Sign in Sign up

Antholz-Anterselva

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 75 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden 24:37.9 24:37.9 0+0 0
2 61 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia + 18.2 24:56.1 0+0 0
3 25 Martin Fourcade 1988 France + 19.1 24:57.0 0+0 0
4 39 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany + 23.2 25:01.1 1+0 1
5 81 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 27.9 25:05.8 0+0 0
6 12 Evgeny Ustyugov 1985 Russia + 46.7 25:24.6 0+1 1
7 29 Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden + 48.0 25:25.9 0+0 0
8 47 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia + 58.3 25:36.2 1+1 2
9 28 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 59.0 25:36.9 1+1 2
10 18 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 01:01.1 25:39.0 1+0 1
10 35 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 01:01.1 25:39.0 1+0 1
12 67 Tim Burke 1982 USA + 01:04.0 25:41.9 0+2 2
13 36 Andrei Makoveev 1982 Russia + 01:07.2 25:45.1 0+2 2
14 31 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic + 01:07.7 25:45.6 0+1 1
15 21 Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine + 01:08.8 25:46.7 0+0 0
16 33 Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland + 01:09.5 25:47.4 0+0 0
17 34 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 01:15.4 25:53.3 0+1 1
18 54 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria + 01:20.2 25:58.1 0+0 0
19 52 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France + 01:21.9 25:59.8 0+2 2
20 8 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 01:22.0 25:59.9 0+0 0
21 19 Simon Fourcade 1984 France + 01:23.2 26:01.1 1+0 1
22 99 Jay Hakkinen 1977 USA + 01:25.8 26:03.7 0+0 0
23 46 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway + 01:27.4 26:05.3 2+1 3
24 102 Rene Laurent Vuillermoz 1977 Italy + 01:28.4 26:06.3 0+1 1
25 79 Florian Graf 1988 Germany + 01:29.5 26:07.4 2+0 2
26 73 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 01:32.4 26:10.3 1+0 1
27 2 Jean-Phillippe Le Guellec 1985 Canada + 01:34.2 26:12.1 1+1 2
28 17 Alexis Boeuf 1986 France + 01:35.0 26:12.9 1+1 2
29 68 Scott Perras 1983 Canada + 01:36.0 26:13.9 0+1 1
30 43 Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia + 01:42.4 26:20.3 2+0 2
31 26 Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus + 01:42.6 26:20.5 0+0 0
32 16 Michael Greis 1976 Germany + 01:44.2 26:22.1 0+0 0
33 74 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine + 01:45.7 26:23.6 0+2 2
34 24 Brendan Green 1986 Canada + 01:47.6 26:25.5 2+1 3
35 53 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria + 01:48.4 26:26.3 0+2 2
36 45 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA + 01:49.8 26:27.7 0+2 2
37 42 Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden + 01:51.0 26:28.9 0+1 1
38 77 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 01:52.4 26:30.3 0+1 1
39 14 Vasja Rupnik 1977 Slovenia + 01:53.1 26:31.0 1+1 2
40 41 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway + 02:00.7 26:38.6 0+4 4
41 60 Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia + 02:02.6 26:40.5 1+0 1
42 56 Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia + 02:03.7 26:41.6 1+0 1
43 3 Russell Currier 1987 USA + 02:07.8 26:45.7 1+1 2
44 1 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland + 02:08.4 26:46.3 0+0 0
45 71 Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan + 02:11.4 26:49.3 1+0 1
46 11 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway + 02:11.9 26:49.8 0+1 1
47 85 Nathan Smith 1985 Canada + 02:13.3 26:51.2 0+2 2
48 44 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia + 02:16.6 26:54.5 1+1 2
49 49 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia + 02:19.0 26:56.9 0+2 2
50 37 Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland + 02:19.5 26:57.4 0+1 1
