Sign in Sign up

Oberhof

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 48 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 25:57.5 25:57.5 1+0 1
2 37 Simon Fourcade 1984 France + 01.1 25:58.6 0+0 0
3 17 Evgeny Ustyugov 1985 Russia + 04.8 26:02.3 0+0 0
4 19 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 13.7 26:11.2 0+0 0
5 40 Andrei Makoveev 1982 Russia + 22.9 26:20.4 0+1 1
6 46 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway + 27.1 26:24.6 2+1 3
7 36 Florian Graf 1988 Germany + 30.8 26:28.3 0+1 1
8 16 Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden + 33.9 26:31.4 0+1 1
9 56 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic + 38.8 26:36.3 0+1 1
10 13 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 39.4 26:36.9 0+1 1
11 14 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden + 43.8 26:41.3 0+0 0
12 20 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 46.2 26:43.7 0+0 0
13 33 Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia + 52.3 26:49.8 1+0 1
14 35 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria + 53.4 26:50.9 0+0 0
15 52 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 58.4 26:55.9 0+1 1
16 92 Timofei Lapshin 1988 Russia + 59.1 26:56.6 1+0 1
17 3 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany + 59.4 26:56.9 0+1 1
18 93 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 01:03.9 27:01.4 1+0 1
19 61 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany + 01:09.7 27:07.2 2+1 3
20 91 Henrik L'Abée-Lund 1986 Norway + 01:09.9 27:07.4 0+1 1
21 54 Lars Berger 1979 Norway + 01:11.0 27:08.5 0+3 3
22 6 Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden + 01:11.6 27:09.1 1+1 2
23 69 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine + 01:14.4 27:11.9 2+0 2
24 29 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany + 01:17.6 27:15.1 1+1 2
25 63 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France + 01:24.3 27:21.8 0+2 2
26 65 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 01:27.5 27:25.0 2+0 2
27 60 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia + 01:27.9 27:25.4 0+1 1
28 73 Jay Hakkinen 1977 USA + 01:28.4 27:25.9 1+0 1
29 49 Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria + 01:31.3 27:28.8 1+1 2
30 75 Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus + 01:32.4 27:29.9 1+0 1
31 80 Daniel Böhm 1986 Germany + 01:36.0 27:33.5 2+1 3
32 72 Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus + 01:37.6 27:35.1 0+2 2
33 18 Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine + 01:41.8 27:39.3 0+2 2
34 11 Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine + 01:43.4 27:40.9 0+0 0
35 28 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia + 01:45.4 27:42.9 1+1 2
36 34 Tim Burke 1982 USA + 01:46.1 27:43.6 0+3 3
37 42 Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine + 01:46.7 27:44.2 1+1 2
38 5 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 01:51.2 27:48.7 1+2 3
39 59 Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia + 01:55.7 27:53.2 1+1 2
40 1 Martin Eng 1986 Norway + 01:57.6 27:55.1 1+1 2
40 89 Lois Habert 1983 France + 01:57.6 27:55.1 1+1 2
42 74 Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland + 02:00.4 27:57.9 0+1 1
43 23 Alexis Boeuf 1986 France + 02:00.5 27:58.0 3+0 3
44 55 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria + 02:03.6 28:01.1 0+1 1
45 43 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA + 02:06.2 28:03.7 2+2 4
46 7 Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus + 02:06.6 28:04.1 1+1 2
47 94 Tomas Holubec 1976 Czech Republic + 02:06.9 28:04.4 0+1 1
48 25 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia + 02:07.8 28:05.3 1+1 2
49 78 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy + 02:14.5 28:12.0 2+2 4
50 2 Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria + 02:14.9 28:12.4 1+1 2
51 67 Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia + 02:16.1 28:13.6 1+2 3
52 76 Claudio Böckli 1984 Switzerland + 02:17.2 28:14.7 2+0 2
53 8 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 02:17.3 28:14.8 1+2 3
54 31 Rune Brattsveen 1984 Norway + 02:19.4 28:16.9 1+3 4
55 10 Vasja Rupnik 1977 Slovenia + 02:21.8 28:19.3 1+2 3
56 64 Edgars Piksons 1983 Latvia + 02:25.5 28:23.0 0+1 1
57 32 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 02:25.6 28:23.1 3+1 4
58 71 Markus Windisch 1984 Italy + 02:27.0 28:24.5 1+1 2
59 21 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland + 02:27.4 28:24.9 0+2 2
60 27 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 02:28.8 28:26.3 4+2 6
61 77 Milanko Petrovic 1988 Serbia + 02:31.3 28:28.8 1+2 3
62 15 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria + 02:36.4 28:33.9 2+1 3
63 85 Ville Simola 1987 Finland + 02:37.3 28:34.8 0+1 1
64 87 Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia + 02:37.7 28:35.2 1+1 2
65 24 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 02:41.3 28:38.8 1+2 3
66 22 Junji Nagai 1981 Japan + 02:42.2 28:39.7 1+2 3
67 12 Vincent Jay 1985 France + 02:42.6 28:40.1 2+3 5
68 9 Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia + 02:44.0 28:41.5 4+0 4
69 66 Ted Armgren 1988 Sweden + 02:47.9 28:45.4 2+1 3
70 82 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 02:48.0 28:45.5 2+1 3
71 50 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic + 02:51.5 28:49.0 1+4 5
72 30 Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland + 03:00.0 28:57.5 1+1 2
73 62 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia + 03:00.6 28:58.1 0+2 2
74 38 Vladimir Alenishko 1989 Belarus + 03:16.4 29:13.9 0+3 3
75 70 Christian Stebler 1981 Switzerland + 03:18.8 29:16.3 1+4 5
76 57 Stefan Gavrila 1989 Romania + 03:27.0 29:24.5 1+2 3
77 53 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + 03:27.9 29:25.4 1+2 3
78 95 Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland + 03:35.5 29:33.0 2+1 3
79 79 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria + 03:38.4 29:35.9 3+2 5
80 81 Simon Kocevar 1990 Slovenia + 03:38.7 29:36.2 2+1 3
81 58 Ahti Toivanen 1990 Finland + 03:45.4 29:42.9 3+2 5
82 90 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia + 03:53.7 29:51.2 4+2 6
83 51 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + 04:19.9 30:17.4 2+2 4
84 39 Kazuya Inomata 1985 Japan + 04:20.0 30:17.5 2+3 5
85 41 Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain + 04:28.9 30:26.4 2+4 6
86 47 Alexei Almoukov 1990 Australia + 04:55.6 30:53.1 2+1 3
87 68 Je-Uk Jun 1987 South Korea + 05:01.8 30:59.3 2+1 3
88 86 Pete Beyer 1987 Great Britain + 05:02.9 31:00.4 1+0 1
89 44 Nik Langer 1987 Germany + 05:12.8 31:10.3 0+2 2
90 45 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia + 05:54.2 31:51.7 1+3 4
91 88 Arturs Kolesnikovs 1990 Latvia + 06:40.9 32:38.4 5+3 8
DNS 26 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 0
DNS 4 Zdenek Vitek 1977 Czech Republic 0
DNS 83 Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden 0
DNF 84 Miroslav Kenanov 1988 Bulgaria 4+- 4

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Oberhof
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 7.Jan 2012
Calendar 2011/2012