Log in Sign up

Nove Mesto

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 43 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 27:13.1 27:13 0+1 1
2 51 Simon Fourcade 1984 France 27:15.8 + 02 1+2 3
3 27 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 27:22.7 + 09 1+1 2
4 31 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 27:27.5 + 14 0+1 1
5 38 Andrei Makoveev 1982 Russia 27:32.6 + 19 1+0 1
6 103 Russell Currier 1987 USA 27:36.3 + 23 0+0 0
7 48 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden 27:42.1 + 28 0+1 1
8 26 Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden 27:44.8 + 31 1+1 2
9 81 Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia 27:49.5 + 36 0+3 3
10 34 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany 27:54.1 + 40 0+3 3
11 63 Tim Burke 1982 USA 28:00.9 + 47 0+2 2
12 13 Magnus Jonsson 1982 Sweden 28:05.7 + 52 1+0 1
13 49 Evgeny Ustyugov 1985 Russia 28:09.2 + 56 2+1 3
14 37 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 28:11.7 + 58 0+3 3
15 76 Vasja Rupnik 1977 Slovenia 28:15.2 + 01:02 1+0 1
16 21 Alexis Boeuf 1986 France 28:19.6 + 01:06 0+2 2
17 42 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 28:24.7 + 01:11 2+1 3
18 93 Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia 28:25.2 + 01:12 0+2 2
19 17 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia 28:25.5 + 01:12 2+1 3
20 29 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway 28:27.1 + 01:13 0+3 3
21 50 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 28:35.7 + 01:22 0+2 2
22 73 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia 28:37.7 + 01:24 2+1 3
23 80 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 28:47.0 + 01:33 1+2 3
24 75 Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia 28:51.7 + 01:38 1+0 1
25 44 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 28:55.5 + 01:42 1+3 4
26 40 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine 28:56.0 + 01:42 0+1 1
27 72 Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine 28:57.0 + 01:43 2+0 2
28 4 Vincent Jay 1985 France 28:57.3 + 01:44 0+1 1
29 46 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 28:58.9 + 01:45 0+4 4
30 24 Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia 29:01.2 + 01:48 1+2 3
31 8 Jay Hakkinen 1977 USA 29:03.9 + 01:50 0+2 2
32 9 Brendan Green 1986 Canada 29:04.4 + 01:51 1+2 3
33 16 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany 29:05.6 + 01:52 1+2 3
34 12 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 29:05.8 + 01:52 1+1 2
35 45 Jean-Phillippe Le Guellec 1985 Canada 29:12.2 + 01:59 0+3 3
36 2 Lars Berger 1979 Norway 29:12.4 + 01:59 2+2 4
37 64 Ahti Toivanen 1990 Finland 29:12.5 + 01:59 0+3 3
38 53 Daniel Böhm 1986 Germany 29:13.1 + 01:59 1+4 5
39 32 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland 29:16.2 + 02:03 1+2 3
40 58 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 29:18.3 + 02:05 0+5 5
41 6 Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine 29:19.1 + 02:05 2+2 4
42 47 Vladimir Alenishko 1989 Belarus 29:20.4 + 02:07 2+0 2
43 78 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy 29:21.1 + 02:07 1+2 3
44 92 Oleg Berezhnoy 1984 Ukraine 29:22.1 + 02:08 0+1 1
45 54 Scott Perras 1983 Canada 29:23.2 + 02:10 3+1 4
46 36 Markus Windisch 1984 Italy 29:23.8 + 02:10 1+1 2
47 102 Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland 29:25.4 + 02:12 0+3 3
48 23 Florian Graf 1988 Germany 29:30.5 + 02:17 1+4 5
48 96 Lois Habert 1983 France 29:30.5 + 02:17 1+3 4
50 61 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria 29:31.6 + 02:18 1+3 4
51 95 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany 29:33.8 + 02:20 1+3 4
52 28 Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan 29:34.2 + 02:21 0+2 2
