Sign in Sign up

Ruhpolding

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 - Svetlana Paramyguina 1965 Belarus 25:35.8 25:35.8 1+0 1
2 - Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy + 21.8 25:57.6 0+2 2
3 - Nadejda Talanova 1967 Russia + 27.3 26:03.1 0+0 0
4 - Uschi Disl 1970 Germany + 31.9 26:07.7 1+1 2
5 - Olga Simushina 1969 Russia + 43.3 26:19.1 0+1 1
6 - Myriam Bedard 1969 Canada + 53.3 26:29.1 1+0 1
7 - Antje Harvey 1967 Germany + 58.0 26:33.8 0+1 1
8 - Marina Skolota 1963 Ukraine + 01:01.7 26:37.5 1+0 1
9 - Luiza Noskova 1968 Russia + 01:02.0 26:37.8 1+1 2
10 - Olena Zubrilova 1973 Ukraine + 01:06.0 26:41.8 0+0 0
11 - Gabriela Lehka 1972 Czech Republic + 01:11.4 26:47.2 1+0 1
12 - Sylvia Kaden 1974 Germany + 01:18.7 26:54.5 0+0 0
13 - Ann Elen Skjelbreid 1971 Norway + 01:20.4 26:56.2 1+0 1
14 - Anne Briand 1968 France + 01:23.5 26:59.3 0+2 2
15 - Elin Kristiansen 1968 Norway + 01:23.7 26:59.5 0+1 1
16 - Natalia Permiakova 1970 Belarus + 01:24.8 27:00.6 2+2 4
17 - Emmanuelle Claret 1968 France + 01:26.6 27:02.4 1+1 2
18 - Veronique Claudel 1966 France + 01:33.4 27:09.2 0+1 1
19 - Iveta Roubickova 1967 Czech Republic + 01:33.6 27:09.4 1+0 1
20 - Nadija Bilova 1961 Ukraine + 01:36.4 27:12.2 0+2 2
21 - Simone Greiner-Petter-Memm 1967 Germany + 01:37.5 27:13.3 1+2 3
22 - Andreja Koblar 1971 Slovenia + 01:38.7 27:14.5 0+2 2
23 - Anne Elvebakk Linn 1966 Norway + 01:40.9 27:16.7 0+1 1
24 - Olena Petrova 1972 Ukraine + 01:43.0 27:18.8 0+0 0
25 - Martina Zellner 1974 Germany + 01:43.3 27:19.1 0+0 0
26 - Petra Behle 1969 Germany + 01:43.8 27:19.6 0+2 2
27 - Joan Miller Smith 1967 USA + 01:45.9 27:21.7 0+1 1
28 - Hildegunn Mikkelsplass 1969 Norway + 01:48.0 27:23.8 0+1 1
29 - Annette Sikveland 1972 Norway + 01:52.0 27:27.8 1+1 2
30 - Petra Trocker 1970 Italy + 01:52.8 27:28.6 0+1 1
31 - Ieva Cederstrema 1969 Latvia + 01:56.1 27:31.9 1+0 1
32 - Corinne Niogret 1972 France + 01:56.2 27:32.0 1+1 2
33 - Delphyne Burlet 1966 France + 01:58.0 27:33.8 0+0 0
34 - Kazimiera Stroliene 1960 Lithuania + 01:59.3 27:35.1 0+1 1
35 - Siegrid Pallhuber 1970 Italy + 02:01.3 27:37.1 2+1 3
36 - Natalia Ryzhenkova 1972 Belarus + 02:02.0 27:37.8 0+3 3
37 - Sylke Hummanik 1968 Germany + 02:06.2 27:42.0 1+2 3
38 - Helena Mikolajczyk 1968 Poland + 02:07.8 27:43.6 2+2 4
39 - Jirina Pelcova 1969 Czech Republic + 02:20.9 27:56.7 1+0 1
40 - Anna Stera-Kustusz 1974 Poland + 02:22.2 27:58.0 1+2 3
41 - Valentina Tserbe Nessina 1969 Ukraine + 02:24.1 27:59.9 0+2 2
42 - Iva Karagiozova 1971 Bulgaria + 02:24.3 28:00.1 0+0 0
43 - Irina Mileshina 1970 Russia + 02:25.6 28:01.4 1+1 2
44 - Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 02:30.3 28:06.1 3+1 4
45 - Petra Weschollek 1973 Germany + 02:31.6 28:07.4 0+1 1
46 - Lise Meloche 1960 Canada + 02:32.7 28:08.5 0+0 0
47 - Kerryn Rim 1962 Australia + 02:34.7 28:10.5 1+0 1
48 - Elena Belova 1965 Russia + 02:37.6 28:13.4 4+3 7
49 - Brigitta Bereczki 1966 Hungary + 02:38.2 28:14.0 0+1 1
50 - Christina Eklund 1970 Sweden + 02:38.3 28:14.1 0+0 0
51 - Anna Murinova 1973 Slovakia + 02:41.1 28:16.9 1+1 2
52 - Ludmila Arlouskaya 1973 Belarus + 02:42.0 28:17.8 1+2 3
53 - Petra Cervenkova 1967 Czech Republic + 02:43.5 28:19.3 1+1 2
54 - Beth Coats 1966 USA + 02:43.9 28:19.7 0+1 1
55 - Irina Merkushina 1968 Ukraine + 02:45.3 28:21.1 1+1 2
56 - Jinfen Wang 1969 China + 02:46.2 28:22.0 1+2 3
