Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Khanty-Mansijsk

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 3 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus 32:44.5 32:44.5 0+1+1+0 2
2 4 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 24.8 33:09.3 1+1+0+0 2
3 2 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 32.1 33:16.6 0+0+1+1 2
4 1 Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany + 54.2 33:38.7 1+0+2+2 5
5 7 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 01:03.5 33:48.0 1+0+0+0 1
6 11 Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 01:14.1 33:58.6 0+0+0+0 0
7 6 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 01:35.0 34:19.5 1+1+0+0 2
8 20 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 01:53.8 34:38.3 0+0+2+0 2
9 10 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 01:55.1 34:39.6 0+0+0+1 1
10 14 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 02:01.0 34:45.5 0+0+2+0 2
11 5 Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 02:07.5 34:52.0 2+1+1+0 4
12 9 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 02:14.9 34:59.4 0+0+1+1 2
13 19 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 02:18.1 35:02.6 0+1+1+0 2
14 23 Tina Bachmann 1986 Germany + 02:23.9 35:08.4 0+0+2+0 2
15 8 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 02:28.7 35:13.2 1+0+0+2 3
16 32 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 03:23.8 36:08.3 0+1+0+0 1
17 31 Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia + 03:32.3 36:16.8 0+0+0+1 1
18 12 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 03:34.4 36:18.9 1+1+1+2 5
19 13 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 03:34.8 36:19.3 2+1+1+2 6
20 24 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 03:36.3 36:20.8 0+0+2+1 3
21 28 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 03:45.6 36:30.1 0+1+0+0 1
22 26 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 03:53.4 36:37.9 0+1+0+1 2
23 25 Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine + 03:56.6 36:41.1 1+0+1+1 3
24 33 Marina Korovina 1984 Russia + 04:01.3 36:45.8 1+0+0+1 2
25 16 Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany + 04:05.4 36:49.9 2+1+1+2 6
26 34 Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany + 04:06.0 36:50.5 0+0+1+2 3
27 35 Anna Bogaliy-Titovets 1979 Russia + 04:07.9 36:52.4 0+1+1+1 3
28 18 Ekaterina Glazyrina 1987 Russia + 04:09.3 36:53.8 1+3+0+1 5
29 38 Yana Romanova 1983 Russia + 04:20.0 37:04.5 1+0+0+0 1
30 44 Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia + 04:20.6 37:05.1 0+0+1+0 1
31 42 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 04:35.2 37:19.7 2+0+1+0 3
32 22 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 04:37.6 37:22.1 0+0+3+3 6
33 46 Anastasia Zagoruiko 1988 Russia + 04:44.4 37:28.9 1+0+0+1 2
34 40 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 04:46.0 37:30.5 0+0+0+1 1
35 41 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 04:48.3 37:32.8 0+0+2+0 2
36 15 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 04:51.1 37:35.6 0+1+3+2 6
37 39 Aleksandra Alikina 1990 Russia + 04:58.1 37:42.6 1+0+1+1 3
38 17 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 05:12.4 37:56.9 1+4+0+0 5
39 21 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 05:16.0 38:00.5 2+2+1+0 5
40 47 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 05:21.9 38:06.4 0+0+1+0 1
41 29 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland + 05:45.1 38:29.6 0+3+1+1 5
42 30 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 06:04.6 38:49.1 1+0+2+2 5
43 36 Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden + 06:41.2 39:25.7 1+2+2+1 6
44 37 Sara Studebaker 1984 USA + 06:45.8 39:30.3 2+0+0+2 4
45 27 Elise Ringen 1989 Norway + 06:52.2 39:36.7 3+1+1+3 8
46 50 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 06:54.9 39:39.4 0+1+0+1 2
47 48 Iris Schwabl 1987 Austria + 08:26.0 41:10.5 0+1+0+3 4
DNS 43 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia 0
DNS 45 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania 0
DNS 49 Juliane Döll 1986 Germany 0
DNS 51 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria 0
DNS 59 Ramona Dueringer 1989 Austria 0
DNF 52 Marine Bolliet 1988 France Lapped 1+1+1+ 3
DNF 53 Bente Landheim 1990 Norway Lapped 1+1+2+ 4
DNF 54 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania Lapped 2+1++ 3
DNF 55 Megan Imrie 1986 Canada Lapped 0+2+1+ 3
DNF 56 Ane Skrove Nossum 1990 Norway Lapped 1+0+2+ 3
DNF 57 Martina Chrapanova 1989 Slovakia Lapped 1+++ 1
DNF 58 Anna-Karin Strömstedt 1981 Sweden Lapped 0+0+3+ 3

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Khanty-Mansijsk
Nation Russia
Date Saturday 17.Mar 2012
Calendar 2011/2012