Sign in Sign up

Ruhpolding

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 15 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia 46:48.2 46:48.2 0+0+0+1 1
2 4 Simon Fourcade 1984 France + 07.0 46:55.2 0+0+1+0 1
3 28 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic + 12.3 47:00.5 0+1+0+0 1
4 20 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany + 13.1 47:01.3 0+0+0+1 1
5 9 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 16.6 47:04.8 0+0+0+1 1
6 13 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic + 25.1 47:13.3 0+0+1+0 1
7 12 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 36.5 47:24.7 0+0+0+2 2
8 26 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway + 49.2 47:37.4 1+1+0+0 2
9 47 Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus + 49.8 47:38.0 0+0+0+0 0
10 29 Fredrik Lindstr÷m 1989 Sweden + 52.0 47:40.2 0+1+0+0 1
11 36 Michael Greis 1976 Germany + 58.2 47:46.4 0+0+0+1 1
12 2 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 59.7 47:47.9 1+1+0+0 2
13 18 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria + 01:17.1 48:05.3 1+0+1+0 2
14 32 Timofei Lapshin 1988 Russia + 01:37.1 48:25.3 1+0+0+0 1
15 37 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria + 01:42.3 48:30.5 0+2+0+0 2
16 60 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 01:43.4 48:31.6 0+0+0+1 1
17 56 Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine + 01:47.9 48:36.1 0+1+0+1 2
18 16 Tarjei B° 1988 Norway + 02:10.4 48:58.6 2+0+1+1 4
19 1 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 02:13.8 49:02.0 0+0+1+0 1
20 11 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 02:22.3 49:10.5 1+1+0+1 3
21 35 Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia + 02:26.8 49:15.0 1+0+0+1 2
22 25 Markus Windisch 1984 Italy + 02:29.0 49:17.2 1+0+0+1 2
23 38 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 02:32.3 49:20.5 1+0+1+0 2
24 40 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 02:37.2 49:25.4 0+0+1+1 2
25 6 Martin Fourcade 1988 France + 02:38.5 49:26.7 0+2+1+2 5
26 99 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia + 02:49.4 49:37.6 1+0+0+0 1
27 10 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria + 02:52.7 49:40.9 0+1+0+0 1
28 51 Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan + 03:04.6 49:52.8 0+1+0+0 1
29 31 Vincent Jay 1985 France + 03:08.3 49:56.5 1+0+1+1 3
30 92 Hidenori Isa 1976 Japan + 03:09.1 49:57.3 0+0+0+0 0
31 33 Jay Hakkinen 1977 USA + 03:17.8 50:06.0 1+0+0+1 2
32 64 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy + 03:28.3 50:16.5 1+1+1+0 3
33 58 Tomas Holubec 1976 Czech Republic + 03:30.4 50:18.6 0+0+2+0 2
34 43 Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia + 03:33.1 50:21.3 0+1+0+2 3
35 21 Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia + 03:35.2 50:23.4 0+2+2+0 4
36 5 Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland + 03:36.0 50:24.2 0+1+0+2 3
37 134 Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland + 03:38.4 50:26.6 1+0+0+0 1
38 23 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA + 03:39.6 50:27.8 0+2+1+1 4
39 50 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway + 03:41.3 50:29.5 0+0+1+1 2
40 45 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia + 03:41.9 50:30.1 2+1+0+0 3
41 3 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 03:42.8 50:31.0 2+1+1+0 4
42 42 Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland + 03:53.7 50:41.9 0+0+1+1 2