57 - Anfisa Restzova 1964 Russia + 02:47.4 28:23.2 3+4 7
58 - Halina Piton 1972 Poland + 02:54.3 28:30.1 0+3 3
59 - Joan Guetschow 1966 USA + 02:55.6 28:31.4 0+1 1
60 - Nathalie Beausire 1970 France + 02:56.5 28:32.3 1+2 3
61 - Catarina Eklund 1970 Sweden + 03:01.1 28:36.9 0+1 1
62 - Inna Sheshkil 1971 Belarus + 03:01.3 28:37.1 1+1 2
63 - Yoshiko Honda-Mikami 1966 Japan + 03:02.8 28:38.6 1+1 2
64 - Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia + 03:03.0 28:38.8 1+3 4
65 - Gunn Margit Andreassen 1973 Norway + 03:04.6 28:40.4 0+2 2
66 - Eva Karin Westin 1972 Sweden + 03:05.2 28:41.0 1+0 1
67 - Irina Kokujewa 1973 Belarus + 03:06.8 28:42.6 3+3 6
68 - Laurie Tavares 1965 USA + 03:09.3 28:45.1 0+2 2
69 - Sandra Paintin-Paul 1963 Australia + 03:11.4 28:47.2 0+2 2
70 - Maria Manolova 1963 Bulgaria + 03:11.6 28:47.4 0+1 1
71 - Margarita Doulova 1972 Kazakhstan + 03:18.0 28:53.8 1+1 2
72 - Brigitte Weisleitner 1973 Austria + 03:21.3 28:57.1 0+3 3
73 - Jirina Razlova 1972 Czech Republic + 03:28.3 29:04.1 2+1 3
74 - Agata Suszka 1971 Poland + 03:32.3 29:08.1 2+0 2
75 - Radka Popova 1974 Bulgaria + 03:35.6 29:11.4 0+1 1
76 - Maria Schylander 1973 Sweden + 03:39.1 29:14.9 1+2 3
77 - Guilan Liu 1971 China + 03:41.1 29:16.9 0+1 1
78 - Aiqin Song 1970 China + 03:46.6 29:22.4 2+2 4
79 - Sylwia Szelest - Poland + 03:48.0 29:23.8 0+1 1
80 - Eva Hakova 1969 Czech Republic + 03:52.2 29:28.0 1+4 5
81 - Inger-Kristin Berg 1968 Canada + 03:53.1 29:28.9 1+3 4
82 - Galina Avtaeva 1966 Kazakhstan + 03:54.1 29:29.9 1+2 3
83 - Elena Murashko 1970 Kazakhstan + 03:59.8 29:35.6 2+0 2
84 - Monika Schwingshackl 1972 Italy + 04:01.4 29:37.2 1+2 3
85 - Gillian Hamilton 1969 Canada + 04:03.5 29:39.3 1+3 4
86 - Anna Bozsik 1965 Hungary + 04:11.7 29:47.5 2+1 3
87 - Guigan Feng 1975 China + 04:13.5 29:49.3 1+3 4
88 - Ntala Skinner 1973 USA + 04:14.4 29:50.2 1+1 2
89 - Claire Giraud - France + 04:15.0 29:50.8 0+4 4
90 - Nadejda Alexieva 1969 Bulgaria + 04:17.4 29:53.2 0+2 2
91 - Edit Palko - Hungary + 04:22.6 29:58.4 1+3 4
92 - Ekaterina Dafovska 1975 Bulgaria + 04:29.1 30:04.9 1+2 3
93 - Eva Szemcsak 1975 Hungary + 04:34.6 30:10.4 2+1 3
94 - Jinping Wang 1970 China + 04:34.7 30:10.5 2+1 3
95 - Celine Repellin - France + 04:35.4 30:11.2 0+2 2
96 - Zofia Kielpinska 1960 Poland + 04:39.6 30:15.4 1+4 5
97 - Xuemei Teng - China + 04:42.8 30:18.6 0+2 2
98 - Jana Vapenikova 1964 Czech Republic + 04:52.9 30:28.7 2+3 5
99 - Helene Dahlberg 1971 Sweden + 05:04.0 30:39.8 4+1 5
100 - Jane Isakson 1965 Canada + 05:04.2 30:40.0 4+0 4
101 - Lynn-Marie Cranage 1970 Australia + 05:17.1 30:52.9 1+2 3
102 - Krystyna Liberda 1968 Poland + 05:21.9 30:57.7 3+2 5
103 - Louise MacKenzie - Great Britain + 05:29.2 31:05.0 3+2 5
104 - Mary Ostergren 1960 USA + 05:38.7 31:14.5 0+2 2
105 - Maria Giro 1971 Argentina + 05:55.1 31:30.9 1+2 3
106 - Beatrix Holeczy 1972 Hungary + 06:03.9 31:39.7 2+2 4
107 - Elena Gorohova 1972 Moldova + 07:09.6 32:45.4 3+5 8
108 - Yvonne Visser 1965 Canada + 07:15.2 32:51.0 0+2 2
109 - Zsuzsanna Bekecs 1976 Hungary + 08:41.0 34:16.8 0+4 4
110 - Katerina Tsiri 1971 Greece + 11:07.9 36:43.7 1+2 3
111 - Panagiota Konstantinidoy 1977 Greece + 12:04.1 37:39.9 3+1 4

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Ruhpolding
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 15.Jan 1994
Calendar 1993/1994