Log in Sign up

Khanty-Mansijsk

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 37 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 26:40.2 26:40 0+0 0
2 6 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 26:45.5 + 05 0+1 1
3 24 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden 26:46.9 + 06 0+0 0
4 38 Tim Burke 1982 USA 27:03.6 + 23 1+0 1
5 11 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 27:04.5 + 24 0+1 1
6 21 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway 27:06.0 + 25 0+1 1
7 8 Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland 27:09.0 + 28 0+1 1
8 30 Jean-Phillippe Le Guellec 1985 Canada 27:15.6 + 35 1+0 1
9 28 Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden 27:16.9 + 36 0+0 0
10 36 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia 27:18.3 + 38 0+0 0
11 43 Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia 27:19.5 + 39 1+0 1
12 51 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 27:22.1 + 41 1+1 2
13 41 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 27:23.6 + 43 1+0 1
14 34 Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine 27:29.7 + 49 0+1 1
15 4 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia 27:35.7 + 55 2+1 3
16 59 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 27:36.6 + 56 0+1 1
17 64 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 27:42.7 + 01:02 0+1 1
18 48 Andrei Makoveev 1982 Russia 27:43.8 + 01:03 1+1 2
19 3 Jay Hakkinen 1977 USA 27:46.5 + 01:06 1+0 1
20 58 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 27:47.2 + 01:07 1+1 2
21 42 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany 27:51.1 + 01:10 0+2 2
22 5 Evgeny Ustyugov 1985 Russia 27:51.7 + 01:11 0+3 3
23 22 Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden 27:53.5 + 01:13 0+0 0
24 9 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine 27:55.0 + 01:14 0+0 0
25 1 Markus Windisch 1984 Italy 27:55.8 + 01:15 0+1 1
26 2 Michael Greis 1976 Germany 27:57.3 + 01:17 0+0 0
27 19 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 28:01.8 + 01:21 1+1 2
28 60 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy 28:02.6 + 01:22 0+0 0
29 46 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 28:04.8 + 01:24 0+1 1
30 70 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia 28:04.9 + 01:24 0+0 0
31 40 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 28:05.8 + 01:25 0+1 1
32 80 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany 28:05.9 + 01:25 0+1 1
33 20 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 28:07.2 + 01:27 1+0 1
34 66 Henrik L'Abee-Lund 1986 Norway 28:07.7 + 01:27 1+1 2
35 47 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 28:11.1 + 01:30 1+1 2
36 45 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 28:14.9 + 01:34 1+2 3
37 79 Russell Currier 1987 USA 28:19.2 + 01:39 1+1 2
38 63 Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria 28:22.5 + 01:42 0+2 2
39 32 Timofey Lapshin 1988 Russia 28:24.0 + 01:43 1+2 3
40 55 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 28:27.3 + 01:47 0+2 2
41 12 Scott Perras 1983 Canada 28:29.1 + 01:48 1+2 3
42 39 Daniel Böhm 1986 Germany 28:31.1 + 01:50 2+1 3
43 17 Florian Graf 1988 Germany 28:35.2 + 01:55 3+2 5
44 35 Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland 28:43.2 + 02:03 0+2 2
45 86 Alexander Os 1980 Norway 28:43.3 + 02:03 1+1 2
46 74 Nathan Smith 1985 Canada 28:46.3 + 02:06 1+1 2
47 18 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 28:50.7 + 02:10 1+2 3
48 71 Sergey Klyachin 1986 Russia 28:53.8 + 02:13 0+3 3
49 23 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 28:57.9 + 02:17 1+1 2
50 65 Zdenek Vitek 1977 Czech Republic 28:58.6 + 02:18 1+2 3
51 31 Alexis Boeuf 1986 France 29:04.4 + 02:24 0+1 1
52 72 Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus 29:05.0 + 02:24 0+1 1
53 49 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria 29:12.0 + 02:31 1+0 1
54 78 Claudio Böckli 1984 Switzerland 29:12.4 + 02:32 2+0 2
55 33 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany 29:12.4 + 02:32 0+0 0
56 62 Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia 29:22.7 + 02:42 1+0 1
57 25 Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia 29:23.5 + 02:43 2+3 5
58 61 Peter Dokl 1985 Slovenia 29:25.5 + 02:45 1+1 2
59 56 Milanko Petrovic 1988 Serbia 29:28.3 + 02:48 1+3 4
60 67 Danil Steptsenko 1986 Estonia 29:32.4 + 02:52 1+2 3
61 54 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany 29:34.5 + 02:54 1+3 4
62 13 Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria 29:36.2 + 02:56 3+0 3
63 16 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia 29:39.1 + 02:58 2+2 4
64 76 Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus 29:39.3 + 02:59 2+1 3
65 15 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 29:39.5 + 02:59 2+1 3
66 10 Vasja Rupnik 1977 Slovenia 29:40.1 + 02:59 2+1 3
67 83 Maksim Burtasov 1989 Russia 29:41.1 + 03:00 1+0 1
68 84 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria 29:46.9 + 03:06 2+1 3
69 85 Simon Kocevar 1990 Slovenia 29:48.8 + 03:08 0+1 1
70 50 Rune Brattsveen 1984 Norway 29:53.3 + 03:13 2+2 4
71 29 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria 29:54.9 + 03:14 2+1 3
72 57 Christian Stebler 1981 Switzerland 29:55.3 + 03:15 4+2 6
73 26 Simon Fourcade 1984 France 29:55.8 + 03:15 2+1 3
74 27 Martin Eng 1986 Norway 29:57.0 + 03:16 1+1 2
75 44 Aliaksandr Babchyn 1986 Belarus 29:59.2 + 03:19 2+1 3
76 52 Stefan Gavrila 1989 Romania 30:06.9 + 03:26 2+1 3
77 73 Edgars Piksons 1983 Latvia 30:07.8 + 03:27 1+1 2
78 75 Lukas Kristejn 1989 Czech Republic 30:27.5 + 03:47 0+1 1
79 7 Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus 30:27.7 + 03:47 2+1 3
80 14 Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia 30:28.5 + 03:48 1+3 4
81 82 Arturs Kolesnikovs 1990 Latvia 30:34.3 + 03:54 2+0 2
82 77 Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine 30:37.0 + 03:56 1+3 4
83 69 Karolis Zlatkauskas 1985 Lithuania 30:37.2 + 03:57 1+2 3
84 68 Ahti Toivanen 1990 Finland 31:19.7 + 04:39 1+4 5
85 53 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway 31:24.0 + 04:43 4+1 5
86 81 Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia 31:38.2 + 04:58 1+2 3
What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Khanty-Mansijsk
Nation Russia
Date Friday 16.Mar 2012
Calendar 2011/2012