Sign in Sign up

Ruhpolding

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 - Emmanuelle Claret 1968 France 49:14.7 49:14.7 0+1+0+0 1
2 - Svetlana Paramyguina 1965 Belarus + 18.1 49:32.8 0+1+1+1 3
3 - Corinne Niogret 1972 France + 43.2 49:57.9 0+0+0+0 0
4 - Antje Harvey 1967 Germany + 49.9 50:04.6 0+0+1+0 1
5 - Petra Behle 1969 Germany + 01:00.7 50:15.4 0+1+0+1 2
6 - Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy + 01:19.3 50:34.0 1+1+0+2 4
7 - Jirina Pelcova 1969 Czech Republic + 02:25.7 51:40.4 0+0+0+0 0
8 - Olena Petrova 1972 Ukraine + 02:39.2 51:53.9 0+1+0+1 2
9 - Simone Greiner-Petter-Memm 1967 Germany + 02:42.5 51:57.2 0+2+0+1 3
10 - Natalia Permiakova 1970 Belarus + 02:45.9 52:00.6 1+1+0+2 4
11 - Natalia Snitina 1971 Russia + 02:59.2 52:13.9 0+1+0+2 3
12 - Uschi Disl 1970 Germany + 03:09.3 52:24.0 1+2+1+1 5
13 - Irina Kokujewa 1973 Belarus + 03:11.3 52:26.0 0+2+1+1 4
14 - Anne Briand 1968 France + 03:12.3 52:27.0 0+3+0+2 5
15 - Irina Mileshina 1970 Russia + 03:21.5 52:36.2 1+1+0+0 2
16 - Anne Elvebakk Linn 1966 Norway + 03:24.7 52:39.4 0+0+0+1 1
17 - Luiza Noskova 1968 Russia + 03:32.9 52:47.6 1+2+0+0 3
18 - Beth Coats 1966 USA + 03:37.1 52:51.8 1+0+0+0 1
19 - Hildegunn Mikkelsplass 1969 Norway + 03:41.2 52:55.9 0+0+1+1 2
20 - Eva Hakova 1969 Czech Republic + 03:45.4 53:00.1 1+0+1+0 2
21 - Myriam Bedard 1969 Canada + 03:50.6 53:05.3 1+1+2+0 4
22 - Veronique Claudel 1966 France + 04:01.7 53:16.4 0+1+1+1 3
23 - Natalia Ryzhenkova 1972 Belarus + 04:04.8 53:19.5 1+1+0+2 4
24 - Elin Kristiansen 1968 Norway + 04:08.3 53:23.0 0+1+0+0 1
25 - Elena Belova 1965 Russia + 04:11.2 53:25.9 0+3+2+1 6
26 - Olena Zubrilova 1973 Ukraine + 04:17.5 53:32.2 1+1+1+0 3
27 - Liubov Beliakova 1967 Russia + 04:17.6 53:32.3 2+0+0+1 3
28 - Nadija Bilova 1961 Ukraine + 04:17.7 53:32.4 1+1+2+0 4
29 - Svetlana Petcherskaia 1968 Russia + 04:24.7 53:39.4 1+0+0+1 2
30 - Kerryn Rim 1962 Australia + 04:26.0 53:40.7 0+2+0+0 2
31 - Olga Simushina 1969 Russia + 04:32.0 53:46.7 0+1+2+0 3
32 - Anna Stera-Kustusz 1974 Poland + 04:32.8 53:47.5 0+1+0+2 3
33 - Ieva Cederstrema 1969 Latvia + 04:40.0 53:54.7 0+0+1+1 2
34 - Halina Piton 1972 Poland + 04:42.3 53:57.0 0+2+0+1 3
35 - Petra Weschollek 1973 Germany + 04:49.1 54:03.8 0+0+1+1 2
36 - Maria Manolova 1963 Bulgaria + 04:51.6 54:06.3 0+0+1+1 2
37 - Maria Schylander 1973 Sweden + 04:57.2 54:11.9 1+0+0+1 2
