Log in Sign up

Antholz-Anterselva

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 75 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden 24:37.9 24:37 0+0 0
2 61 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia 24:56.1 + 18 0+0 0
3 25 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 24:57.0 + 19 0+0 0
4 39 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany 25:01.1 + 23 1+0 1
5 81 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 25:05.8 + 27 0+0 0
6 12 Evgeny Ustyugov 1985 Russia 25:24.6 + 46 0+1 1
7 29 Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden 25:25.9 + 48 0+0 0
8 47 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 25:36.2 + 58 1+1 2
9 28 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia 25:36.9 + 59 1+1 2
10 18 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland 25:39.0 + 01:01 1+0 1
10 35 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 25:39.0 + 01:01 1+0 1
12 67 Tim Burke 1982 USA 25:41.9 + 01:04 0+2 2
13 36 Andrei Makoveev 1982 Russia 25:45.1 + 01:07 0+2 2
14 31 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 25:45.6 + 01:07 0+1 1
15 21 Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine 25:46.7 + 01:08 0+0 0
16 33 Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland 25:47.4 + 01:09 0+0 0
17 34 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 25:53.3 + 01:15 0+1 1
18 54 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria 25:58.1 + 01:20 0+0 0
19 52 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 25:59.8 + 01:21 0+2 2
20 8 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine 25:59.9 + 01:22 0+0 0
21 19 Simon Fourcade 1984 France 26:01.1 + 01:23 1+0 1
22 99 Jay Hakkinen 1977 USA 26:03.7 + 01:25 0+0 0
23 46 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 26:05.3 + 01:27 2+1 3
24 102 Rene Laurent Vuillermoz 1977 Italy 26:06.3 + 01:28 0+1 1
25 79 Florian Graf 1988 Germany 26:07.4 + 01:29 2+0 2
26 73 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 26:10.3 + 01:32 1+0 1
27 2 Jean-Phillippe Le Guellec 1985 Canada 26:12.1 + 01:34 1+1 2
28 17 Alexis Boeuf 1986 France 26:12.9 + 01:35 1+1 2
29 68 Scott Perras 1983 Canada 26:13.9 + 01:36 0+1 1
30 43 Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia 26:20.3 + 01:42 2+0 2
31 26 Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus 26:20.5 + 01:42 0+0 0
32 16 Michael Greis 1976 Germany 26:22.1 + 01:44 0+0 0
33 74 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 26:23.6 + 01:45 0+2 2
34 24 Brendan Green 1986 Canada 26:25.5 + 01:47 2+1 3
35 53 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 26:26.3 + 01:48 0+2 2
36 45 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 26:27.7 + 01:49 0+2 2
37 42 Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden 26:28.9 + 01:51 0+1 1
38 77 Simon Eder 1983 Austria 26:30.3 + 01:52 0+1 1
39 14 Vasja Rupnik 1977 Slovenia 26:31.0 + 01:53 1+1 2
40 41 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway 26:38.6 + 02:00 0+4 4
41 60 Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia 26:40.5 + 02:02 1+0 1
42 56 Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia 26:41.6 + 02:03 1+0 1
43 3 Russell Currier 1987 USA 26:45.7 + 02:07 1+1 2
44 1 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland 26:46.3 + 02:08 0+0 0
45 71 Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan 26:49.3 + 02:11 1+0 1
46 11 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway 26:49.8 + 02:11 0+1 1
47 85 Nathan Smith 1985 Canada 26:51.2 + 02:13 0+2 2
48 44 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia 26:54.5 + 02:16 1+1 2
49 49 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia 26:56.9 + 02:19 0+2 2
50 37 Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland 26:57.4 + 02:19 0+1 1
