Sign in Sign up

Ruhpolding

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 15 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia 46:48.2 46:48 0+0+0+1 1
2 4 Simon Fourcade 1984 France 46:55.2 + 06 0+0+1+0 1
3 28 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 47:00.5 + 12 0+1+0+0 1
4 20 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany 47:01.3 + 13 0+0+0+1 1
5 9 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 47:04.8 + 16 0+0+0+1 1
6 13 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 47:13.3 + 25 0+0+1+0 1
7 12 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 47:24.7 + 36 0+0+0+2 2
8 26 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 47:37.4 + 49 1+1+0+0 2
9 47 Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus 47:38.0 + 49 0+0+0+0 0
10 29 Fredrik Lindstr÷m 1989 Sweden 47:40.2 + 51 0+1+0+0 1
11 36 Michael Greis 1976 Germany 47:46.4 + 58 0+0+0+1 1
12 2 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 47:47.9 + 59 1+1+0+0 2
13 18 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 48:05.3 + 01:17 1+0+1+0 2
14 32 Timofei Lapshin 1988 Russia 48:25.3 + 01:37 1+0+0+0 1
15 37 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 48:30.5 + 01:42 0+2+0+0 2
16 60 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 48:31.6 + 01:43 0+0+0+1 1
17 56 Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine 48:36.1 + 01:47 0+1+0+1 2
18 16 Tarjei B° 1988 Norway 48:58.6 + 02:10 2+0+1+1 4
19 1 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 49:02.0 + 02:13 0+0+1+0 1
20 11 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 49:10.5 + 02:22 1+1+0+1 3
21 35 Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia 49:15.0 + 02:26 1+0+0+1 2
22 25 Markus Windisch 1984 Italy 49:17.2 + 02:28 1+0+0+1 2
23 38 Simon Eder 1983 Austria 49:20.5 + 02:32 1+0+1+0 2
24 40 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine 49:25.4 + 02:37 0+0+1+1 2
25 6 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 49:26.7 + 02:38 0+2+1+2 5
26 99 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia 49:37.6 + 02:49 1+0+0+0 1
27 10 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria 49:40.9 + 02:52 0+1+0+0 1
28 51 Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan 49:52.8 + 03:04 0+1+0+0 1
29 31 Vincent Jay 1985 France 49:56.5 + 03:08 1+0+1+1 3
30 92 Hidenori Isa 1976 Japan 49:57.3 + 03:09 0+0+0+0 0
31 33 Jay Hakkinen 1977 USA 50:06.0 + 03:17 1+0+0+1 2
32 64 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy 50:16.5 + 03:28 1+1+1+0 3
33 58 Tomas Holubec 1976 Czech Republic 50:18.6 + 03:30 0+0+2+0 2
34 43 Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia 50:21.3 + 03:33 0+1+0+2 3
35 21 Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia 50:23.4 + 03:35 0+2+2+0 4
36 5 Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland 50:24.2 + 03:35 0+1+0+2 3
37 134 Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland 50:26.6 + 03:38 1+0+0+0 1
38 23 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 50:27.8 + 03:39 0+2+1+1 4
39 50 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway 50:29.5 + 03:41 0+0+1+1 2
40 45 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 50:30.1 + 03:41 2+1+0+0 3
41 3 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland 50:31.0 + 03:42 2+1+1+0 4
42 42 Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland 50:41.9 + 03:53 0+0+1+1 2
