41 86 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria + 05:11.7 58:41.5 1+0+2+1 4
42 99 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway + 05:16.7 58:46.5 1+0+0+2 3
43 7 Ole Einar Bj°rndalen 1974 Norway + 05:19.6 58:49.4 1+2+1+2 6
44 29 Florian Graf 1988 Germany + 05:22.3 58:52.1 2+0+2+0 4
45 63 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 05:27.5 58:57.3 2+0+2+0 4
46 100 Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland + 05:39.7 59:09.5 1+0+0+1 2
47 4 Zdenek Vitek 1977 Czech Republic + 05:40.6 59:10.4 1+1+1+1 4
48 75 Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria + 05:46.6 59:16.4 1+1+0+1 3
49 67 Oleg Berezhnoy 1984 Ukraine + 05:49.8 59:19.6 0+0+0+0 0
50 76 Vincent Jay 1985 France + 05:57.2 59:27.0 2+2+0+0 4
51 13 Alexandr Chervyhkov 1980 Kazakhstan + 05:59.3 59:29.1 1+1+2+0 4
52 96 Victor Vasilyev 1987 Russia + 06:01.5 59:31.3 0+0+0+2 2
53 103 Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden + 06:01.6 59:31.4 0+2+1+0 3
54 82 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia + 06:07.4 59:37.2 2+0+1+1 4
55 33 Lars Berger 1979 Norway + 06:08.2 59:38.0 1+2+1+3 7
56 89 Vladimir Alenishko 1989 Belarus + 06:11.2 59:41.0 0+1+0+0 1
57 72 Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia + 06:15.5 59:45.3 1+1+0+2 4
58 46 Tim Burke 1982 USA + 06:17.5 59:47.3 1+2+1+1 5
59 30 Timo Antila 1980 Finland + 06:17.8 59:47.6 2+1+0+1 4
60 14 Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus + 06:19.7 59:49.5 1+2+1+0 4
61 53 Bj÷rn Ferry 1978 Sweden + 06:23.5 59:53.3 0+2+1+2 5
62 49 Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan + 06:23.6 59:53.4 1+1+0+1 3
63 25 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy + 06:30.9 1:00:00.7 2+1+0+0 3
64 19 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 06:31.3 1:00:01.1 3+1+0+0 4
65 56 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia + 06:36.1 1:00:05.9 2+0+1+1 4
66 39 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria + 06:41.5 1:00:11.3 2+1+0+1 4
67 5 Edgars Piksons 1983 Latvia + 06:46.6 1:00:16.4 0+2+0+1 3
68 11 Scott Perras 1983 Canada + 06:47.4 1:00:17.2 2+1+1+0 4
69 94 Daniel Graf 1981 Germany + 06:47.9 1:00:17.7 0+1+1+1 3
70 60 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 07:06.3 1:00:36.1 2+1+0+2 5
71 8 Lois Habert 1983 France + 07:12.7 1:00:42.5 1+3+0+2 6
72 55 Brendan Green 1986 Canada + 07:16.8 1:00:46.6 1+0+2+1 4
73 59 Aliaksandr Babchyn 1986 Belarus + 07:18.3 1:00:48.1 1+1+1+1 4
74 91 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland + 07:21.0 1:00:50.8 0+2+1+2 5
75 9 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine + 07:40.7 1:01:10.5 1+3+0+2 6
76 21 Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine + 07:42.2 1:01:12.0 2+1+1+1 5
77 54 Milanko Petrovic 1988 Serbia + 07:50.6 1:01:20.4 1+3+1+0 5
78 51 Peter Dokl 1985 Slovenia + 07:57.4 1:01:27.2 1+0+2+0 3
79 12 Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia + 08:01.2 1:01:31.0 3+1+1+1 6
80 83 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 08:02.2 1:01:32.0 1+0+0+2 3
81 58 Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland + 08:11.4 1:01:41.2 1+2+0+1 4
82 90 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 08:13.8 1:01:43.6 2+1+2+2 7
83 77 Je-Uk Jun 1987 South Korea + 08:14.1 1:01:43.9 0+2+1+0 3
84 48 Stefan Gavrila 1989 Romania + 08:16.6 1:01:46.4 2+0+1+1 4
85 70 Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia + 08:21.0 1:01:50.8 1+1+1+0 3
86 69 Alexei Almoukov 1990 Australia + 08:22.9 1:01:52.7 2+0+0+1 3
87 50 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + 08:32.2 1:02:02.0 1+1+0+2 4
88 57 Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain + 08:33.6 1:02:03.4 1+2+0+1 4
89 42 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 08:39.9 1:02:09.7 0+3+1+3 7
90 95 Martin Bogdanov 1986 Bulgaria + 08:57.0 1:02:26.8 0+1+1+2 4
91 92 Kazuya Inomata 1985 Japan + 09:00.2 1:02:30.0 2+2+0+2 6
92 101 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia + 09:04.1 1:02:33.9 1+1+1+1 4
93 74 Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus + 09:17.9 1:02:47.7 0+2+1+2 5
94 64 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland + 09:20.6 1:02:50.4 0+4+1+1 6
95 85 Ahti Toivanen 1990 Finland + 09:22.0 1:02:51.8 0+2+1+2 5
96 47 Lucien Sloof 1990 Netherlands + 09:23.9 1:02:53.7 1+0+0+0 1
97 62 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + 09:47.2 1:03:17.0 1+2+0+4 7
98 78 Magnus Jonsson 1982 Sweden + 09:47.6 1:03:17.4 1+3+3+1 8
99 87 Pete Beyer 1987 Great Britain + 10:09.4 1:03:39.2 1+0+2+1 4
100 80 Rolands Puzulis 1990 Latvia + 10:27.6 1:03:57.4 0+1+1+0 2
101 102 Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 10:28.2 1:03:58.0 0+3+0+1 4
102 98 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia + 13:33.3 1:07:03.1 1+4+2+1 8
DNF 79 Daniel Taschler 1987 Italy 0+0+1+- 1

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 20 km Individual
Host Ístersund
Nation Sweden
Date Wednesday 30.Nov 2011
Calendar 2011/2012