Sign in Sign up

Whistler

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 2 Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany 30:16.0 30:16.0 0+0+1+1 2
2 1 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 12.3 30:28.3 0+1+1+0 2
3 6 Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 28.3 30:44.3 0+0+0+0 0
4 20 Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden + 39.4 30:55.4 1+0+0+0 1
5 33 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 51.2 31:07.2 0+0+0+0 0
6 4 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 52.1 31:08.1 0+1+0+0 1
7 7 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 01:04.3 31:20.3 0+1+1+0 2
8 10 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway + 01:17.3 31:33.3 1+0+0+0 1
9 9 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 01:22.6 31:38.6 0+0+1+1 2
10 27 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 01:24.5 31:40.5 1+0+1+1 3
11 5 Elena Khrustaleva 1980 Kazakhstan + 01:26.1 31:42.1 1+0+1+1 3
12 30 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany + 01:27.3 31:43.3 0+0+0+1 1
13 17 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 01:32.2 31:48.2 0+0+1+1 2
14 12 Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 01:37.8 31:53.8 0+0+2+0 2
15 8 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 01:41.2 31:57.2 0+2+0+2 4
16 26 Simone Hauswald 1979 Germany + 01:42.6 31:58.6 1+0+1+2 4
17 3 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 01:47.2 32:03.2 0+1+0+1 2
18 13 Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia + 01:50.9 32:06.9 1+0+0+2 3
19 14 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 02:10.3 32:26.3 0+1+0+1 2
20 22 Olga Medvedtseva 1975 Russia + 02:15.9 32:31.9 0+0+2+1 3
21 18 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 02:18.0 32:34.0 1+0+0+1 2
22 11 Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine + 02:38.3 32:54.3 0+0+1+0 1
23 23 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:41.6 32:57.6 0+1+2+0 3
24 21 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 02:51.6 33:07.6 1+0+1+0 2
25 42 Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland + 02:52.4 33:08.4 1+0+0+0 1
26 28 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 02:55.0 33:11.0 0+0+1+1 2
27 15 Sandrine Bailly 1979 France + 02:59.0 33:15.0 1+0+1+3 5
28 36 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 03:08.2 33:24.2 0+0+1+1 2
29 29 Sylvie Becaert 1975 France + 03:18.8 33:34.8 1+0+2+0 3
30 51 Xianying Liu 1977 China + 03:25.2 33:41.2 0+0+1+1 2
31 35 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 03:29.8 33:45.8 0+1+1+0 2
32 19 Magda Rezlerova 1982 Czech Republic + 03:30.9 33:46.9 0+0+1+4 5
33 31 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 03:37.9 33:53.9 1+0+1+0 2
34 25 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 03:42.4 33:58.4 0+0+3+2 5
35 50 Chunli Wang 1983 China + 03:45.8 34:01.8 0+0+0+2 2
36 46 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 03:46.2 34:02.2 1+0+0+0 1
37 24 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 03:46.5 34:02.5 1+0+1+1 3
38 57 Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia + 03:46.6 34:02.6 0+0+2+1 3
39 37 Dijana Ravnikar 1978 Slovenia + 03:46.7 34:02.7 0+0+1+0 1
40 40 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 04:04.1 34:20.1 0+3+0+1 4
41 41 Sofia Domeij 1976 Sweden + 04:07.8 34:23.8 1+0+0+1 2
42 34 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 04:10.4 34:26.4 2+0+1+2 5
43 32 Chaoqing Song 1991 China + 04:30.6 34:46.6 1+2+0+2 5
44 52 Anna Lebedeva 1981 Kazakhstan + 04:33.8 34:49.8 0+1+0+1 2
45 59 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 04:34.0 34:50.0 0+1+1+0 2
46 45 Sara Studebaker 1984 USA + 04:44.1 35:00.1 1+0+0+1 2
47 16 Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden + 05:00.9 35:16.9 1+2+2+1 6
48 56 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 05:37.5 35:53.5 2+1+1+1 5
49 39 Mihaela Purdea 1982 Romania + 05:52.5 36:08.5 1+0+0+3 4
50 43 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 05:55.9 36:11.9 0+1+0+0 1
51 38 Katja Haller 1981 Italy + 06:04.9 36:20.9 1+2+2+0 5
52 49 Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania + 06:22.8 36:38.8 0+0+2+1 3
53 47 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 06:24.3 36:40.3 2+3+1+0 6
54 44 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 06:25.9 36:41.9 0+0+0+1 1
55 60 Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + 07:14.6 37:30.6 1+1+3+1 6
56 53 Natalia Levchenkova 1977 Moldova + 07:22.5 37:38.5 1+0+0+3 4
57 48 Gerda Krumina 1984 Latvia + 07:42.7 37:58.7 0+2+1+1 4
DNF 54 Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia Lapped 1+2+3+ 6
DNF 55 Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia Lapped 1+2+4+ 7
DNF 58 Marina Lebedeva 1985 Kazakhstan Lapped 1+2+2+ 5

Info

What OWG 2010
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Whistler
Nation Canada
Date Tuesday 16.Feb 2010
Calendar 2009/2010