Sign in Sign up

Ruhpolding

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 21 Tora Berger 1981 Norway 42:30.0 42:30.0 1+0+0+0 1
2 26 Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 56.4 43:26.4 0+0+0+1 1
3 12 Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 01:11.1 43:41.1 1+0+0+0 1
4 7 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 01:14.7 43:44.7 0+1+0+0 1
5 1 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 01:18.2 43:48.2 0+1+0+0 1
6 24 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 01:26.1 43:56.1 0+1+1+0 2
7 35 Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia + 02:01.0 44:31.0 0+0+1+0 1
8 27 Olga Vilukhina 1988 Russia + 02:12.2 44:42.2 2+0+0+0 2
9 20 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 02:13.7 44:43.7 0+0+0+0 0
10 5 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 02:27.8 44:57.8 1+0+1+1 3
11 9 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 02:46.0 45:16.0 0+1+0+1 2
12 40 Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine + 02:49.4 45:19.4 2+0+0+0 2
13 25 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 03:05.5 45:35.5 1+1+1+0 3
14 22 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 03:08.6 45:38.6 0+1+0+1 2
15 2 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 03:34.4 46:04.4 1+0+0+2 3
16 17 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 03:45.1 46:15.1 1+1+0+1 3
17 45 Yana Romanova 1983 Russia + 03:52.3 46:22.3 1+0+1+0 2
18 56 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 04:13.2 46:43.2 0+0+0+2 2
19 96 Elena Khrustaleva 1980 Kazakhstan + 04:17.1 46:47.1 0+0+0+0 0
20 8 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 04:19.9 46:49.9 2+2+0+0 4
21 11 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 04:37.9 47:07.9 1+1+1+0 3
22 18 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 04:38.0 47:08.0 1+0+2+0 3
23 19 Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany + 04:40.3 47:10.3 2+0+1+3 6
24 38 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 04:48.4 47:18.4 0+1+0+1 2
25 4 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 04:54.3 47:24.3 4+1+1+0 6
26 28 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 04:54.6 47:24.6 1+0+1+2 4
27 43 Sophie Boilley 1989 France + 04:55.1 47:25.1 1+0+0+1 2
28 31 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 05:08.4 47:38.4 3+0+1+1 5
29 36 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 05:08.7 47:38.7 2+1+1+0 4
30 66 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 05:14.3 47:44.3 1+0+1+0 2
31 59 Reka Forika 1989 Romania + 05:24.2 47:54.2 0+0+0+1 1
32 70 Iris Schwabl 1987 Austria + 05:24.8 47:54.8 0+1+0+0 1
33 39 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 05:27.1 47:57.1 1+1+1+1 4
34 29 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 05:28.8 47:58.8 1+1+0+0 2
35 94 Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia + 05:33.2 48:03.2 0+1+1+0 2
36 41 Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany + 05:35.2 48:05.2 1+2+1+1 5
37 89 Lanny Barnes 1982 USA + 05:36.2 48:06.2 0+1+0+0 1
38 61 Sara Studebaker 1984 USA + 05:41.2 48:11.2 0+1+1+1 3
39 13 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 05:41.7 48:11.7 2+2+2+0 6
40 53 Romana Schrempf 1986 Austria + 05:48.9 48:18.9 1+2+0+1 4
41 57 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 05:59.1 48:29.1 2+0+0+2 4
42 80 Martina Chrapanova 1989 Slovakia + 06:05.5 48:35.5 0+1+0+0 1
43 32 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 06:07.8 48:37.8 1+0+0+1 2
44 97 Marina Lebedeva 1985 Kazakhstan + 06:11.9 48:41.9 2+0+0+0 2
45 58 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 06:25.1 48:55.1 0+1+1+0 2
46 23 Anna-Karin Strömstedt 1981 Sweden + 06:25.4 48:55.4 1+3+0+1 5
47 30 Megan Imrie 1986 Canada + 06:40.0 49:10.0 0+1+2+2 5
48 34 Tina Bachmann 1986 Germany + 06:51.2 49:21.2 2+2+0+3 7
49 42 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 06:53.5 49:23.5 3+2+0+1 6
50 98 Nina Klenovska 1980 Bulgaria + 06:55.8 49:25.8 0+1+0+0 1
51 15 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 06:57.5 49:27.5 1+2+0+3 6
52 78 Veronika Zvaricova 1988 Czech Republic + 07:11.3 49:41.3 1+1+1+0 3
53 37 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 07:13.2 49:43.2 1+1+2+2 6
54 44 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 07:15.2 49:45.2 1+1+1+0 3
55 55 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 07:19.1 49:49.1 2+1+0+2 5
