Sign in Sign up

Whistler

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 2 Tora Berger 1981 Norway 40:52.8 40:52.8 0+0+0+1 1
2 7 Elena Khrustaleva 1980 Kazakhstan + 20.7 41:13.5 0+0+0+0 0
3 34 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 28.2 41:21.0 0+1+0+0 1
4 52 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany + 01:04.5 41:57.3 0+0+1+0 1
5 71 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 01:04.7 41:57.5 0+0+0+1 1
6 26 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 01:39.6 42:32.4 0+0+1+1 2
7 15 Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland + 01:39.7 42:32.5 0+1+0+0 1
8 3 Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine + 01:45.8 42:38.6 0+0+0+0 0
9 53 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 01:46.3 42:39.1 0+1+0+0 1
10 18 Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany + 01:49.3 42:42.1 1+2+0+0 3
11 14 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 01:50.6 42:43.4 0+0+0+1 1
12 8 Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 01:51.6 42:44.4 0+1+0+1 2
13 62 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:51.7 42:44.5 0+0+0+1 1
14 35 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway + 02:13.6 43:06.4 0+1+1+0 2
15 51 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 02:16.8 43:09.6 0+1+0+0 1
16 81 Olga Kudrashova 1978 Belarus + 02:18.5 43:11.3 0+0+0+0 0
17 11 Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden + 02:19.3 43:12.1 1+0+0+1 2
18 40 Katja Haller 1981 Italy + 02:19.6 43:12.4 0+0+0+0 0
19 9 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 02:21.6 43:14.4 0+0+0+0 0
20 31 Xianying Liu 1977 China + 02:23.4 43:16.2 1+0+0+1 2
21 49 Olga Medvedtseva 1975 Russia + 02:33.1 43:25.9 2+0+0+0 2
22 78 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:38.0 43:30.8 1+0+0+1 2
23 66 Lanny Barnes 1982 USA + 02:39.0 43:31.8 0+0+0+0 0
24 38 Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden + 02:51.2 43:44.0 1+0+0+0 1
25 16 Anna Bogaliy-Titovets 1979 Russia + 02:53.5 43:46.3 1+0+1+1 3
26 4 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 02:54.0 43:46.8 2+1+0+0 3
27 22 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 03:01.6 43:54.4 0+0+0+1 1
28 63 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 03:16.6 44:09.4 0+0+1+0 1
29 54 Martina Beck 1979 Germany + 03:19.2 44:12.0 0+2+0+0 2
30 33 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 03:20.4 44:13.2 1+0+1+1 3
30 86 Sylvie Becaert 1975 France + 03:20.4 44:13.2 1+1+1+0 3
32 46 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 03:23.1 44:15.9 0+2+0+0 2
33 37 Chunli Wang 1983 China + 03:25.2 44:18.0 0+2+0+1 3
34 1 Sara Studebaker 1984 USA + 03:34.5 44:27.3 0+0+1+0 1
35 41 Dijana Ravnikar 1978 Slovenia + 03:34.6 44:27.4 1+0+0+1 2
36 28 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 03:36.3 44:29.1 0+1+0+2 3
37 13 Natalia Levchenkova 1977 Moldova + 03:42.1 44:34.9 0+1+1+0 2
38 36 Anna Lebedeva 1981 Kazakhstan + 03:43.5 44:36.3 0+0+0+2 2
39 27 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 04:23.2 45:16.0 2+1+1+1 5
40 17 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 04:30.8 45:23.6 0+1+0+2 3
41 68 Mihaela Purdea 1982 Romania + 04:34.9 45:27.7 0+2+0+1 3
42 5 Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia + 04:35.1 45:27.9 1+0+0+1 2
43 42 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland + 04:43.6 45:36.4 1+0+1+1 3
