Sign in Sign up

Pokljuka

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 - Anne Briand 1968 France 56:27.4 56:27.4 1+0+1+0 2
2 - Natalia Snitina 1971 Russia + 35.1 57:02.5 0+0+1+1 2
3 - Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy + 01:09.3 57:36.7 0+1+0+2 3
4 - Hildegunn Mikkelsplass 1969 Norway + 01:16.9 57:44.3 0+0+0+2 2
5 - Svetlana Paramyguina 1965 Belarus + 01:19.5 57:46.9 0+1+1+0 2
6 - Nadejda Talanova 1967 Russia + 01:32.8 58:00.2 0+0+1+1 2
7 - Svetlana Paniutina 1967 Russia + 01:34.2 58:01.6 0+1+0+1 2
8 - Nadija Bilova 1961 Ukraine + 01:44.9 58:12.3 1+0+0+0 1
9 - Uschi Disl 1970 Germany + 01:55.3 58:22.7 1+1+1+0 3
10 - Jirina Pelcova 1969 Czech Republic + 02:12.4 58:39.8 0+0+0+2 2
11 - Simone Greiner-Petter-Memm 1967 Germany + 02:14.0 58:41.4 0+1+0+1 2
12 - Elin Kristiansen 1968 Norway + 02:22.4 58:49.8 0+1+1+0 2
13 - Delphyne Burlet 1966 France + 02:31.3 58:58.7 0+2+0+0 2
14 - Liubov Beliakova 1967 Russia + 02:33.8 59:01.2 0+0+1+1 2
15 - Irena Cesnekova 1972 Czech Republic + 02:43.2 59:10.6 0+0+0+2 2
16 - Irina Kokujewa 1973 Belarus + 03:18.9 59:46.3 0+3+1+1 5
17 - Myriam Bedard 1969 Canada + 03:19.5 59:46.9 0+1+0+2 3
18 - Elena Belova 1965 Russia + 03:20.2 59:47.6 0+3+1+0 4
19 - Tuija Vuoksiala 1961 Finland + 03:26.3 59:53.7 1+1+0+1 3
20 - Iveta Roubickova 1967 Czech Republic + 03:27.7 59:55.1 1+2+1+1 5
21 - Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 03:56.2 1:00:23.6 0+1+1+0 2
22 - Eva Hakova 1969 Czech Republic + 03:58.0 1:00:25.4 1+1+1+0 3
23 - Galina Koukleva 1972 Russia + 04:08.8 1:00:36.2 1+2+1+1 5
24 - Veronique Claudel 1966 France + 04:20.9 1:00:48.3 0+1+0+2 3
25 - Mari Lampinen 1971 Finland + 04:21.2 1:00:48.6 0+2+1+1 4
26 - Annette Sikveland 1972 Norway + 04:33.1 1:01:00.5 1+2+0+1 4
27 - Eva Karin Westin 1972 Sweden + 04:36.8 1:01:04.2 2+1+0+0 3
28 - Anke Meissner - Germany + 04:40.8 1:01:08.2 2+1+0+0 3
29 - Gabriela Lehka 1972 Czech Republic + 04:44.1 1:01:11.5 0+1+0+2 3
30 - Olga Anisimova 1972 Russia + 04:59.5 1:01:26.9 0+1+0+1 2
31 - Jirina Razlova 1972 Czech Republic + 05:10.4 1:01:37.8 1+2+0+0 3
32 - Halina Piton 1972 Poland + 05:38.5 1:02:05.9 0+0+1+1 2
33 - Kerryn Rim 1962 Australia + 05:50.6 1:02:18.0 0+0+0+1 1
34 - Maria Manolova 1963 Bulgaria + 05:53.9 1:02:21.3 0+2+0+0 2