43 7 Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria 50:47.4 + 03:59 0+1+2+0 3
44 84 Aliaksandr Babchyn 1986 Belarus 50:47.9 + 03:59 0+1+1+0 2
45 62 Scott Perras 1983 Canada 50:49.3 + 04:01 0+1+0+2 3
46 30 Rune Brattsveen 1984 Norway 50:51.9 + 04:03 1+1+1+1 4
47 27 Ole Einar Bj°rndalen 1974 Norway 50:56.2 + 04:07 1+1+2+1 5
48 22 Bj÷rn Ferry 1978 Sweden 50:56.9 + 04:08 1+1+1+1 4
49 49 Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus 50:57.3 + 04:09 1+0+1+1 3
50 14 Evgeny Ustyugov 1985 Russia 51:01.0 + 04:12 0+1+1+3 5
51 44 Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia 51:03.3 + 04:15 0+0+0+3 3
52 34 Alexis Boeuf 1986 France 51:05.4 + 04:17 0+2+1+1 4
53 8 Ted Armgren 1988 Sweden 51:19.5 + 04:31 1+1+0+1 3
54 70 Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland 51:25.6 + 04:37 2+0+0+0 2
55 52 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland 51:25.7 + 04:37 1+1+0+1 3
56 24 Tim Burke 1982 USA 51:26.3 + 04:38 0+2+1+2 5
57 78 Priit Viks 1982 Estonia 51:41.3 + 04:53 0+0+1+1 2
58 61 Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine 51:44.0 + 04:55 1+1+0+1 3
59 54 Alexandr Chervyhkov 1980 Kazakhstan 52:08.4 + 05:20 0+1+0+2 3
60 19 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 52:16.1 + 05:27 2+1+1+1 5
61 100 Nathan Smith 1985 Canada 52:17.6 + 05:29 2+2+0+0 4
62 59 Junji Nagai 1981 Japan 52:23.8 + 05:35 1+1+0+1 3
63 109 Vladimir Alenishko 1989 Belarus 52:24.1 + 05:35 1+1+0+1 3
64 55 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland 52:26.5 + 05:38 1+2+1+0 4
65 87 Edgars Piksons 1983 Latvia 52:28.3 + 05:40 0+0+0+1 1
66 72 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia 52:45.5 + 05:57 2+1+0+0 3
67 57 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia 52:47.0 + 05:58 2+0+0+2 4
68 46 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia 52:57.5 + 06:09 2+0+1+2 5
69 89 Marc-Andre Bedard 1986 Canada 53:01.8 + 06:13 0+1+1+2 4
70 53 Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia 53:03.0 + 06:14 1+0+2+2 5
71 17 Jean-Phillippe Le Guellec 1985 Canada 53:08.6 + 06:20 1+2+2+1 6
72 63 Rene Laurent Vuillermoz 1977 Italy 53:10.8 + 06:22 1+1+1+1 4
73 136 Adam Kwak 1986 Poland 53:26.9 + 06:38 1+0+1+0 2
74 69 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania 53:27.4 + 06:39 0+0+2+2 4
75 74 Anton Pantov 1991 Kazakhstan 53:28.3 + 06:40 1+1+0+0 2
76 94 In-Bok Lee 1984 South Korea 53:34.1 + 06:45 0+1+0+0 1
77 95 Rolands Puzulis 1990 Latvia 53:37.0 + 06:48 2+0+0+0 2
78 83 Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia 53:38.8 + 06:50 1+2+0+2 5
79 82 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland 53:39.5 + 06:51 2+1+0+0 3
80 65 Timo Antila 1980 Finland 53:56.2 + 07:07 2+2+0+2 6
81 41 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA 54:07.1 + 07:18 0+1+2+3 6
82 105 Alexei Almoukov 1990 Australia 54:09.4 + 07:21 0+0+1+1 2
83 110 Stefan Gavrila 1989 Romania 54:13.3 + 07:25 0+3+0+1 4
84 108 Peter Dokl 1985 Slovenia 54:17.3 + 07:29 1+1+1+1 4
84 135 Zhonghai Li 1986 China 54:17.3 + 07:29 0+0+1+1 2
86 107 Ville Simola 1987 Finland 54:20.2 + 07:31 0+1+0+0 1
87 48 Magnus Jonsson 1982 Sweden 54:47.4 + 07:59 3+2+0+1 6
88 117 Marcel Laponder 1978 Great Britain 54:49.2 + 08:00 0+1+0+0 1
89 88 Ahti Toivanen 1990 Finland 54:54.8 + 08:06 1+2+1+2 6
90 39 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany 54:55.3 + 08:07 3+1+1+2 7