43 7 Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria + 03:59.2 50:47.4 0+1+2+0 3
44 84 Aliaksandr Babchyn 1986 Belarus + 03:59.7 50:47.9 0+1+1+0 2
45 62 Scott Perras 1983 Canada + 04:01.1 50:49.3 0+1+0+2 3
46 30 Rune Brattsveen 1984 Norway + 04:03.7 50:51.9 1+1+1+1 4
47 27 Ole Einar Bj°rndalen 1974 Norway + 04:08.0 50:56.2 1+1+2+1 5
48 22 Bj÷rn Ferry 1978 Sweden + 04:08.7 50:56.9 1+1+1+1 4
49 49 Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus + 04:09.1 50:57.3 1+0+1+1 3
50 14 Evgeny Ustyugov 1985 Russia + 04:12.8 51:01.0 0+1+1+3 5
51 44 Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia + 04:15.1 51:03.3 0+0+0+3 3
52 34 Alexis Boeuf 1986 France + 04:17.2 51:05.4 0+2+1+1 4
53 8 Ted Armgren 1988 Sweden + 04:31.3 51:19.5 1+1+0+1 3
54 70 Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland + 04:37.4 51:25.6 2+0+0+0 2
55 52 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland + 04:37.5 51:25.7 1+1+0+1 3
56 24 Tim Burke 1982 USA + 04:38.1 51:26.3 0+2+1+2 5
57 78 Priit Viks 1982 Estonia + 04:53.1 51:41.3 0+0+1+1 2
58 61 Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine + 04:55.8 51:44.0 1+1+0+1 3
59 54 Alexandr Chervyhkov 1980 Kazakhstan + 05:20.2 52:08.4 0+1+0+2 3
60 19 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine + 05:27.9 52:16.1 2+1+1+1 5
61 100 Nathan Smith 1985 Canada + 05:29.4 52:17.6 2+2+0+0 4
62 59 Junji Nagai 1981 Japan + 05:35.6 52:23.8 1+1+0+1 3
63 109 Vladimir Alenishko 1989 Belarus + 05:35.9 52:24.1 1+1+0+1 3
64 55 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland + 05:38.3 52:26.5 1+2+1+0 4
65 87 Edgars Piksons 1983 Latvia + 05:40.1 52:28.3 0+0+0+1 1
66 72 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia + 05:57.3 52:45.5 2+1+0+0 3
67 57 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia + 05:58.8 52:47.0 2+0+0+2 4
68 46 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 06:09.3 52:57.5 2+0+1+2 5
69 89 Marc-Andre Bedard 1986 Canada + 06:13.6 53:01.8 0+1+1+2 4
70 53 Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia + 06:14.8 53:03.0 1+0+2+2 5
71 17 Jean-Phillippe Le Guellec 1985 Canada + 06:20.4 53:08.6 1+2+2+1 6
72 63 Rene Laurent Vuillermoz 1977 Italy + 06:22.6 53:10.8 1+1+1+1 4
73 136 Adam Kwak 1986 Poland + 06:38.7 53:26.9 1+0+1+0 2
74 69 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + 06:39.2 53:27.4 0+0+2+2 4
75 74 Anton Pantov 1991 Kazakhstan + 06:40.1 53:28.3 1+1+0+0 2
76 94 In-Bok Lee 1984 South Korea + 06:45.9 53:34.1 0+1+0+0 1
77 95 Rolands Puzulis 1990 Latvia + 06:48.8 53:37.0 2+0+0+0 2
78 83 Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia + 06:50.6 53:38.8 1+2+0+2 5
79 82 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + 06:51.3 53:39.5 2+1+0+0 3
80 65 Timo Antila 1980 Finland + 07:08.0 53:56.2 2+2+0+2 6
81 41 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 07:18.9 54:07.1 0+1+2+3 6
82 105 Alexei Almoukov 1990 Australia + 07:21.2 54:09.4 0+0+1+1 2
83 110 Stefan Gavrila 1989 Romania + 07:25.1 54:13.3 0+3+0+1 4
84 108 Peter Dokl 1985 Slovenia + 07:29.1 54:17.3 1+1+1+1 4
84 135 Zhonghai Li 1986 China + 07:29.1 54:17.3 0+0+1+1 2
86 107 Ville Simola 1987 Finland + 07:32.0 54:20.2 0+1+0+0 1
87 48 Magnus Jonsson 1982 Sweden + 07:59.2 54:47.4 3+2+0+1 6
88 117 Marcel Laponder 1978 Great Britain + 08:01.0 54:49.2 0+1+0+0 1
89 88 Ahti Toivanen 1990 Finland + 08:06.6 54:54.8 1+2+1+2 6
90 39 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany + 08:07.1 54:55.3 3+1+1+2 7
