Sign in Sign up

Ruhpolding

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 9 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 24:18.6 24:18 1+1 2
2 1 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 24:33.7 + 15 1+1 2
3 41 Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden 24:36.3 + 17 0+0 0
4 18 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 24:45.7 + 27 0+0 0
5 5 Simon Fourcade 1984 France 24:54.0 + 35 2+0 2
6 14 Fredrik Lindstr÷m 1989 Sweden 24:54.2 + 35 0+1 1
7 24 Bj÷rn Ferry 1978 Sweden 25:00.5 + 41 0+0 0
8 8 Markus Windisch 1984 Italy 25:04.5 + 45 0+0 0
9 33 Alexis Boeuf 1986 France 25:17.2 + 58 1+1 2
10 12 Tim Burke 1982 USA 25:17.4 + 58 0+1 1
11 4 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia 25:19.3 + 01:00 1+0 1
12 34 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia 25:22.5 + 01:03 0+0 0
13 30 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 25:23.7 + 01:05 0+1 1
14 21 Jean-Phillippe Le Guellec 1985 Canada 25:28.6 + 01:09 0+1 1
15 57 Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia 25:31.1 + 01:12 0+0 0
16 11 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany 25:31.4 + 01:12 0+2 2
17 26 Tarjei B° 1988 Norway 25:31.6 + 01:12 0+3 3
18 42 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 25:31.9 + 01:13 2+0 2
19 20 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany 25:32.1 + 01:13 0+2 2
20 27 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 25:33.8 + 01:15 0+0 0
21 28 Ole Einar Bj°rndalen 1974 Norway 25:34.9 + 01:16 1+2 3
22 43 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 25:35.8 + 01:17 0+1 1
23 58 Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus 25:38.1 + 01:19 0+0 0
24 17 Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland 25:39.6 + 01:20 1+0 1
25 10 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 25:46.6 + 01:27 1+1 2
26 32 Michael Greis 1976 Germany 25:47.4 + 01:28 2+1 3
27 45 Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan 25:48.8 + 01:30 0+0 0
28 29 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 25:49.9 + 01:31 1+1 2
29 62 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 25:50.2 + 01:31 1+1 2
30 2 Evgeny Ustyugov 1985 Russia 25:52.0 + 01:33 0+2 2
31 15 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 25:52.3 + 01:33 1+2 3
32 37 Lars Berger 1979 Norway 26:00.8 + 01:42 1+3 4
33 6 Andrei Makoveev 1982 Russia 26:01.2 + 01:42 1+2 3
34 40 Florian Graf 1988 Germany 26:02.2 + 01:43 1+1 2
35 19 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine 26:02.3 + 01:43 0+1 1
36 7 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland 26:02.6 + 01:43 0+2 2
37 13 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 26:03.6 + 01:44 1+2 3
38 52 Junji Nagai 1981 Japan 26:05.1 + 01:46 0+1 1
39 50 Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia 26:07.9 + 01:49 1+1 2
40 56 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland 26:11.1 + 01:52 0+0 0
41 16 Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria 26:11.3 + 01:52 0+0 0
42 63 Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine 26:15.5 + 01:56 1+1 2
43 25 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 26:15.7 + 01:57 0+2 2
