Sign in Sign up

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 16 Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden 24:41.9 24:41 0+0 0
2 15 Andrei Makoveev 1982 Russia 24:51.1 + 09 0+0 0
3 36 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland 25:01.5 + 19 0+0 0
4 93 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 25:03.4 + 21 0+1 1
5 42 Evgeny Ustyugov 1985 Russia 25:03.8 + 21 1+0 1
6 91 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway 25:12.3 + 30 0+0 0
7 74 Florian Graf 1988 Germany 25:14.0 + 32 0+0 0
8 45 Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden 25:20.4 + 38 0+0 0
9 35 Alexis Boeuf 1986 France 25:20.5 + 38 0+0 0
10 82 Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia 25:25.3 + 43 0+1 1
11 27 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany 25:25.8 + 43 2+0 2
12 23 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 25:29.1 + 47 1+0 1
13 53 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 25:32.4 + 50 0+0 0
14 39 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 35:34.3 + 10:52 0+1 1
15 28 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 25:39.1 + 57 1+0 1
16 31 Simon Eder 1983 Austria 25:40.5 + 58 0+1 1
17 46 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria 25:41.3 + 59 0+0 0
18 30 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 25:41.6 + 59 0+1 1
19 43 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 25:42.1 + 01:00 0+1 1
20 32 Michael Greis 1976 Germany 25:42.5 + 01:00 0+1 1
21 8 Markus Windisch 1984 Italy 25:43.7 + 01:01 0+0 0
22 41 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 25:49.9 + 01:08 0+2 2
23 86 Timofey Lapshin 1988 Russia 25:50.4 + 01:08 0+1 1
24 44 Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria 25:50.9 + 01:09 0+2 2
25 26 Zdenek Vitek 1977 Czech Republic 25:52.9 + 01:11 0+0 0
26 33 Simon Fourcade 1984 France 25:53.1 + 01:11 0+1 1
27 95 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany 25:54.8 + 01:12 0+1 1
28 57 Rune Brattsveen 1984 Norway 25:56.6 + 01:14 0+2 2
29 51 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 25:57.6 + 01:15 2+0 2
30 5 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia 25:58.7 + 01:16 0+2 2
31 4 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 25:58.9 + 01:17 1+1 2
32 9 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany 25:59.0 + 01:17 0+1 1
33 14 Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland 25:59.3 + 01:17 1+0 1
34 18 Brendan Green 1986 Canada 25:59.5 + 01:17 0+0 0
35 72 Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia 26:00.8 + 01:18 1+1 2
36 22 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy 26:01.9 + 01:20 0+2 2
37 24 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 26:05.3 + 01:23 0+1 1
38 106 Lars Berger 1979 Norway 26:08.1 + 01:26 1+2 3
39 25 Alexandr Chervyhkov 1980 Kazakhstan 26:10.2 + 01:28 0+1 1
40 81 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland 26:15.2 + 01:33 1+1 2
41 11 Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine 26:18.2 + 01:36 0+1 1
42 37 Tim Burke 1982 USA 26:18.5 + 01:36 0+3 3
43 12 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia 26:18.7 + 01:36 0+3 3
44 29 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia 26:25.3 + 01:43 0+1 1
45 20 Jay Hakkinen 1977 USA 26:27.7 + 01:45 1+1 2
46 6 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden 26:30.5 + 01:48 0+1 1
47 63 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania 26:30.7 + 01:48 1+0 1
48 69 Christian Martinelli 1983 Italy 26:34.6 + 01:52 1+0 1
49 84 Miroslav Kenanov 1988 Bulgaria 26:35.3 + 01:53 0+0 0
50 21 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 26:38.3 + 01:56 1+3 4
51 85 Peter Dokl 1985 Slovenia 26:39.5 + 01:57 0+0 0
52 77 Hidenori Isa 1976 Japan 26:40.2 + 01:58 0+0 0
