Sign in Sign up

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 55 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway 23:57.2 23:57 1+0 1
2 75 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 24:01.2 + 04 1+1 2
3 70 Timofey Lapshin 1988 Russia 24:14.4 + 17 0+0 0
4 53 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany 24:15.9 + 18 0+1 1
4 97 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 24:15.9 + 18 0+1 1
6 12 Simon Fourcade 1984 France 24:16.2 + 19 0+0 0
7 33 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia 24:22.4 + 25 0+0 0
8 103 Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia 24:23.5 + 26 0+1 1
9 76 Vincent Jay 1985 France 24:25.4 + 28 0+1 1
9 95 Tomas Holubec 1976 Czech Republic 24:25.4 + 28 0+0 0
11 81 Martin Eng 1986 Norway 24:26.0 + 28 0+1 1
12 94 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria 24:27.1 + 29 0+2 2
13 29 Evgeny Ustyugov 1985 Russia 24:29.7 + 32 0+1 1
14 62 Simon Eder 1983 Austria 24:31.4 + 34 0+1 1
15 39 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 24:40.0 + 42 0+0 0
16 82 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 24:43.0 + 45 0+2 2
17 45 Andrei Makoveev 1982 Russia 24:48.2 + 51 1+1 2
18 20 Alexis Boeuf 1986 France 24:49.4 + 52 0+0 0
19 43 Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden 24:55.4 + 58 0+1 1
20 83 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 24:57.5 + 01:00 0+1 1
21 42 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 24:58.1 + 01:00 1+0 1
22 37 Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria 24:58.7 + 01:01 1+0 1
23 104 Florian Graf 1988 Germany 25:02.4 + 01:05 0+3 3
24 30 Brendan Green 1986 Canada 25:04.6 + 01:07 0+0 0
25 46 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 25:06.4 + 01:09 0+2 2
26 71 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany 25:06.6 + 01:09 1+2 3
27 28 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland 25:06.7 + 01:09 0+1 1
28 48 Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine 25:07.6 + 01:10 0+0 0
29 1 Lars Berger 1979 Norway 25:10.8 + 01:13 1+2 3
30 50 Sergey Naumik 1985 Kazakhstan 25:15.6 + 01:18 0+0 0
31 60 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 25:15.8 + 01:18 2+1 3
32 14 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 25:16.8 + 01:19 0+0 0
33 86 Vladimir Alenishko 1989 Belarus 25:17.1 + 01:19 0+1 1
34 87 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland 25:20.8 + 01:23 0+2 2
35 100 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 25:22.0 + 01:24 2+1 3
36 47 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland 25:22.4 + 01:25 0+1 1
37 105 Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia 25:23.1 + 01:25 0+2 2
38 5 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden 25:24.8 + 01:27 0+1 1
39 24 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 25:24.9 + 01:27 0+1 1
40 72 Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland 25:26.7 + 01:29 2+1 3
41 19 Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia 25:29.4 + 01:32 0+2 2
42 64 Zdenek Vitek 1977 Czech Republic 25:29.9 + 01:32 0+2 2
43 92 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland 25:32.7 + 01:35 0+0 0
44 54 Lois Habert 1983 France 25:33.0 + 01:35 0+3 3
45 8 Jay Hakkinen 1977 USA 25:33.2 + 01:36 0+0 0
46 16 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 25:33.3 + 01:36 1+1 2
47 27 Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland 25:39.0 + 01:41 0+1 1
48 10 Jean-Phillippe Le Guellec 1985 Canada 25:40.6 + 01:43 0+1 1
48 69 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA 25:40.6 + 01:43 0+1 1
50 44 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 25:41.6 + 01:44 1+2 3
51 73 Christian Martinelli 1983 Italy 25:42.0 + 01:44 1+2 3
52 7 Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria 25:42.2 + 01:45 0+0 0