44 73 Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 04:45.9 45:38.7 0+1+0+2 3
45 45 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 04:50.2 45:43.0 1+0+1+0 2
46 30 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 04:53.6 45:46.4 2+1+1+0 4
46 50 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 04:53.6 45:46.4 1+0+1+2 4
48 10 Nina Klenovska 1980 Bulgaria + 04:57.0 45:49.8 0+1+1+1 3
49 6 Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 05:00.1 45:52.9 1+2+0+1 4
50 44 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 05:11.5 46:04.3 1+1+0+1 3
51 70 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 05:24.9 46:17.7 2+1+0+1 4
52 43 Sandrine Bailly 1979 France + 05:36.0 46:28.8 1+0+3+1 5
53 12 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 05:37.5 46:30.3 1+1+0+1 3
53 58 Chaoqing Song 1991 China + 05:37.5 46:30.3 1+1+0+2 4
55 59 Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + 05:45.2 46:38.0 2+1+1+0 4
56 57 Yana Romanova 1983 Russia + 05:48.2 46:41.0 1+0+2+1 4
57 64 Lyubov Filimonova 1988 Kazakhstan + 05:52.6 46:45.4 0+1+1+1 3
58 83 Yingchao Kong 1982 China + 05:53.4 46:46.2 0+2+1+1 4
59 74 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 05:53.9 46:46.7 0+3+1+0 4
60 84 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic + 05:57.0 46:49.8 1+0+0+1 2
61 82 Solveig Rogstad 1982 Norway + 06:02.3 46:55.1 2+1+0+1 4
62 69 Megan Imrie 1986 Canada + 06:13.0 47:05.8 2+1+0+1 4
63 60 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 06:16.7 47:09.5 1+1+2+0 4
64 56 Magda Rezlerova 1982 Czech Republic + 06:20.3 47:13.1 0+3+1+1 5
65 77 Laura Spector 1987 USA + 06:26.5 47:19.3 0+0+0+2 2
66 39 Haley Johnson 1981 USA + 06:26.6 47:19.4 2+1+0+1 4
67 25 Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia + 06:37.4 47:30.2 0+3+1+2 6
68 21 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 06:40.6 47:33.4 0+2+1+1 4
69 47 Gerda Krumina 1984 Latvia + 07:07.3 48:00.1 0+3+1+0 4
70 67 Liv Kjersti Eikeland 1979 Norway + 07:07.9 48:00.7 0+1+1+3 5
71 79 Marina Lebedeva 1985 Kazakhstan + 07:12.1 48:04.9 0+0+2+1 3
72 32 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 07:26.5 48:19.3 1+0+0+5 6
73 19 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + 08:01.1 48:53.9 0+0+2+3 5
74 87 Reka Forika 1989 Romania + 08:02.1 48:54.9 2+0+1+1 4
75 61 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 08:25.8 49:18.6 0+1+2+4 7
76 85 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 08:29.3 49:22.1 1+2+0+1 4
77 72 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 08:53.7 49:46.5 1+1+0+2 4
78 65 Liga Glazere-Spalvina 1986 Latvia + 09:27.5 50:20.3 3+0+1+1 5
79 80 Christa Perathoner 1987 Italy + 09:30.5 50:23.3 1+1+1+2 5
80 75 Lubomira Kalinova 1982 Slovakia + 09:45.9 50:38.7 2+0+2+3 7
81 55 Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania + 10:08.3 51:01.1 1+3+1+2 7
82 48 Sarah Murphy 1988 New Zealand + 12:02.1 52:54.9 1+2+0+3 6
83 20 Andrijana Stipanicic Mrvelj 1981 Croatia + 12:13.3 53:06.1 1+3+0+1 5
84 76 Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia + 12:43.6 53:36.4 3+1+1+2 7
85 23 Panagiota Tsakiri 1990 Greece + 13:43.5 54:36.3 1+2+1+3 7
86 24 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 15:49.0 56:41.8 1+4+0+3 8
DNF 29 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina 1+1+2+ 4

Info

What Olympic Winter Games 2010
Discipline 15 km Individual
Host Whistler
Nation Canada
Date Thursday 18.Feb 2010
Calendar 2009/2010