51 91 Martin Bogdanov 1986 Bulgaria + 02:20.2 26:58.1 0+0 0
52 27 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 02:20.6 26:58.5 1+1 2
53 20 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria + 02:23.2 27:01.1 0+3 3
54 70 Milanko Petrovic 1988 Serbia + 02:23.6 27:01.5 1+1 2
55 6 Vincent Jay 1985 France + 02:24.4 27:02.3 0+3 3
56 38 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway + 02:24.8 27:02.7 2+2 4
57 63 Edgars Piksons 1983 Latvia + 02:26.4 27:04.3 0+1 1
58 13 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 02:26.6 27:04.5 2+1 3
59 100 Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia + 02:28.4 27:06.3 2+2 4
60 88 Aliaksandr Babchyn 1986 Belarus + 02:28.9 27:06.8 1+0 1
61 23 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 02:29.0 27:06.9 1+3 4
62 51 Ahti Toivanen 1990 Finland + 02:31.3 27:09.2 1+2 3
63 78 Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland + 02:36.1 27:14.0 1+2 3
64 7 Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus + 02:36.7 27:14.6 0+1 1
65 69 Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine + 02:37.5 27:15.4 0+3 3
66 80 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + 02:37.6 27:15.5 1+1 2
67 95 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia + 02:39.0 27:16.9 0+2 2
68 83 Kazuya Inomata 1985 Japan + 02:39.6 27:17.5 1+1 2
69 57 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy + 02:40.7 27:18.6 2+1 3
70 40 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic + 02:42.9 27:20.8 1+3 4
71 9 Zdenek Vitek 1977 Czech Republic + 02:43.0 27:20.9 0+2 2
72 92 Roman Pryma 1981 Ukraine + 02:43.1 27:21.0 1+2 3
73 96 Ted Armgren 1988 Sweden + 02:44.6 27:22.5 2+1 3
74 22 Markus Windisch 1984 Italy + 02:45.4 27:23.3 1+1 2
75 86 Ronny Hafsås 1985 Norway + 02:46.6 27:24.5 2+2 4
76 65 Lars Berger 1979 Norway + 02:48.3 27:26.2 1+3 4
77 90 Timo Antila 1980 Finland + 02:51.7 27:29.6 0+3 3
78 94 Lois Habert 1983 France + 02:53.7 27:31.6 1+1 2
79 30 Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia + 02:56.1 27:34.0 2+1 3
80 50 Christian Stebler 1981 Switzerland + 02:57.8 27:35.7 1+3 4
81 4 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 03:04.2 27:42.1 1+4 5
82 101 Tomas Holubec 1976 Czech Republic + 03:07.0 27:44.9 1+1 2
83 66 Vladimir Alenishko 1989 Belarus + 03:09.6 27:47.5 1+2 3
83 98 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany + 03:09.6 27:47.5 1+3 4
85 84 Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland + 03:13.4 27:51.3 0+0 0
86 93 Peter Dokl 1985 Slovenia + 03:15.9 27:53.8 1+0 1
87 58 Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain + 03:17.0 27:54.9 1+1 2
88 89 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria + 03:21.5 27:59.4 2+3 5
89 10 Sergey Naumik 1985 Kazakhstan + 03:21.6 27:59.5 1+2 3
90 87 Danil Steptsenko 1986 Estonia + 03:33.9 28:11.8 0+3 3
91 62 Je-Uk Jun 1987 South Korea + 03:34.5 28:12.4 0+1 1
92 48 Junji Nagai 1981 Japan + 03:42.5 28:20.4 3+1 4
93 5 Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria + 03:59.2 28:37.1 1+3 4
94 82 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria + 04:10.3 28:48.2 5+2 7
95 76 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + 04:13.4 28:51.3 0+3 3
96 59 Alexei Almoukov 1990 Australia + 04:18.4 28:56.3 2+0 2
97 97 Marcel Laponder 1978 Great Britain + 04:27.8 29:05.7 0+0 0
98 55 Manuel Fernandez Musso 1988 Spain + 04:47.1 29:25.0 1+4 5
99 64 Stefan Gavrila 1989 Romania + 04:48.3 29:26.2 3+3 6
100 104 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia + 04:55.2 29:33.1 3+2 5
101 103 Arturs Kolesnikovs 1990 Latvia + 05:19.2 29:57.1 2+4 6
102 72 Thorsten Langer 1971 Belgium + 05:21.3 29:59.2 2+1 3
DNS 15 Magnus Jonsson 1982 Sweden 0
DNS 32 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Antholz-Anterselva
Nation Italy
Date Friday 20.Jan 2012
Calendar 2011/2012