56 16 Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden + 07:20.2 49:50.2 0+1+2+3 6
57 76 Yuki Nakajima 1990 Japan + 07:26.0 49:56.0 0+1+1+1 3
58 52 Jenny Jonsson 1987 Sweden + 07:27.7 49:57.7 0+2+0+2 4
59 46 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain + 07:37.0 50:07.0 2+2+0+0 4
60 10 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland + 07:40.3 50:10.3 1+3+1+1 6
61 60 Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia + 07:41.2 50:11.2 0+2+0+1 3
62 73 Ramona Dueringer 1989 Austria + 07:44.1 50:14.1 0+1+1+1 3
63 102 Daria Yurlova 1992 Estonia + 07:47.9 50:17.9 0+2+0+0 2
64 48 Olga Poltoranina 1987 Kazakhstan + 07:49.5 50:19.5 3+0+0+0 3
65 3 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 07:52.6 50:22.6 1+1+2+2 6
66 62 Annalies Cook 1984 USA + 07:57.4 50:27.4 2+3+1+0 6
67 14 Laure Soulie 1987 Andorra + 07:58.6 50:28.6 3+2+0+1 6
68 69 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 08:04.5 50:34.5 1+1+1+1 4
69 6 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 08:24.6 50:54.6 1+1+1+3 6
70 81 Eevamari Rauhamäki 1982 Finland + 08:29.6 50:59.6 1+1+1+0 3
71 33 Elise Ringen 1989 Norway + 08:29.8 50:59.8 1+1+2+4 8
72 100 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 08:58.5 51:28.5 1+1+1+2 5
73 49 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 09:11.6 51:41.6 4+1+0+0 5
74 90 Patricia Jost 1993 Switzerland + 09:12.6 51:42.6 0+1+0+1 2
75 67 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 09:22.3 51:52.3 1+3+0+0 4
76 50 Katja Haller 1981 Italy + 09:22.4 51:52.4 3+3+0+0 6
77 88 Chaoqing Song 1991 China + 09:26.4 51:56.4 1+1+1+0 3
78 99 Yan Zhang 1992 China + 09:51.7 52:21.7 0+0+0+0 0
79 110 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 10:01.9 52:31.9 2+1+1+1 5
80 72 Niya Dimitrova 1993 Bulgaria + 10:05.4 52:35.4 0+1+2+2 5
81 47 Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + 10:07.2 52:37.2 2+1+2+3 8
82 105 Jitka Landova 1990 Czech Republic + 10:34.7 53:04.7 1+2+1+1 5
83 103 Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic + 11:09.6 53:39.6 4+2+1+0 7
84 63 Itsuka Owada 1980 Japan + 11:30.2 54:00.2 1+3+3+0 7
85 86 Sarah Murphy 1988 New Zealand + 11:35.5 54:05.5 0+2+1+2 5
86 115 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 11:47.4 54:17.4 0+3+0+3 6
87 83 Seon-Su Kim 1989 South Korea + 11:56.6 54:26.6 2+2+1+0 5
88 74 Jaqueline Mourao 1975 Brazil + 12:02.5 54:32.5 1+1+2+1 5
89 82 Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia + 12:08.0 54:38.0 1+3+2+0 6
90 75 Adele Walker 1976 Great Britain + 12:09.0 54:39.0 1+1+3+1 6
91 87 Chardine Sloof 1992 Netherlands + 12:16.9 54:46.9 1+1+1+2 5
92 92 Aliona Sabaliauskiene 1989 Lithuania + 12:37.1 55:07.1 0+0+0+3 3
93 91 Alexandra Camenscic 1988 Moldova + 12:45.8 55:15.8 0+1+0+1 2
94 51 Jialin Tang 1991 China + 13:01.7 55:31.7 1+3+1+1 6
95 65 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + 13:02.2 55:32.2 3+2+1+3 9
96 95 Seora Kim 1993 South Korea + 13:03.4 55:33.4 0+4+0+2 6
97 79 Yolaine Oddou 1990 Canada + 13:18.5 55:48.5 3+0+4+0 7
98 68 Sanna Markkanen 1990 Finland + 13:24.8 55:54.8 2+2+1+2 7
99 93 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 13:39.7 56:09.7 1+0+2+2 5
100 71 Emöke Szöcs 1985 Hungary + 13:44.4 56:14.4 0+3+1+3 7
101 116 Arisa Goshono 1990 Japan + 13:48.7 56:18.7 1+2+2+1 6
102 108 Inga Paskovska 1992 Latvia + 13:51.9 56:21.9 1+4+0+0 5
103 85 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 14:14.2 56:44.2 2+2+1+3 8
104 84 Nerys Jones 1984 Great Britain + 14:49.8 57:19.8 1+2+3+2 8
105 104 Kyungnam Kim 1993 South Korea + 15:17.1 57:47.1 0+2+1+2 5
106 106 Fay Potton 1976 Great Britain + 16:16.8 58:46.8 2+1+2+1 6
107 113 Yue Wang 1991 China + 16:30.9 59:00.9 1+3+2+4 10
108 77 Lucy Glanville 1994 Australia + 16:38.6 59:08.6 0+1+1+4 6
109 101 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 17:00.5 59:30.5 1+1+3+1 6
110 107 Uiloq Slettemark 1965 Greenland + 17:15.1 59:45.1 0+2+1+3 6
111 109 Anete Brice 1991 Latvia + 17:42.0 1:00:12.0 1+1+5+0 7
112 111 Florina Ioana Cirstea 1992 Romania + 20:28.9 1:02:58.9 4+3+1+2 10
113 112 Marija Kaznacenko 1993 Lithuania + 21:04.9 1:03:34.9 3+5+4+1 13
114 64 Nihan Erdiler 1992 Turkey + 22:06.9 1:04:36.9 3+3+1+3 10
DNS 114 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea 0
DNF 54 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus 1+1+1+ 3

Info

What WSC 2012
Discipline 15 km Individual
Host Ruhpolding
Nation Germany
Date Wednesday 7.Mar 2012
Calendar 2011/2012