35 - Jelena Vsivtseva 1972 Estonia + 05:56.8 1:02:24.2 1+0+1+1 3
36 - Jinping Wang 1970 China + 05:57.1 1:02:24.5 0+1+1+1 3
37 - Signe Trosten 1970 Norway + 06:07.1 1:02:34.5 2+3+0+1 6
38 - Brigitte Weisleitner 1973 Austria + 06:15.5 1:02:42.9 2+0+0+1 3
39 - Nadejda Alexieva 1969 Bulgaria + 06:24.9 1:02:52.3 1+2+0+0 3
40 - Jinfen Wang 1969 China + 06:29.7 1:02:57.1 0+1+1+3 5
41 - Åse Idland 1973 Norway + 06:31.2 1:02:58.6 2+1+0+2 5
42 - Merle Viirmaa 1974 Estonia + 06:36.5 1:03:03.9 0+1+0+1 2
43 - Petra Weschollek 1973 Germany + 06:36.8 1:03:04.2 0+0+0+1 1
44 - Emmanuelle Claret 1968 France + 06:48.1 1:03:15.5 3+3+0+1 7
45 - Aiqin Song 1970 China + 06:48.5 1:03:15.9 1+0+1+2 4
46 - Anne Elvebakk Linn 1966 Norway + 06:52.0 1:03:19.4 0+3+1+1 5
47 - Catarina Eklund 1970 Sweden + 07:05.3 1:03:32.7 0+1+0+1 2
48 - Katja Holanti 1974 Finland + 07:05.7 1:03:33.1 1+0+1+2 4
49 - Natalia Permiakova 1970 Belarus + 07:09.0 1:03:36.4 1+5+1+1 8
50 - Eveli Peterson 1967 Estonia + 07:09.7 1:03:37.1 1+2+0+1 4
51 - Corinne Niogret 1972 France + 07:10.0 1:03:37.4 1+1+0+3 5
52 - Beatrix Holeczy 1972 Hungary + 07:12.0 1:03:39.4 0+1+0+1 2
53 - Petra Cervenkova 1967 Czech Republic + 07:12.6 1:03:40.0 0+2+0+2 4
54 - Sylvia Kaden 1974 Germany + 07:18.5 1:03:45.9 0+0+0+2 2
55 - Inger-Kristin Berg 1968 Canada + 07:19.2 1:03:46.6 1+2+2+1 6
56 - Gunn Margit Andreassen 1973 Norway + 07:20.3 1:03:47.7 1+1+0+2 4
57 - Pirjo Aalto 1961 Finland + 07:23.5 1:03:50.9 1+2+1+0 4
58 - Helena Mikolajczyk 1968 Poland + 07:39.2 1:04:06.6 0+3+0+2 5
59 - Natalia Ryzhenkova 1972 Belarus + 07:43.9 1:04:11.3 0+3+1+2 6
60 - Tuija Sikiö 1969 Finland + 07:46.2 1:04:13.6 3+0+1+1 5
61 - Iva Karagiozova 1971 Bulgaria + 08:01.3 1:04:28.7 1+2+1+0 4
62 - Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia + 08:01.9 1:04:29.3 1+2+1+2 6
63 - Inga Kesper 1968 Germany + 08:02.9 1:04:30.3 1+1+0+1 3
64 - Sylwia Szelest - Poland + 08:03.0 1:04:30.4 0+0+0+0 0
65 - Christina Eklund 1970 Sweden + 08:13.8 1:04:41.2 0+1+0+0 1
66 - Krista Lepik 1964 Estonia + 08:22.6 1:04:50.0 1+2+1+2 6
67 - Petra Trocker 1970 Italy + 08:46.2 1:05:13.6 1+1+1+2 5
68 - Sylke Hummanik 1968 Germany + 08:57.4 1:05:24.8 3+1+0+2 6
69 - Jane Isakson 1965 Canada + 09:08.7 1:05:36.1 4+0+2+0 6
70 - Ana Roman 1975 Romania + 09:12.6 1:05:40.0 1+0+0+1 2
