Sign in Sign up

Holmenkollen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 16 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 26:08.1 26:08.1 0+0 0
2 14 Maxim Tchoudov 1982 Russia + 07.1 26:15.2 0+0 0
3 27 Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria + 09.4 26:17.5 0+0 0
4 44 Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia + 15.9 26:24.0 0+0 0
5 36 Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia + 24.3 26:32.4 0+0 0
6 32 Bj÷rn Ferry 1978 Sweden + 30.4 26:38.5 0+0 0
7 52 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria + 33.7 26:41.8 0+0 0
8 11 Evgeny Ustyugov 1985 Russia + 36.9 26:45.0 0+2 2
9 46 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany + 40.9 26:49.0 0+0 0
10 21 Simon Fourcade 1984 France + 43.5 26:51.6 0+1 1
11 22 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 45.6 26:53.7 0+0 0
12 23 Michael Greis 1976 Germany + 51.4 26:59.5 0+1 1
13 15 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 52.2 27:00.3 1+2 3
14 25 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 52.6 27:00.7 1+0 1
15 28 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway + 53.0 27:01.1 1+0 1
16 75 Matthias Simmen 1972 Switzerland + 59.5 27:07.6 0+1 1
17 7 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria + 59.7 27:07.8 3+0 3
18 34 Ivan Tcherezov 1980 Russia + 01:05.4 27:13.5 2+0 2
19 82 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria + 01:07.6 27:15.7 1+0 1
20 19 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 01:08.6 27:16.7 1+1 2
21 58 Tomas Holubec 1976 Czech Republic + 01:10.0 27:18.1 0+0 0
22 112 Tarjei B° 1988 Norway + 01:15.9 27:24.0 0+1 1
23 1 Vincent Jay 1985 France + 01:19.9 27:28.0 0+0 0
24 51 Halvard Hanevold 1969 Norway + 01:24.6 27:32.7 0+1 1
25 39 Christoph Stephan 1986 Germany + 01:25.0 27:33.1 0+1 1
26 26 Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia + 01:25.4 27:33.5 1+0 1
27 2 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany + 01:26.5 27:34.6 0+2 2
28 98 Daniel B÷hm 1986 Germany + 01:27.4 27:35.5 1+1 2
29 31 Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland + 01:31.0 27:39.1 1+1 2
30 35 Rustam Valiullin 1976 Belarus + 01:33.2 27:41.3 0+2 2
31 8 Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden + 01:34.2 27:42.3 0+2 2
32 48 Brendan Green 1986 Canada + 01:37.2 27:45.3 1+0 1
33 9 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic + 01:38.0 27:46.1 1+1 2
34 37 Fredrik Lindstr÷m 1989 Sweden + 01:38.4 27:46.5 1+1 2
35 108 Kazuya Inomata 1985 Japan + 01:39.9 27:48.0 0+1 1
36 80 Alexander Wolf 1978 Germany + 01:40.7 27:48.8 0+2 2
37 42 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine + 01:42.1 27:50.2 0+2 2
38 13 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy + 01:42.9 27:51.0 2+2 4
39 74 Victor Vasilyev 1987 Russia + 01:44.0 27:52.1 0+1 1
40 3 Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus + 01:46.7 27:54.8 1+1 2
41 54 Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria + 01:48.8 27:56.9 1+1 2
42 10 Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland + 01:50.4 27:58.5 2+0 2
43 43 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 01:52.2 28:00.3 1+0 1
44 5 Tim Burke 1982 USA + 01:52.7 28:00.8 1+2 3
45 50 Paavo Puurunen 1973 Finland + 01:54.6 28:02.7 1+1 2
46 61 Mikhail Siamionau 1986 Belarus + 01:58.9 28:07.0 2+2 4
47 33 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic + 02:00.5 28:08.6 1+1 2
48 45 Roman Dostal 1970 Czech Republic + 02:01.3 28:09.4 1+1 2
49 113 Claudio B÷ckli 1984 Switzerland + 02:02.3 28:10.4 1+1 2
50 96 Priit Viks 1982 Estonia + 02:02.6 28:10.7 0+1 1
51 18 Alexander Os 1980 Norway + 02:02.7 28:10.8 3+0 3
52 109 Vit Janov 1987 Czech Republic + 02:03.3 28:11.4 1+0 1
53 62 Junji Nagai 1981 Japan + 02:04.4 28:12.5 0+2 2
54 6 Ole Einar Bj°rndalen 1974 Norway + 02:05.2 28:13.3 2+3 5
55 20 Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia + 02:05.6 28:13.7 1+1 2
56 64 Arnaud Langel 1985 France + 02:05.9 28:14.0 1+1 2