44 36 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 26:16.6 + 01:57 0+4 4
45 88 Nathan Smith 1985 Canada 26:21.9 + 02:03 1+1 2
46 35 Simon Eder 1983 Austria 26:25.1 + 02:06 0+2 2
47 47 Christian Stebler 1981 Switzerland 26:27.6 + 02:08 1+2 3
48 38 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 26:29.5 + 02:10 1+2 3
49 22 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria 26:31.2 + 02:12 2+0 2
50 54 Scott Perras 1983 Canada 26:32.2 + 02:13 0+2 2
51 106 Kazuya Inomata 1985 Japan 26:37.2 + 02:18 0+1 1
52 3 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 26:38.7 + 02:20 2+1 3
53 95 Stefan Gavrila 1989 Romania 26:38.8 + 02:20 1+0 1
54 67 Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland 26:39.2 + 02:20 1+1 2
55 89 Marc-Andre Bedard 1986 Canada 26:43.0 + 02:24 1+1 2
56 71 Hidenori Isa 1976 Japan 26:43.4 + 02:24 0+2 2
57 66 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 26:46.2 + 02:27 2+0 2
58 55 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia 26:50.4 + 02:31 1+2 3
59 114 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia 26:52.2 + 02:33 1+0 1
60 64 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy 26:54.5 + 02:35 2+1 3
61 79 Miroslav Kenanov 1988 Bulgaria 27:00.5 + 02:41 0+0 0
62 70 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania 27:02.7 + 02:44 0+1 1
63 31 Russell Currier 1987 USA 27:07.0 + 02:48 1+2 3
64 49 Zdenek Vitek 1977 Czech Republic 27:08.4 + 02:49 1+2 3
65 113 Milanko Petrovic 1988 Serbia 27:09.5 + 02:50 1+1 2
66 65 Aliaksandr Babchyn 1986 Belarus 27:09.6 + 02:50 1+2 3
67 46 Magnus Jonsson 1982 Sweden 27:14.3 + 02:55 1+2 3
68 60 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy 27:14.6 + 02:55 3+1 4
69 105 Vladimir Alenishko 1989 Belarus 27:15.6 + 02:56 0+0 0
69 59 Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia 27:15.6 + 02:56 3+1 4
71 53 Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland 27:16.9 + 02:58 0+2 2
71 61 Vasja Rupnik 1977 Slovenia 27:16.9 + 02:58 3+0 3
73 77 Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland 27:17.5 + 02:58 2+0 2
74 69 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia 27:22.6 + 03:03 1+2 3
74 76 Danil Steptsenko 1986 Estonia 27:22.6 + 03:03 0+1 1
76 93 Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia 27:27.4 + 03:08 1+1 2
77 92 Alexandr Chervyhkov 1980 Kazakhstan 27:32.4 + 03:13 1+1 2
78 75 Rolands Puzulis 1990 Latvia 27:42.8 + 03:24 0+1 1
79 111 Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus 27:45.5 + 03:26 2+1 3
80 84 Alexandr Trifonov 1986 Kazakhstan 27:47.1 + 03:28 0+2 2
81 112 Edgars Piksons 1983 Latvia 27:47.8 + 03:29 0+2 2
82 98 Timo Antila 1980 Finland 27:48.2 + 03:29 2+1 3
83 48 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia 27:52.5 + 03:33 1+0 1
84 23 Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine 27:53.3 + 03:34 1+2 3
85 82 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland 28:13.2 + 03:54 0+1 1
86 130 Chengye Zhang 1982 China 28:15.0 + 03:56 1+1 2
87 81 Alexei Almoukov 1990 Australia 28:17.1 + 03:58 2+0 2
88 109 Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain 28:21.8 + 04:03 1+2 3
89 132 Arturs Kolesnikovs 1990 Latvia 28:26.4 + 04:07 0+0 0