71 - Siegrid Pallhuber 1970 Italy + 09:13.9 1:05:41.3 2+4+0+1 7
72 - Anna Murinova 1973 Slovakia + 09:25.3 1:05:52.7 1+1+1+0 3
73 - Monika Schwingshackl 1972 Italy + 09:37.7 1:06:05.1 2+1+1+1 5
74 - Anna Stera-Kustusz 1974 Poland + 09:42.7 1:06:10.1 1+3+1+0 5
75 - Ekaterina Dafovska 1975 Bulgaria + 09:55.0 1:06:22.4 0+2+1+2 5
76 - Brigitta Bereczki 1966 Hungary + 10:01.2 1:06:28.6 1+3+2+3 9
77 - Guilan Liu 1971 China + 10:01.4 1:06:28.8 2+0+0+3 5
78 - Adina Sotropa 1969 Romania + 10:11.2 1:06:38.6 0+1+2+1 4
79 - Ludmila Arlouskaya 1973 Belarus + 10:15.1 1:06:42.5 0+3+1+3 7
80 - Xuemei Teng - China + 10:25.5 1:06:52.9 0+2+1+0 3
81 - Zofia Kielpinska 1960 Poland + 10:25.8 1:06:53.2 1+2+1+3 7
82 - Sandra Paintin-Paul 1963 Australia + 10:32.2 1:06:59.6 0+1+0+2 3
83 - Monica Jauca 1968 Romania + 10:40.4 1:07:07.8 0+1+2+4 7
84 - Mihaela Carstoi 1971 Romania + 11:22.4 1:07:49.8 1+2+1+1 5
85 - Maria Schylander 1973 Sweden + 11:25.5 1:07:52.9 1+0+1+2 4
86 - Lynn-Marie Cranage 1970 Australia + 11:33.3 1:08:00.7 2+2+1+1 6
87 - Kazimiera Stroliene 1960 Lithuania + 11:45.3 1:08:12.7 3+2+2+1 8
88 - Gillian Hamilton 1969 Canada + 12:09.7 1:08:37.1 1+3+1+2 7
89 - Anna Bozsik 1965 Hungary + 12:36.2 1:09:03.6 4+0+1+1 6
90 - Susanne Hjert 1973 Sweden + 12:51.7 1:09:19.1 1+2+0+1 4
91 - Erika Lehotska 1974 Slovakia + 13:27.1 1:09:54.5 0+2+0+1 3
92 - Andreja Koblar 1971 Slovenia + 13:35.3 1:10:02.7 2+2+4+4 12
93 - Krystyna Liberda 1968 Poland + 13:42.2 1:10:09.6 2+3+1+3 9
94 - Agata Suszka 1971 Poland + 14:39.8 1:11:07.2 3+1+0+2 6
95 - Edit Palko - Hungary + 14:58.1 1:11:25.5 3+2+2+1 8
96 - Guigan Feng 1975 China + 15:05.7 1:11:33.1 1+2+1+2 6
97 - Daniela Girbacea 1974 Romania + 15:58.9 1:12:26.3 1+0+2+4 7
98 - Louise MacKenzie - Great Britain + 16:02.4 1:12:29.8 1+3+3+2 9
99 - Yukari Abe 1971 Japan + 16:12.9 1:12:40.3 2+2+3+4 11
100 - Vita Starolyte - Lithuania + 19:20.7 1:15:48.1 2+2+5+3 12
101 - Elena Gorohova 1972 Moldova + 25:05.3 1:21:32.7 3+3+1+5 12
102 - Panagiota Konstantinidoy 1977 Greece + 25:18.9 1:21:46.3 3+2+1+0 6
103 - Katerina Tsiri 1971 Greece + 27:56.2 1:24:23.6 0+2+1+5 8

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 15 km Individual
Host Pokljuka
Nation Slovenia
Date Thursday 16.Dec 1993
Calendar 1993/1994