53 21 Michael Greis 1976 Germany 25:43.1 + 01:45 1+0 1
54 31 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 25:43.3 + 01:46 2+2 4
55 85 Frode Andresen 1973 Norway 25:44.5 + 01:47 1+3 4
56 40 Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia 25:46.3 + 01:49 1+0 1
57 74 Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain 25:46.8 + 01:49 0+2 2
58 22 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 25:47.1 + 01:49 0+1 1
59 34 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria 25:47.3 + 01:50 1+0 1
60 56 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania 25:47.5 + 01:50 1+0 1
60 84 Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland 25:47.5 + 01:50 1+0 1
62 91 Marc-Andre Bedard 1986 Canada 25:48.3 + 01:51 3+0 3
63 18 Tim Burke 1982 USA 25:49.7 + 01:52 2+1 3
64 25 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 25:52.1 + 01:54 2+1 3
65 9 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 25:54.4 + 01:57 1+0 1
66 23 Alexandr Chervyhkov 1980 Kazakhstan 25:55.3 + 01:58 0+1 1
67 68 Herbert Cool 1985 Netherlands 25:56.5 + 01:59 1+0 1
68 6 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 26:00.7 + 02:03 1+0 1
69 106 Rolands Puzulis 1990 Latvia 26:01.5 + 02:04 1+0 1
70 58 Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia 26:02.6 + 02:05 1+0 1
71 59 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia 26:02.8 + 02:05 2+2 4
72 32 Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus 26:03.5 + 02:06 0+2 2
73 99 Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden 26:06.4 + 02:09 1+1 2
74 35 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia 26:11.4 + 02:14 1+1 2
75 67 Magnus Jonsson 1982 Sweden 26:13.6 + 02:16 1+2 3
76 90 Ahti Toivanen 1990 Finland 26:14.5 + 02:17 0+4 4
77 66 Edgars Piksons 1983 Latvia 26:14.7 + 02:17 2+2 4
78 49 Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus 26:20.2 + 02:23 1+1 2
79 41 Junji Nagai 1981 Japan 26:20.6 + 02:23 0+2 2
80 80 Scott Perras 1983 Canada 26:20.7 + 02:23 0+4 4
81 79 Alexei Almoukov 1990 Australia 26:23.3 + 02:26 1+0 1
82 11 Vasja Rupnik 1977 Slovenia 26:26.8 + 02:29 1+1 2
83 52 Timo Antila 1980 Finland 26:31.7 + 02:34 0+3 3
84 17 Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine 26:33.3 + 02:36 1+2 3
85 26 Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden 26:34.6 + 02:37 2+2 4
86 38 Markus Windisch 1984 Italy 26:37.4 + 02:40 2+1 3
87 15 Aliaksandr Babchyn 1986 Belarus 26:38.9 + 02:41 1+1 2
88 4 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany 26:39.8 + 02:42 2+1 3
89 88 Mattia Cola 1984 Italy 26:41.4 + 02:44 1+2 3
90 96 Peter Dokl 1985 Slovenia 26:45.9 + 02:48 2+1 3
91 63 Kazuya Inomata 1985 Japan 26:53.7 + 02:56 1+2 3
92 2 Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine 26:54.9 + 02:57 1+1 2
93 65 Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland 26:56.4 + 02:59 3+2 5
94 89 Roman Pryma 1981 Ukraine 26:57.8 + 03:00 1+4 5
95 93 Miroslav Kenanov 1988 Bulgaria 26:58.6 + 03:01 1+1 2
96 57 Chengye Zhang 1982 China 27:02.6 + 03:05 0+4 4
97 36 Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia 27:04.2 + 03:07 0+4 4
98 13 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia 27:05.3 + 03:08 0+1 1
99 98 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia 27:13.7 + 03:16 2+1 3
100 61 Stefan Gavrila 1989 Romania 27:18.6 + 03:21 1+2 3
101 51 Milanko Petrovic 1988 Serbia 27:23.1 + 03:25 1+3 4
102 101 Kevin Kane 1983 Great Britain 27:25.0 + 03:27 0+2 2
103 102 Haibin Chen 1984 China 27:29.0 + 03:31 1+1 2
104 78 Manuel Fernandez Musso 1988 Spain 27:30.8 + 03:33 0+3 3
105 77 Je-Uk Jun 1987 South Korea 27:37.7 + 03:40 0+3 3
106 3 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy 27:42.4 + 03:45 2+5 7
What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Thursday 15.Dec 2011
Calendar 2011/2012