Sign in Sign up

Holmenkollen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 1 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 33:46.9 33:46.9 1+0+1+1 3
2 9 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany + 09.0 33:55.9 0+0+0+0 0
3 18 Ivan Tcherezov 1980 Russia + 26.2 34:13.1 0+0+0+1 1
4 15 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway + 26.2 34:13.1 1+0+0+1 2
5 17 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria + 31.6 34:18.5 2+0+0+0 2
6 8 Evgeny Ustyugov 1985 Russia + 32.5 34:19.4 0+0+1+1 2
7 4 Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia + 38.2 34:25.1 0+1+0+1 2
8 6 Bj÷rn Ferry 1978 Sweden + 39.8 34:26.7 0+1+1+0 2
9 10 Simon Fourcade 1984 France + 44.0 34:30.9 1+0+1+1 3
10 34 Fredrik Lindstr÷m 1989 Sweden + 51.8 34:38.7 1+0+0+0 1
11 11 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 53.8 34:40.7 0+0+2+0 2
12 7 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria + 58.4 34:45.3 0+0+2+0 2
13 5 Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia + 01:22.6 35:09.5 1+0+1+1 3
14 3 Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria + 01:26.5 35:13.4 1+0+1+1 3
15 2 Maxim Tchoudov 1982 Russia + 01:29.0 35:15.9 1+3+1+1 6
16 27 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany + 01:29.4 35:16.3 0+1+1+0 2
17 54 Ole Einar Bj°rndalen 1974 Norway + 01:31.6 35:18.5 0+0+0+1 1
18 23 Vincent Jay 1985 France + 01:42.7 35:29.6 0+1+0+0 1
19 29 Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland + 01:48.7 35:35.6 1+0+1+0 2
20 12 Michael Greis 1976 Germany + 01:50.9 35:37.8 1+1+0+1 3
21 20 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 01:52.4 35:39.3 0+0+2+2 4
22 47 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic + 01:57.1 35:44.0 1+0+0+0 1
23 40 Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus + 01:57.1 35:44.0 0+1+0+0 1
24 44 Tim Burke 1982 USA + 02:11.1 35:58.0 0+0+1+2 3
25 36 Alexander Wolf 1978 Germany + 02:11.2 35:58.1 1+0+0+0 1
26 39 Victor Vasilyev 1987 Russia + 02:16.5 36:03.4 0+0+1+0 1
27 21 Tomas Holubec 1976 Czech Republic + 02:21.6 36:08.5 0+1+0+2 3
28 14 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 02:24.5 36:11.4 1+0+2+2 5
29 32 Brendan Green 1986 Canada + 02:25.1 36:12.0 1+0+1+1 3
30 19 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria + 02:31.0 36:17.9 2+0+2+2 6
31 35 Kazuya Inomata 1985 Japan + 02:33.6 36:20.5 0+1+0+1 2
32 31 Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden + 02:41.4 36:28.3 1+2+1+1 5
33 30 Rustam Valiullin 1976 Belarus + 02:41.8 36:28.7 0+0+1+2 3
34 26 Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia + 02:42.4 36:29.3 2+0+1+1 4
35 37 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine + 02:48.2 36:35.1 0+1+0+1 2
36 59 Tanguy Jean Louis Roche 1984 France + 02:56.4 36:43.3 1+0+0+0 1
37 22 Tarjei B° 1988 Norway + 02:56.4 36:43.3 2+0+1+2 5
38 33 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic + 03:02.6 36:49.5 1+2+3+0 6
39 51 Alexander Os 1980 Norway + 03:19.1 37:06.0 1+2+0+1 4
40 43 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 03:24.6 37:11.5 1+0+0+2 3
41 13 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 03:25.3 37:12.2 0+1+3+4 8
42 57 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia + 03:33.1 37:20.0 0+2+1+0 3
43 16 Matthias Simmen 1972 Switzerland + 03:38.9 37:25.8 2+1+1+1 5
44 46 Mikhail Siamionau 1986 Belarus + 03:43.6 37:30.5 1+1+3+2 7
45 58 Roman Pryma 1981 Ukraine + 03:48.1 37:35.0 2+0+1+0 3
46 25 Christoph Stephan 1986 Germany + 03:57.4 37:44.3 1+0+3+2 6
47 38 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy + 03:58.0 37:44.9 3+0+1+2 6
48 50 Priit Viks 1982 Estonia + 04:03.2 37:50.1 0+0+1+1 2
49 53 Junji Nagai 1981 Japan + 04:11.6 37:58.5 1+0+2+1 4
50 41 Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria + 04:24.1 38:11.0 0+2+2+2 6
51 49 Claudio B÷ckli 1984 Switzerland + 04:24.6 38:11.5 1+0+2+1 4
52 28 Daniel B÷hm 1986 Germany + 04:29.7 38:16.6 1+3+2+1 7
53 52 Vit Janov 1987 Czech Republic + 04:41.4 38:28.3 0+2+1+2 5
54 60 David Ekholm 1979 Sweden + 05:10.7 38:57.6 0+3+0+1 4
55 48 Roman Dostal 1970 Czech Republic + 06:24.5 40:11.4 3+1+2+2 8
56 56 Arnaud Langel 1985 France + 06:40.5 40:27.4 3+0+2+2 7
DNS 24 Halvard Hanevold 1969 Norway 0
DNS 42 Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland 0
DNS 55 Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia 0
DNF 45 Paavo Puurunen 1973 Finland 2+3+-+- 5

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 12.5 km Pursuit
Host Holmenkollen
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 20.Mar 2010
Calendar 2009/2010