38 - Gabriela Lehka 1972 Czech Republic + 04:57.7 54:12.4 0+1+0+3 4
39 - Iva Karagiozova 1971 Bulgaria + 05:04.5 54:19.2 2+0+0+0 2
40 - Valentina Tserbe Nessina 1969 Ukraine + 05:07.5 54:22.2 0+0+0+2 2
41 - Ekaterina Dafovska 1975 Bulgaria + 05:19.4 54:34.1 0+0+0+1 1
42 - Joan Miller Smith 1967 USA + 05:26.9 54:41.6 1+1+0+0 2
43 - Nathalie Beausire 1970 France + 05:32.1 54:46.8 0+1+2+1 4
44 - Inna Sheshkil 1971 Belarus + 05:32.2 54:46.9 1+1+0+1 3
45 - Guilan Liu 1971 China + 05:33.9 54:48.6 0+1+0+1 2
46 - Lise Meloche 1960 Canada + 05:34.4 54:49.1 1+1+0+1 3
47 - Catarina Eklund 1970 Sweden + 05:36.1 54:50.8 0+0+0+0 0
48 - Inger-Kristin Berg 1968 Canada + 05:40.4 54:55.1 0+2+0+2 4
49 - Gillian Hamilton 1969 Canada + 05:42.1 54:56.8 0+0+1+3 4
50 - Nadejda Alexieva 1969 Bulgaria + 06:05.9 55:20.6 1+0+0+1 2
51 - Nadejda Talanova 1967 Russia + 06:06.5 55:21.2 0+5+0+1 6
52 - Andreja Koblar 1971 Slovenia + 06:07.0 55:21.7 2+2+1+1 6
53 - Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 06:08.0 55:22.7 2+2+0+1 5
54 - Jane Isakson 1965 Canada + 06:23.3 55:38.0 0+1+1+2 4
55 - Celine Repellin - France + 06:25.5 55:40.2 0+0+0+0 0
56 - Helena Mikolajczyk 1968 Poland + 06:25.6 55:40.3 1+2+1+2 6
57 - Irina Merkushina 1968 Ukraine + 06:28.4 55:43.1 1+1+1+1 4
58 - Jana Vapenikova 1964 Czech Republic + 06:40.3 55:55.0 0+1+1+2 4
59 - Sandra Paintin-Paul 1963 Australia + 06:42.5 55:57.2 0+0+0+2 2
60 - Gunn Margit Andreassen 1973 Norway + 06:43.8 55:58.5 0+0+2+0 2
61 - Petra Cervenkova 1967 Czech Republic + 06:44.7 55:59.4 0+1+0+1 2
62 - Aiqin Song 1970 China + 06:47.8 56:02.5 1+0+1+3 5
63 - Brigitte Weisleitner 1973 Austria + 06:48.5 56:03.2 0+1+0+3 4
64 - Marina Skolota 1963 Ukraine + 06:57.2 56:11.9 2+1+1+2 6
65 - Christina Eklund 1970 Sweden + 07:13.3 56:28.0 0+0+2+1 3
66 - Helene Dahlberg 1971 Sweden + 07:15.6 56:30.3 1+1+1+2 5
67 - Annette Sikveland 1972 Norway + 07:18.2 56:32.9 0+4+0+1 5
68 - Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia + 07:24.1 56:38.8 1+2+0+4 7
69 - Petra Trocker 1970 Italy + 07:33.5 56:48.2 1+1+2+2 6
70 - Yoshiko Honda-Mikami 1966 Japan + 07:36.8 56:51.5 0+0+0+1 1
71 - Martina Zellner 1974 Germany + 07:39.7 56:54.4 1+0+2+1 4
72 - Jinping Wang 1970 China + 07:49.8 57:04.5 1+1+1+2 5
73 - Brigitta Bereczki 1966 Hungary + 07:54.2 57:08.9 1+1+0+2 4
74 - Sylvia Kaden 1974 Germany + 07:58.4 57:13.1 0+2+1+0 3