91 104 Pedro Quintana Arias 1989 Spain 55:04.8 + 08:16 0+1+0+1 2
92 93 Ahmet Ustuntas 1990 Turkey 55:06.8 + 08:18 0+0+1+0 1
93 130 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania 55:22.1 + 08:33 0+1+1+1 3
94 86 Haibin Chen 1984 China 55:25.1 + 08:36 1+2+0+0 3
95 97 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia 55:26.3 + 08:38 1+2+1+0 4
96 125 Long Ren 1988 China 55:38.2 + 08:49 0+1+0+2 3
97 123 Arturs Kolesnikovs 1990 Latvia 55:50.6 + 09:02 0+1+1+1 3
98 66 Chengye Zhang 1982 China 56:10.7 + 09:22 2+0+1+1 4
99 121 Samuel Pulido Serrano 1983 Spain 56:12.4 + 09:24 1+0+1+1 3
100 85 Sergey Naumik 1985 Kazakhstan 56:19.7 + 09:31 2+1+1+2 6
101 106 Kazuya Inomata 1985 Japan 56:46.8 + 09:58 2+1+2+1 6
102 127 Herbert Cool 1985 Netherlands 56:52.1 + 10:03 1+0+2+1 4
103 68 Pete Beyer 1987 Great Britain 57:19.5 + 10:31 0+0+1+1 2
104 113 Karolis Zlatkauskas 1985 Lithuania 57:20.2 + 10:31 0+4+0+1 5
105 112 Thorsten Langer 1971 Belgium 57:27.0 + 10:38 0+0+1+2 3
106 103 Manuel Fernandez Musso 1988 Spain 57:47.8 + 10:59 0+3+0+2 5
107 114 Ryo Tsunoda 1990 Japan 58:00.4 + 11:12 2+2+1+2 7
108 77 Darko Damjanovski 1981 Macedonia 58:00.9 + 11:12 0+4+0+1 5
109 73 Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain 58:11.5 + 11:23 2+2+3+1 8
110 102 Milan Szabo 1990 Hungary 58:24.8 + 11:36 0+0+2+3 5
111 79 Karoly Gombos 1981 Hungary 58:51.0 + 12:02 1+3+1+1 6
112 71 Milanko Petrovic 1988 Serbia 59:40.9 + 12:52 5+0+4+2 11
113 115 Orhangazi Civil 1992 Turkey 59:51.8 + 13:03 0+1+0+3 4
114 131 Aleksandr Lavrinovic 1982 Lithuania 59:52.0 + 13:03 2+1+0+1 4
115 119 Nemanja Kosarac 1989 Bosnia&Herzegovina 1:00:12.1 + 13:23 2+1+1+2 6
116 96 Je-Uk Jun 1987 South Korea 1:00:13.3 + 13:25 4+2+2+0 8
117 111 Martin Bogdanov 1986 Bulgaria 1:00:20.7 + 13:32 3+3+1+1 8
118 139 Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia 1:00:53.4 + 14:05 0+3+1+1 5
119 132 Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium 1:00:54.6 + 14:06 1+1+2+1 5
120 120 Yonggyu Kim 1993 South Korea 1:01:02.6 + 14:14 1+2+3+1 7
121 133 Athanassios Tsakiris 1965 Greece 1:01:22.4 + 14:34 2+0+1+0 3
122 116 ěystein Slettemark 1967 Greenland 1:01:23.0 + 14:34 1+4+2+0 7
123 124 Vincent Naveau 1984 Belgium 1:01:29.5 + 14:41 2+2+1+0 5
124 76 Gjorgji Icoski 1984 Macedonia 1:01:37.3 + 14:49 0+2+0+2 4
125 67 Kleanthis Karamichas 1988 Greece 1:01:59.7 + 15:11 0+2+0+0 2
126 126 Jurica Veverec 1992 Croatia 1:02:48.0 + 15:59 1+0+3+1 5
127 80 Tomislav Crnkovic 1991 Croatia 1:03:07.8 + 16:19 0+1+2+1 4
128 138 Emir Hrkalovic 1991 Serbia 1:03:34.7 + 16:46 1+2+2+2 7
129 90 Victor Pinzaru 1992 Moldova 1:04:13.4 + 17:25 0+2+2+3 7
130 98 Stefan Lopatic 1992 Bosnia&Herzegovina 1:04:31.4 + 17:43 4+2+0+4 10
131 137 Dyllan Harmer 1992 Australia 1:04:36.0 + 17:47 1+1+0+2 4
132 101 Anuzar Yunusov 1988 Uzbekistan 1:07:13.1 + 20:24 4+2+2+3 11
133 81 Aqqaluartaa Olsen 1991 Greenland 1:07:50.1 + 21:01 2+2+3+4 11
134 91 Dino Butkovic 1992 Croatia 1:08:04.9 + 21:16 2+2+2+3 9
135 129 Istvan Muskatal 1986 Hungary 1:09:14.9 + 22:26 3+5+2+3 13
DNS 118 Ben Woolley 1986 Great Britain 0
DNF 122 Laurentiu Vamanu 1993 Romania 1+2+4+- 7
DNF 128 Jongmin Kim 1993 South Korea 1+0+-+- 1
DNF 75 Pascal Langer 1977 Belgium 3+3+-+- 6

Info

What WSC 2012
Discipline 20 km Individual
Host Ruhpolding
Nation Germany
Date Tuesday 6.Mar 2012
Calendar 2011/2012