Sign in Sign up

Ruhpolding

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 2 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus 29:39.6 29:39.6 0+1+1+0 2
2 1 Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany + 25.1 30:04.7 0+1+0+2 3
3 8 Olga Vilukhina 1988 Russia + 01:15.4 30:55.0 0+0+1+0 1
4 6 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 01:25.8 31:05.4 1+0+1+1 3
5 4 Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 01:28.3 31:07.9 1+0+1+0 2
6 5 Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 01:31.1 31:10.7 0+0+1+1 2
7 16 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 01:58.6 31:38.2 0+0+1+0 1
8 3 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:05.7 31:45.3 1+0+1+1 3
9 9 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 02:18.3 31:57.9 1+0+0+0 1
10 13 Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden + 02:22.3 32:01.9 0+0+0+0 0
11 34 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 02:33.5 32:13.1 0+0+0+0 0
12 11 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 02:35.9 32:15.5 0+0+1+1 2
13 12 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 02:44.9 32:24.5 1+0+1+0 2
14 22 Tina Bachmann 1986 Germany + 02:49.6 32:29.2 0+0+1+2 3
15 17 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 03:04.4 32:44.0 0+0+0+0 0
16 7 Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia + 03:04.9 32:44.5 0+2+1+0 3
17 20 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 03:09.2 32:48.8 0+1+1+0 2
18 25 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 03:16.3 32:55.9 1+1+0+0 2
19 10 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 03:19.2 32:58.8 1+1+2+1 5
20 27 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 03:25.9 33:05.5 0+1+0+3 4
21 14 Elise Ringen 1989 Norway + 03:26.0 33:05.6 0+1+2+1 4
22 37 Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany + 03:27.0 33:06.6 0+0+1+1 2
23 41 Anna Bogaliy-Titovets 1979 Russia + 03:32.1 33:11.7 0+0+0+0 0
24 32 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 03:39.0 33:18.6 2+1+0+0 3
25 15 Mari Eder 1987 Finland + 03:53.1 33:32.7 0+0+2+1 3
26 18 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 04:06.6 33:46.2 2+0+1+2 5
27 21 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 04:11.0 33:50.6 0+1+1+1 3
28 19 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 04:14.0 33:53.6 0+2+3+0 5
29 31 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 04:19.6 33:59.2 0+0+0+1 1
30 28 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 04:26.4 34:06.0 1+0+1+0 2
31 53 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 04:29.5 34:09.1 0+1+1+1 3
32 46 Bente Landheim 1990 Norway + 04:30.8 34:10.4 0+0+0+0 0
33 35 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 04:32.7 34:12.3 1+0+1+2 4
34 26 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 04:36.1 34:15.7 0+1+1+0 2
35 24 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 04:36.9 34:16.5 1+0+1+1 3
36 55 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 04:42.8 34:22.4 0+1+2+0 3
37 33 Laure Soulie 1987 Andorra + 04:43.2 34:22.8 1+0+0+1 2
38 30 Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland + 04:54.8 34:34.4 1+0+2+0 3
39 51 Megan Imrie 1986 Canada + 05:02.6 34:42.2 0+0+0+1 1
40 23 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 05:05.1 34:44.7 2+0+0+1 3
41 50 Sara Studebaker 1984 USA + 05:16.8 34:56.4 0+0+0+0 0
42 52 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 05:32.2 35:11.8 0+0+1+1 2
43 36 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain + 05:40.5 35:20.1 0+1+0+1 2
44 47 Marina Lebedeva 1985 Kazakhstan + 05:54.1 35:33.7 0+1+0+2 3
45 40 Sophie Boilley 1989 France + 05:59.0 35:38.6 2+1+0+0 3
46 42 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 05:59.8 35:39.4 0+1+2+0 3
47 29 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 06:02.4 35:42.0 0+1+1+2 4
48 39 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 06:02.6 35:42.2 2+1+0+0 3
49 59 Jenny Jonsson 1987 Sweden + 06:09.5 35:49.1 0+1+0+0 1
50 45 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 06:12.0 35:51.6 0+1+2+3 6
51 58 Reka Forika 1989 Romania + 07:03.2 36:42.8 0+0+1+1 2
52 56 Anna-Karin Strömstedt 1981 Sweden + 07:12.6 36:52.2 0+0+4+3 7
53 43 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 07:19.3 36:58.9 2+0+2+3 7
DNS 38 Elena Khrustaleva 1980 Kazakhstan 0
DNS 49 Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine 0
DNS 54 Ramona Dueringer 1989 Austria 0
DNF 44 Daria Yurlova 1992 Estonia Lapped 2+0+2+ 4
DNF 48 Katja Haller 1981 Italy Lapped 3+0+0+2 5
DNF 57 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine 2+0+3+ 5
DNF 60 Yuki Nakajima 1990 Japan Lapped 2+1++ 3

Info

What WSC 2012
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Ruhpolding
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 4.Mar 2012
Calendar 2011/2012