Sign in Sign up

Kontiolahti

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 48 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus 21:17.5 21:17.5 0+0 0
2 67 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 08.4 21:25.9 0+0 0
3 28 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany + 13.5 21:31.0 0+0 0
4 25 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 22.1 21:39.6 0+0 0
5 36 Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany + 22.5 21:40.0 0+2 2
6 19 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 32.7 21:50.2 0+0 0
7 17 Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 48.6 22:06.1 0+0 0
8 31 Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine + 50.8 22:08.3 0+0 0
9 45 Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 55.4 22:12.9 1+0 1
10 30 Sylvie Becaert 1975 France + 57.9 22:15.4 0+0 0
11 33 Tina Bachmann 1986 Germany + 59.8 22:17.3 0+1 1
12 14 Simone Hauswald 1979 Germany + 01:05.4 22:22.9 1+1 2
13 38 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway + 01:06.3 22:23.8 0+1 1
14 15 Anna Bogaliy-Titovets 1979 Russia + 01:07.5 22:25.0 0+1 1
15 88 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 01:13.5 22:31.0 0+0 0
16 46 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 01:14.2 22:31.7 0+1 1
17 41 Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia + 01:14.7 22:32.2 0+1 1
18 44 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 01:21.6 22:39.1 0+0 0
19 21 Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden + 01:22.2 22:39.7 0+3 3
20 24 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 01:22.3 22:39.8 0+1 1
21 55 Kathrin Lang 1986 Germany + 01:24.4 22:41.9 1+1 2
22 27 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 01:28.1 22:45.6 0+1 1
23 72 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:30.5 22:48.0 1+2 3
24 9 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 01:30.7 22:48.2 0+1 1
25 16 Yana Romanova 1983 Russia + 01:31.5 22:49.0 1+0 1
26 83 Lilia Vaygina-Efremova 1977 Ukraine + 01:34.7 22:52.2 1+0 1
27 29 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 01:35.5 22:53.0 3+0 3
28 69 Julie Carraz-Collin 1980 France + 01:35.6 22:53.1 0+2 2
29 34 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 01:37.5 22:55.0 0+2 2
30 22 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 01:39.8 22:57.3 1+1 2
31 12 Martina Beck 1979 Germany + 01:40.1 22:57.6 0+0 0
32 53 Megan Imrie 1986 Canada + 01:43.4 23:00.9 1+1 2
33 51 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 01:48.6 23:06.1 2+0 2
34 8 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 01:48.8 23:06.3 1+0 1
35 26 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 01:50.7 23:08.2 1+0 1
36 20 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 01:51.4 23:08.9 1+0 1
37 59 Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic + 01:52.9 23:10.4 0+1 1
38 85 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 01:58.0 23:15.5 1+1 2
39 70 Jenny Jonsson 1987 Sweden + 01:58.5 23:16.0 0+1 1
40 11 Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland + 02:03.8 23:21.3 0+2 2
41 3 Liv Kjersti Eikeland 1979 Norway + 02:09.9 23:27.4 0+2 2
42 42 Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + 02:14.8 23:32.3 0+1 1
43 5 Magda Rezlerova 1982 Czech Republic + 02:16.8 23:34.3 2+1 3
44 18 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 02:19.5 23:37.0 1+0 1
45 35 Olga Kudrashova 1978 Belarus + 02:21.6 23:39.1 0+1 1
46 66 Magdalena Nykiel 1983 Poland + 02:23.6 23:41.1 0+1 1
47 58 Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia + 02:25.4 23:42.9 1+1 2
48 23 Dijana Ravnikar 1978 Slovenia + 02:28.6 23:46.1 1+0 1
49 4 Sandrine Bailly 1979 France + 02:33.9 23:51.4 1+1 2
50 84 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 02:35.3 23:52.8 0+1 1
51 73 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 02:36.3 23:53.8 1+1 2
52 6 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 02:38.8 23:56.3 1+1 2
53 10 Sofia Domeij 1976 Sweden + 02:39.2 23:56.7 2+1 3
54 56 Ala Talkach 1989 Belarus + 02:39.5 23:57.0 1+1 2
55 13 Kari Henneseid Eie 1982 Norway + 02:47.0 24:04.5 2+2 4
56 32 Katja Haller 1981 Italy + 02:49.4 24:06.9 0+2 2
57 87 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 02:50.2 24:07.7 1+0 1
58 50 Sara Studebaker 1984 USA + 02:55.5 24:13.0 0+1 1
59 81 Natalia Prekopova 1989 Slovakia + 02:59.0 24:16.5 0+0 0
60 37 Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden + 03:01.4 24:18.9 0+3 3
61 60 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 03:07.0 24:24.5 0+1 1
62 1 Nina Klenovska 1980 Bulgaria + 03:12.5 24:30.0 2+1 3
63 43 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 03:14.4 24:31.9 0+3 3
64 61 Natsuko Abe 1982 Japan + 03:14.6 24:32.1 1+2 3
65 86 Sarianna Repo 1988 Finland + 03:19.9 24:37.4 1+0 1
66 54 Teija Lehtimäki 1981 Finland + 03:22.9 24:40.4 1+3 4
67 63 Lyubov Filimonova 1988 Kazakhstan + 03:30.5 24:48.0 0+3 3
68 57 Sirli Hanni 1985 Estonia + 03:36.2 24:53.7 1+2 3
69 2 Marina Lebedeva 1985 Kazakhstan + 03:47.1 25:04.6 1+2 3
70 62 Adele Walker 1976 Great Britain + 03:49.1 25:06.6 2+0 2
71 78 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain + 03:49.2 25:06.7 1+0 1
72 68 Gro Marit Istad Kristiansen 1978 Norway + 03:49.3 25:06.8 4+3 7
73 64 Sarah Murphy 1988 New Zealand + 03:50.0 25:07.5 0+3 3
74 71 Andrijana Stipanicic Mrvelj 1981 Croatia + 03:51.9 25:09.4 0+3 3
75 40 Anna Lebedeva 1981 Kazakhstan + 03:57.0 25:14.5 2+2 4
76 79 Elisabeth Juudas 1988 Estonia + 03:59.5 25:17.0 1+2 3
77 52 Gerda Krumina 1984 Latvia + 04:01.3 25:18.8 1+3 4
78 39 Lanny Barnes 1982 USA + 04:11.3 25:28.8 1+2 3
79 77 Niya Dimitrova 1993 Bulgaria + 04:20.5 25:38.0 2+1 3
80 65 Natalia Levchenkova 1977 Moldova + 04:23.0 25:40.5 4+1 5
81 49 Aliona Sabaliauskiene 1989 Lithuania + 04:26.5 25:44.0 1+1 2
82 74 Galina Golushko 1988 Kazakhstan + 05:17.4 26:34.9 0+1 1
83 82 Anamarija Brajdic 1987 Croatia + 05:52.2 27:09.7 2+3 5
84 76 Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia + 06:18.5 27:36.0 4+2 6
DNS 47 Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia 0
DNS 7 Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus 0
DNS 75 Solveig Rogstad 1982 Norway 0
DNS 80 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Kontiolahti
Nation Finland
Date Saturday 13.Mar 2010
Calendar 2009/2010