75 - Beatrix Holeczy 1972 Hungary + 08:00.5 57:15.2 1+0+0+0 1
76 - Ann Elen Skjelbreid 1971 Norway + 08:11.3 57:26.0 0+2+0+2 4
77 - Eva Karin Westin 1972 Sweden + 08:14.6 57:29.3 0+1+1+1 3
78 - Iveta Roubickova 1967 Czech Republic + 08:20.4 57:35.1 1+3+2+2 8
79 - Margarita Doulova 1972 Kazakhstan + 08:36.4 57:51.1 0+5+0+1 6
80 - Radka Popova 1974 Bulgaria + 08:37.0 57:51.7 1+1+0+1 3
81 - Jinfen Wang 1969 China + 08:40.7 57:55.4 1+3+1+3 8
82 - Siegrid Pallhuber 1970 Italy + 09:09.6 58:24.3 1+4+1+1 7
83 - Anke Meissner - Germany + 09:13.6 58:28.3 3+3+0+1 7
84 - Galina Avtaeva 1966 Kazakhstan + 09:13.9 58:28.6 0+1+2+3 6
85 - Yvonne Visser 1965 Canada + 09:17.2 58:31.9 1+0+1+1 3
86 - Kazimiera Stroliene 1960 Lithuania + 09:23.5 58:38.2 2+1+1+1 5
87 - Anna Murinova 1973 Slovakia + 09:32.3 58:47.0 3+0+0+2 5
88 - Xuemei Teng - China + 09:38.0 58:52.7 0+3+0+0 3
89 - Delphyne Burlet 1966 France + 09:38.3 58:53.0 2+0+3+3 8
90 - Agata Suszka 1971 Poland + 09:47.5 59:02.2 2+0+1+3 6
91 - Joan Guetschow 1966 USA + 09:52.0 59:06.7 1+3+0+1 5
92 - Jirina Razlova 1972 Czech Republic + 09:52.7 59:07.4 1+2+3+0 6
93 - Laurie Tavares 1965 USA + 10:15.7 59:30.4 1+2+1+1 5
94 - Lynn-Marie Cranage 1970 Australia + 10:17.2 59:31.9 1+0+2+1 4
95 - Monika Schwingshackl 1972 Italy + 10:26.0 59:40.7 2+2+0+3 7
96 - Sylwia Szelest - Poland + 10:39.3 59:54.0 1+1+1+2 5
97 - Maria Giro 1971 Argentina + 11:01.0 1:00:15.7 0+1+0+4 5
98 - Zofia Kielpinska 1960 Poland + 11:32.2 1:00:46.9 1+2+1+3 7
99 - Eva Szemcsak 1975 Hungary + 11:44.6 1:00:59.3 2+0+0+2 4
100 - Ludmila Arlouskaya 1973 Belarus + 12:04.9 1:01:19.6 2+2+1+2 7
101 - Claire Giraud - France + 12:10.8 1:01:25.5 1+4+2+2 9
102 - Anna Bozsik 1965 Hungary + 12:17.4 1:01:32.1 0+2+1+3 6
103 - Elena Murashko 1970 Kazakhstan + 12:57.0 1:02:11.7 3+1+0+2 6
104 - Krystyna Liberda 1968 Poland + 13:17.5 1:02:32.2 2+3+2+3 10
105 - Guigan Feng 1975 China + 13:27.9 1:02:42.6 4+1+2+1 8
106 - Louise MacKenzie - Great Britain + 13:40.0 1:02:54.7 2+4+1+2 9
107 - Edit Palko - Hungary + 17:19.7 1:06:34.4 2+3+2+4 11
108 - Elena Gorohova 1972 Moldova + 18:44.7 1:07:59.4 3+2+3+4 12
109 - Panagiota Konstantinidoy 1977 Greece + 26:24.4 1:15:39.1 1+0+3+0 4
110 - Katerina Tsiri 1971 Greece + 33:37.2 1:22:51.9 1+3+5+3 12

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 15 km Individual
Host Ruhpolding
Nation Germany
Date Thursday 13.Jan 1994
Calendar 1993/1994