51 91 Martin Bogdanov 1986 Bulgaria 26:58.1 + 02:20 0+0 0
52 27 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia 26:58.5 + 02:20 1+1 2
53 20 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 27:01.1 + 02:23 0+3 3
54 70 Milanko Petrovic 1988 Serbia 27:01.5 + 02:23 1+1 2
55 6 Vincent Jay 1985 France 27:02.3 + 02:24 0+3 3
56 38 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 27:02.7 + 02:24 2+2 4
57 63 Edgars Piksons 1983 Latvia 27:04.3 + 02:26 0+1 1
58 13 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy 27:04.5 + 02:26 2+1 3
59 100 Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia 27:06.3 + 02:28 2+2 4
60 88 Aliaksandr Babchyn 1986 Belarus 27:06.8 + 02:28 1+0 1
61 23 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 27:06.9 + 02:29 1+3 4
62 51 Ahti Toivanen 1990 Finland 27:09.2 + 02:31 1+2 3
63 78 Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland 27:14.0 + 02:36 1+2 3
64 7 Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus 27:14.6 + 02:36 0+1 1
65 69 Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine 27:15.4 + 02:37 0+3 3
66 80 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania 27:15.5 + 02:37 1+1 2
67 95 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia 27:16.9 + 02:39 0+2 2
68 83 Kazuya Inomata 1985 Japan 27:17.5 + 02:39 1+1 2
69 57 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy 27:18.6 + 02:40 2+1 3
70 40 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 27:20.8 + 02:42 1+3 4
71 9 Zdenek Vitek 1977 Czech Republic 27:20.9 + 02:43 0+2 2
72 92 Roman Pryma 1981 Ukraine 27:21.0 + 02:43 1+2 3
73 96 Ted Armgren 1988 Sweden 27:22.5 + 02:44 2+1 3
74 22 Markus Windisch 1984 Italy 27:23.3 + 02:45 1+1 2
75 86 Ronny Hafsås 1985 Norway 27:24.5 + 02:46 2+2 4
76 65 Lars Berger 1979 Norway 27:26.2 + 02:48 1+3 4
77 90 Timo Antila 1980 Finland 27:29.6 + 02:51 0+3 3
78 94 Lois Habert 1983 France 27:31.6 + 02:53 1+1 2
79 30 Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia 27:34.0 + 02:56 2+1 3
80 50 Christian Stebler 1981 Switzerland 27:35.7 + 02:57 1+3 4
81 4 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 27:42.1 + 03:04 1+4 5
82 101 Tomas Holubec 1976 Czech Republic 27:44.9 + 03:07 1+1 2
83 66 Vladimir Alenishko 1989 Belarus 27:47.5 + 03:09 1+2 3
83 98 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany 27:47.5 + 03:09 1+3 4
85 84 Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland 27:51.3 + 03:13 0+0 0
86 93 Peter Dokl 1985 Slovenia 27:53.8 + 03:15 1+0 1
87 58 Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain 27:54.9 + 03:17 1+1 2
88 89 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria 27:59.4 + 03:21 2+3 5
89 10 Sergey Naumik 1985 Kazakhstan 27:59.5 + 03:21 1+2 3
90 87 Danil Steptsenko 1986 Estonia 28:11.8 + 03:33 0+3 3
91 62 Je-Uk Jun 1987 South Korea 28:12.4 + 03:34 0+1 1
92 48 Junji Nagai 1981 Japan 28:20.4 + 03:42 3+1 4
93 5 Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria 28:37.1 + 03:59 1+3 4
94 82 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria 28:48.2 + 04:10 5+2 7
95 76 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland 28:51.3 + 04:13 0+3 3
96 59 Alexei Almoukov 1990 Australia 28:56.3 + 04:18 2+0 2
97 97 Marcel Laponder 1978 Great Britain 29:05.7 + 04:27 0+0 0
98 55 Manuel Fernandez Musso 1988 Spain 29:25.0 + 04:47 1+4 5
99 64 Stefan Gavrila 1989 Romania 29:26.2 + 04:48 3+3 6
100 104 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia 29:33.1 + 04:55 3+2 5
101 103 Arturs Kolesnikovs 1990 Latvia 29:57.1 + 05:19 2+4 6
102 72 Thorsten Langer 1971 Belgium 29:59.2 + 05:21 2+1 3
DNS 15 Magnus Jonsson 1982 Sweden 0
DNS 32 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany 0
What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Antholz-Anterselva
Nation Italy
Date Friday 20.Jan 2012
Calendar 2011/2012