53 41 Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden 29:34.4 + 02:21 0+4 4
54 99 Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland 29:36.0 + 02:22 0+0 0
55 59 Kazuya Inomata 1985 Japan 29:37.3 + 02:24 1+1 2
56 14 Simon Eder 1983 Austria 29:37.4 + 02:24 0+4 4
57 35 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria 29:41.7 + 02:28 2+1 3
58 83 Milanko Petrovic 1988 Serbia 29:46.3 + 02:33 3+1 4
59 5 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia 29:46.7 + 02:33 1+3 4
60 104 Zdenek Vitek 1977 Czech Republic 29:48.9 + 02:35 2+2 4
61 84 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania 29:50.4 + 02:37 1+3 4
62 3 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 29:51.8 + 02:38 2+0 2
63 7 Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland 29:53.2 + 02:40 0+2 2
64 30 Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria 30:01.6 + 02:48 1+3 4
65 20 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland 30:01.9 + 02:48 1+2 3
66 19 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 30:03.6 + 02:50 1+4 5
67 10 Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus 30:03.8 + 02:50 0+4 4
68 94 Aliaksandr Babchyn 1986 Belarus 30:10.6 + 02:57 3+1 4
69 62 Claudio Böckli 1984 Switzerland 30:16.2 + 03:03 3+1 4
70 98 Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria 30:21.6 + 03:08 0+5 5
71 1 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 30:21.7 + 03:08 2+2 4
72 65 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland 30:29.6 + 03:16 1+1 2
73 15 Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia 30:31.3 + 03:18 2+1 3
74 57 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 30:31.6 + 03:18 3+3 6
75 91 Miroslav Kenanov 1988 Bulgaria 30:35.5 + 03:22 1+1 2
76 39 Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine 30:38.8 + 03:25 1+3 4
77 79 Stefan Gavrila 1989 Romania 30:39.7 + 03:26 2+1 3
78 71 Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain 30:40.1 + 03:26 1+2 3
79 22 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 30:41.9 + 03:28 1+4 5
80 18 Tomas Holubec 1976 Czech Republic 30:48.3 + 03:35 2+2 4
81 82 Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia 30:53. + 03:39 2+1 3
82 66 Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus 30:57.2 + 03:44 1+2 3
83 52 Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia 31:07.6 + 03:54 3+3 6
84 25 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 31:09.9 + 03:56 3+3 6
85 101 Danil Steptsenko 1986 Estonia 31:13.6 + 04:00 1+4 5
86 100 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy 31:17.6 + 04:04 2+4 6
87 85 Henrik L'Abee-Lund 1986 Norway 31:21.2 + 04:08 3+4 7
88 69 Ted Armgren 1988 Sweden 31:21.3 + 04:08 2+5 7
89 74 Timo Antila 1980 Finland 31:26.8 + 04:13 1+5 6
90 33 Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland 31:28.5 + 04:15 1+4 5
91 88 Edgars Piksons 1983 Latvia 31:41.0 + 04:27 0+2 2
92 97 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia 31:41.4 + 04:28 0+3 3
93 89 Hidenori Isa 1976 Japan 31:59.0 + 04:45 2+2 4
94 68 Je-Uk Jun 1987 South Korea 31:59.4 + 04:46 0+3 3
95 70 Alexei Almoukov 1990 Australia 32:04.3 + 04:51 2+2 4
96 77 Manuel Fernandez Musso 1988 Spain 32:12.4 + 04:59 1+4 5
97 86 Simon Kocevar 1990 Slovenia 32:13.2 + 05:00 3+3 6
98 55 Joel Sloof 1988 Netherlands 32:17.7 + 05:04 1+4 5
99 11 Sergey Naumik 1985 Kazakhstan 32:28.7 + 05:15 3+3 6
100 56 Janis Berzins 1982 Latvia 33:01.6 + 05:48 0+3 3
101 60 Thorsten Langer 1971 Belgium 33:09.7 + 05:56 1+1 2
102 87 Pete Beyer 1987 Great Britain 33:18.1 + 06:04 2+2 4
DNS 67 Rune Brattsveen 1984 Norway 0
DNS 90 Nathan Smith 1985 Canada 0
What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Nove Mesto
Nation Czech Republic
Date Saturday 14.Jan 2012
Calendar 2011/2012