90 74 Je-Uk Jun 1987 South Korea 28:35.5 + 04:16 2+1 3
91 39 Jay Hakkinen 1977 USA 28:37.0 + 04:18 4+1 5
92 124 Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan 28:40.8 + 04:22 2+1 3
93 51 Sergey Naumik 1985 Kazakhstan 28:44.9 + 04:26 2+2 4
94 73 Pedro Quintana Arias 1989 Spain 28:52.7 + 04:34 1+1 2
95 120 Long Ren 1988 China 28:57.3 + 04:38 2+0 2
96 137 Rafal Lepel 1990 Poland 29:03.6 + 04:44 0+0 0
97 44 Ahti Toivanen 1990 Finland 29:07.7 + 04:49 4+2 6
98 127 Manuel Fernandez Musso 1988 Spain 29:11.5 + 04:52 0+2 2
99 129 ěystein Slettemark 1967 Greenland 29:15.2 + 04:56 1+3 4
100 91 Samuel Pulido Serrano 1983 Spain 29:21.1 + 05:02 1+1 2
101 118 Pascal Langer 1977 Belgium 29:30.5 + 05:11 1+1 2
102 107 Haibin Chen 1984 China 29:34.3 + 05:15 0+1 1
103 85 Ahmet Ustuntas 1990 Turkey 29:37.7 + 05:19 1+0 1
104 131 Kevin Kane 1983 Great Britain 29:39.8 + 05:21 1+2 3
105 138 Marcel Laponder 1978 Great Britain 29:40.6 + 05:21 0+2 2
106 135 Thorsten Langer 1971 Belgium 29:41.5 + 05:22 2+0 2
107 108 Milan Szabo 1990 Hungary 29:50.8 + 05:32 2+2 4
108 100 In-Bok Lee 1984 South Korea 29:59.5 + 05:40 3+2 5
109 90 Zhonghai Li 1986 China 30:01.7 + 05:43 3+1 4
110 122 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia 30:02.5 + 05:43 1+4 5
111 97 Vincent Naveau 1984 Belgium 30:08.2 + 05:49 2+0 2
112 78 Karolis Zlatkauskas 1985 Lithuania 30:13.2 + 05:54 2+3 5
113 103 Victor Pinzaru 1992 Moldova 30:15.3 + 05:56 1+0 1
114 115 Herbert Cool 1985 Netherlands 30:16.1 + 05:57 0+3 3
115 116 Yonggyu Kim 1993 South Korea 30:16.3 + 05:57 1+3 4
116 126 Aleksandr Lavrinovic 1982 Lithuania 30:20.3 + 06:01 1+2 3
117 96 Karoly Gombos 1981 Hungary 30:29.7 + 06:11 1+4 5
118 101 Anuzar Yunusov 1988 Uzbekistan 30:43.2 + 06:24 1+1 2
119 139 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania 30:51.8 + 06:33 1+3 4
120 123 Orhangazi Civil 1992 Turkey 30:53.1 + 06:34 0+1 1
121 86 Stefan Lopatic 1992 Bosnia&Herzegovina 30:56.7 + 06:38 3+1 4
122 83 Darko Damjanovski 1981 Macedonia 31:01.7 + 06:43 2+2 4
123 134 Laurentiu Vamanu 1993 Romania 31:05.2 + 06:46 3+2 5
124 102 Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia 31:05.9 + 06:47 0+2 2
125 117 Nemanja Kosarac 1989 Bosnia&Herzegovina 31:18.9 + 07:00 3+3 6
126 128 Jongmin Kim 1993 South Korea 31:28.1 + 07:09 2+3 5
127 121 Dejan Krsmanovic 1986 Serbia 31:36.6 + 07:17 1+3 4
128 72 Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium 31:54.1 + 07:35 3+1 4
129 68 Pete Beyer 1987 Great Britain 32:26.5 + 08:07 3+3 6
130 119 Dyllan Harmer 1992 Australia 32:42.3 + 08:23 0+0 0
131 99 Jurica Veverec 1992 Croatia 33:09.3 + 08:50 4+1 5
132 136 Istvan Muskatal 1986 Hungary 33:33.1 + 09:14 2+3 5
133 94 Gjorgji Icoski 1984 Macedonia 33:39.3 + 09:20 2+2 4
134 80 Aqqaluartaa Olsen 1991 Greenland 33:49.3 + 09:30 3+4 7
135 125 Tomislav Crnkovic 1991 Croatia 34:08.1 + 09:49 1+4 5
136 87 Dino Butkovic 1992 Croatia 35:38.5 + 11:19 4+3 7
DNS 110 Ville Simola 1987 Finland 0
DNF 104 Athanassios Tsakiris 1965 Greece 0+3 3
DNF 133 Kleanthis Karamichas 1988 Greece 2+- 2

Info

What WSC 2012
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Ruhpolding
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 3.Mar 2012
Calendar 2011/2012