91 104 Pedro Quintana Arias 1989 Spain + 08:16.6 55:04.8 0+1+0+1 2
92 93 Ahmet Ustuntas 1990 Turkey + 08:18.6 55:06.8 0+0+1+0 1
93 130 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + 08:33.9 55:22.1 0+1+1+1 3
94 86 Haibin Chen 1984 China + 08:36.9 55:25.1 1+2+0+0 3
95 97 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia + 08:38.1 55:26.3 1+2+1+0 4
96 125 Long Ren 1988 China + 08:50.0 55:38.2 0+1+0+2 3
97 123 Arturs Kolesnikovs 1990 Latvia + 09:02.4 55:50.6 0+1+1+1 3
98 66 Chengye Zhang 1982 China + 09:22.5 56:10.7 2+0+1+1 4
99 121 Samuel Pulido Serrano 1983 Spain + 09:24.2 56:12.4 1+0+1+1 3
100 85 Sergey Naumik 1985 Kazakhstan + 09:31.5 56:19.7 2+1+1+2 6
101 106 Kazuya Inomata 1985 Japan + 09:58.6 56:46.8 2+1+2+1 6
102 127 Herbert Cool 1985 Netherlands + 10:03.9 56:52.1 1+0+2+1 4
103 68 Pete Beyer 1987 Great Britain + 10:31.3 57:19.5 0+0+1+1 2
104 113 Karolis Zlatkauskas 1985 Lithuania + 10:32.0 57:20.2 0+4+0+1 5
105 112 Thorsten Langer 1971 Belgium + 10:38.8 57:27.0 0+0+1+2 3
106 103 Manuel Fernandez Musso 1988 Spain + 10:59.6 57:47.8 0+3+0+2 5
107 114 Ryo Tsunoda 1990 Japan + 11:12.2 58:00.4 2+2+1+2 7
108 77 Darko Damjanovski 1981 Macedonia + 11:12.7 58:00.9 0+4+0+1 5
109 73 Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain + 11:23.3 58:11.5 2+2+3+1 8
110 102 Milan Szabo 1990 Hungary + 11:36.6 58:24.8 0+0+2+3 5
111 79 Karoly Gombos 1981 Hungary + 12:02.8 58:51.0 1+3+1+1 6
112 71 Milanko Petrovic 1988 Serbia + 12:52.7 59:40.9 5+0+4+2 11
113 115 Orhangazi Civil 1992 Turkey + 13:03.6 59:51.8 0+1+0+3 4
114 131 Aleksandr Lavrinovic 1982 Lithuania + 13:03.8 59:52.0 2+1+0+1 4
115 119 Nemanja Kosarac 1989 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 13:23.9 1:00:12.1 2+1+1+2 6
116 96 Je-Uk Jun 1987 South Korea + 13:25.1 1:00:13.3 4+2+2+0 8
117 111 Martin Bogdanov 1986 Bulgaria + 13:32.5 1:00:20.7 3+3+1+1 8
118 139 Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia + 14:05.2 1:00:53.4 0+3+1+1 5
119 132 Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium + 14:06.4 1:00:54.6 1+1+2+1 5
120 120 Yonggyu Kim 1993 South Korea + 14:14.4 1:01:02.6 1+2+3+1 7
121 133 Athanassios Tsakiris 1965 Greece + 14:34.2 1:01:22.4 2+0+1+0 3
122 116 ěystein Slettemark 1967 Greenland + 14:34.8 1:01:23.0 1+4+2+0 7
123 124 Vincent Naveau 1984 Belgium + 14:41.3 1:01:29.5 2+2+1+0 5
124 76 Gjorgji Icoski 1984 Macedonia + 14:49.1 1:01:37.3 0+2+0+2 4
125 67 Kleanthis Karamichas 1988 Greece + 15:11.5 1:01:59.7 0+2+0+0 2
126 126 Jurica Veverec 1992 Croatia + 15:59.8 1:02:48.0 1+0+3+1 5
127 80 Tomislav Crnkovic 1991 Croatia + 16:19.6 1:03:07.8 0+1+2+1 4
128 138 Emir Hrkalovic 1991 Serbia + 16:46.5 1:03:34.7 1+2+2+2 7
129 90 Victor Pinzaru 1992 Moldova + 17:25.2 1:04:13.4 0+2+2+3 7
130 98 Stefan Lopatic 1992 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 17:43.2 1:04:31.4 4+2+0+4 10
131 137 Dyllan Harmer 1992 Australia + 17:47.8 1:04:36.0 1+1+0+2 4
132 101 Anuzar Yunusov 1988 Uzbekistan + 20:24.9 1:07:13.1 4+2+2+3 11
133 81 Aqqaluartaa Olsen 1991 Greenland + 21:01.9 1:07:50.1 2+2+3+4 11
134 91 Dino Butkovic 1992 Croatia + 21:16.7 1:08:04.9 2+2+2+3 9
135 129 Istvan Muskatal 1986 Hungary + 22:26.7 1:09:14.9 3+5+2+3 13
DNS 118 Ben Woolley 1986 Great Britain 0
DNF 122 Laurentiu Vamanu 1993 Romania 1+2+4+- 7
DNF 128 Jongmin Kim 1993 South Korea 1+0+-+- 1
DNF 75 Pascal Langer 1977 Belgium 3+3+-+- 6

Info

What WSC 2012
Discipline 20 km Individual
Host Ruhpolding
Nation Germany
Date Tuesday 6.Mar 2012
Calendar 2011/2012