57 38 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia + 02:09.2 28:17.3 2+1 3
58 78 Roman Pryma 1981 Ukraine + 02:09.4 28:17.5 2+1 3
59 99 Tanguy Roche 1984 France + 02:09.8 28:17.9 2+0 2
60 106 David Ekholm 1979 Sweden + 02:11.7 28:19.8 2+0 2
61 41 Mattias Nilsson Jr. 1982 Sweden + 02:12.5 28:20.6 1+2 3
62 94 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 02:12.6 28:20.7 0+1 1
63 110 Kristaps Libietis 1982 Latvia + 02:14.1 28:22.2 0+0 0
64 17 Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine + 02:14.6 28:22.7 0+2 2
65 103 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus + 02:14.9 28:23.0 2+1 3
66 56 Alexandr Syman 1977 Belarus + 02:17.1 28:25.2 2+1 3
67 53 Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine + 02:19.0 28:27.1 1+0 1
68 57 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 02:19.1 28:27.2 1+2 3
69 29 Jean-Phillippe Le Guellec 1985 Canada + 02:20.7 28:28.8 0+1 1
70 89 Zdenek Vitek 1977 Czech Republic + 02:21.2 28:29.3 0+2 2
71 12 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 02:21.8 28:29.9 1+1 2
72 87 Magnus Jonsson 1982 Sweden + 02:22.0 28:30.1 1+0 1
73 4 Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine + 02:22.1 28:30.2 3+0 3
74 40 Alexandr Chervyhkov 1980 Kazakhstan + 02:37.5 28:45.6 2+0 2
75 77 Markus Windisch 1984 Italy + 02:38.6 28:46.7 1+2 3
76 24 Thomas Frei 1980 Switzerland + 02:39.1 28:47.2 2+1 3
77 76 Ted Armgren 1988 Sweden + 02:43.0 28:51.1 1+3 4
78 47 Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia + 02:43.4 28:51.5 1+0 1
79 84 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria + 02:44.0 28:52.1 0+0 0
80 101 Scott Perras 1983 Canada + 02:49.6 28:57.7 1+0 1
81 59 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia + 02:54.1 29:02.2 0+0 0
82 65 Vasja Rupnik 1977 Slovenia + 02:55.1 29:03.2 2+0 2
83 102 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria + 02:57.3 29:05.4 3+3 6
84 91 Frode Andresen 1973 Norway + 03:07.0 29:15.1 1+4 5
85 86 Sami Orpana 1990 Finland + 03:08.9 29:17.0 0+1 1
86 72 Milanko Petrovic 1988 Serbia + 03:09.2 29:17.3 0+1 1
87 69 Nathan Smith 1985 Canada + 03:11.5 29:19.6 2+0 2
88 73 Timo Antila 1980 Finland + 03:14.3 29:22.4 2+2 4
89 30 Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia + 03:15.4 29:23.5 1+4 5
90 66 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA + 03:18.9 29:27.0 3+1 4
91 88 Joel Sloof 1988 Netherlands + 03:20.4 29:28.5 0+0 0
92 68 Alexei Almoukov 1990 Australia + 03:21.5 29:29.6 0+1 1
93 114 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 03:28.1 29:36.2 3+0 3
94 49 Lars Berger 1979 Norway + 03:29.8 29:37.9 1+4 5
95 81 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia + 03:34.1 29:42.2 1+1 2
96 95 Vid Voncina 1985 Slovenia + 03:38.6 29:46.7 2+2 4
97 63 Sergey Naumik 1985 Kazakhstan + 03:40.1 29:48.2 0+3 3
98 83 Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain + 03:41.8 29:49.9 0+0 0
99 93 Lukasz Witek 1985 Poland + 03:52.4 30:00.5 1+1 2
100 92 Oleksandr Batiuk 1984 Ukraine + 04:04.9 30:13.0 4+1 5
101 97 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia + 04:11.7 30:19.8 1+3 4
102 60 ěystein Slettemark 1967 Greenland + 04:24.6 30:32.7 0+3 3
103 79 Sebastian Witek 1986 Poland + 04:48.2 30:56.3 2+1 3
104 71 Roland Gerbacea 1989 Romania + 04:51.7 30:59.8 0+1 1
105 85 Edgars Piksons 1983 Latvia + 05:01.0 31:09.1 2+1 3
106 100 Imre Tagscherer 1972 Hungary + 05:13.1 31:21.2 0+2 2
107 107 Marcel Laponder 1978 Great Britain + 05:19.6 31:27.7 0+2 2
108 90 Karoly Gombos 1981 Hungary + 05:24.4 31:32.5 1+2 3
109 67 Ahmet Ustuntas 1990 Turkey + 05:30.7 31:38.8 2+1 3
110 70 Kevin Kane 1983 Great Britain + 05:33.1 31:41.2 1+4 5
111 104 Pete Beyer 1987 Great Britain + 06:21.7 32:29.8 1+1 2
DNS 111 Marek Matiasko 1977 Slovakia 0
DNF 105 Ville Simola 1987 Finland 0+0 0
DNF 55 Vincent Defrasne 1977 France 2+2 4

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Holmenkollen
Nation Norway
Date Thursday 18.Mar 2010
Calendar 2009/2010