53 78 Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine 26:40.9 + 01:59 1+0 1
54 61 Timo Antila 1980 Finland 26:42.8 + 02:00 0+2 2
55 10 Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus 26:43.7 + 02:01 1+2 3
56 47 Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine 26:46.4 + 02:04 1+2 3
57 3 Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland 26:46.6 + 02:04 1+2 3
58 49 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 26:47.3 + 02:05 1+2 3
59 19 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 26:48.5 + 02:06 0+3 3
59 55 Magnus Jonsson 1982 Sweden 26:48.5 + 02:06 0+1 1
61 67 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 26:48.7 + 02:06 3+1 4
62 17 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway 26:55.6 + 02:13 1+1 2
63 105 Lois Habert 1983 France 26:56.2 + 02:14 0+1 1
64 50 Junji Nagai 1981 Japan 27:00.8 + 02:18 1+3 4
65 38 Aliaksandr Babchyn 1986 Belarus 27:02.1 + 02:20 1+1 2
66 73 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 27:02.2 + 02:20 1+1 2
67 99 Vladimir Alenishko 1989 Belarus 27:03.4 + 02:21 0+0 0
68 87 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia 27:03.6 + 02:21 2+1 3
69 65 Tomas Holubec 1976 Czech Republic 27:05.9 + 02:24 0+1 1
70 59 Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus 27:06.6 + 02:24 0+1 1
71 7 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia 27:15.0 + 02:33 2+1 3
72 70 Edgars Piksons 1983 Latvia 27:17.6 + 02:35 2+2 4
73 79 Vincent Jay 1985 France 27:18.9 + 02:37 2+2 4
74 66 Scott Perras 1983 Canada 27:19.2 + 02:37 1+2 3
75 64 Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain 27:24.8 + 02:42 0+2 2
76 58 Milanko Petrovic 1988 Serbia 27:28.4 + 02:46 1+4 5
77 13 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria 27:28.6 + 02:46 3+2 5
78 1 Florent Claude 1991 France 27:29.2 + 02:47 0+2 2
79 89 Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden 27:29.9 + 02:48 1+0 1
80 102 Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria 27:30.7 + 02:48 2+2 4
81 48 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia 27:30.8 + 02:48 1+1 2
82 68 Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia 27:31.7 + 02:49 1+2 3
83 80 Alexei Almoukov 1990 Australia 27:33.8 + 02:51 2+0 2
84 88 Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland 27:36.6 + 02:54 1+1 2
85 60 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 27:36.8 + 02:54 3+2 5
86 96 Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland 27:40.2 + 02:58 0+2 2
87 34 Jean-Phillippe Le Guellec 1985 Canada 27:41.4 + 02:59 1+3 4
88 103 Ahti Toivanen 1990 Finland 27:41.7 + 02:59 3+1 4
89 40 Vasja Rupnik 1977 Slovenia 27:49.1 + 03:07 3+3 6
90 94 Roman Pryma 1981 Ukraine 27:55.0 + 03:13 0+3 3
91 54 Long Ren 1988 China 27:55.9 + 03:14 0+3 3
92 71 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland 27:58.0 + 03:16 3+0 3
93 62 Herbert Cool 1985 Netherlands 28:04.9 + 03:23 0+2 2
94 75 Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan 28:06.9 + 03:25 3+2 5
95 98 Rolands Puzulis 1990 Latvia 28:13.2 + 03:31 1+1 2
96 52 Je-Uk Jun 1987 South Korea 28:13.8 + 03:31 0+1 1
97 56 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA 28:18.2 + 03:36 3+2 5
98 104 Marc-Andre Bedard 1986 Canada 28:21.4 + 03:39 2+2 4
99 97 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia 28:53.1 + 04:11 1+2 3
100 2 Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia 28:55.2 + 04:13 1+4 5
100 76 Stefan Gavrila 1989 Romania 28:55.2 + 04:13 1+2 3
102 100 Pete Beyer 1987 Great Britain 28:55.8 + 04:13 0+1 1
103 101 Zhonghai Li 1986 China 29:12.5 + 04:30 2+2 4
104 90 Samuel Pulido Serrano 1983 Spain 30:53.0 + 06:11 2+1 3
DNS 83 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy 0
DNS 92 Claudio Böckli 1984 Switzerland 0
What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Friday 9.Dec 2011
Calendar 2011/2012