Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Ruhpolding

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 29 Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany 21:07.0 21:07.0 0+0 0
2 17 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 15.2 21:22.2 0+0 0
3 18 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 37.6 21:44.6 0+0 0
4 6 Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 44.9 21:51.9 0+0 0
5 8 Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 46.7 21:53.7 0+0 0
6 12 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 52.4 21:59.4 0+1 1
7 22 Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia + 01:03.5 22:10.5 0+0 0
8 39 Olga Vilukhina 1988 Russia + 01:05.3 22:12.3 0+0 0
9 23 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 01:13.5 22:20.5 0+1 1
10 26 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 01:19.8 22:26.8 1+1 2
11 1 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 01:24.8 22:31.8 0+0 0
12 5 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 01:33.1 22:40.1 0+0 0
13 9 Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden + 01:33.3 22:40.3 0+0 0
14 37 Elise Ringen 1989 Norway + 01:38.5 22:45.5 0+2 2
15 21 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland + 01:41.2 22:48.2 0+1 1
16 11 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 01:45.8 22:52.8 1+1 2
17 33 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 01:46.9 22:53.9 0+0 0
18 3 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 01:48.3 22:55.3 1+1 2
19 36 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 01:49.8 22:56.8 0+1 1
20 14 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 01:50.0 22:57.0 1+0 1
21 20 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 01:55.2 23:02.2 0+0 0
22 31 Tina Bachmann 1986 Germany + 01:55.3 23:02.3 1+2 3
23 13 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 02:03.2 23:10.2 0+0 0
24 52 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 02:10.3 23:17.3 1+0 1
25 2 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 02:14.5 23:21.5 1+2 3
26 49 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 02:20.0 23:27.0 0+1 1
27 25 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 02:21.9 23:28.9 3+1 4
28 38 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 02:23.7 23:30.7 0+1 1
29 40 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 02:24.1 23:31.1 0+1 1
30 30 Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland + 02:27.5 23:34.5 0+1 1
31 32 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 02:28.3 23:35.3 0+1 1
32 16 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 02:31.4 23:38.4 2+2 4
33 15 Laure Soulie 1987 Andorra + 02:35.8 23:42.8 0+1 1
34 27 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 02:36.9 23:43.9 2+1 3
35 7 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 02:38.0 23:45.0 1+3 4
36 92 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain + 02:38.3 23:45.3 0+0 0
37 113 Elena Khrustaleva 1980 Kazakhstan + 02:49.0 23:56.0 0+0 0
37 45 Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany + 02:49.0 23:56.0 2+2 4
39 47 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 02:49.1 23:56.1 0+1 1
40 43 Sophie Boilley 1989 France + 02:49.2 23:56.2 0+2 2
41 41 Anna Bogaliy-Titovets 1979 Russia + 02:50.4 23:57.4 0+1 1
42 54 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 02:52.0 23:59.0 0+0 0
43 4 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 02:56.8 24:03.8 2+1 3
44 73 Daria Yurlova 1992 Estonia + 02:58.5 24:05.5 0+0 0
45 44 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 03:00.3 24:07.3 1+2 3
46 46 Bente Landheim 1990 Norway + 03:01.6 24:08.6 2+0 2
47 62 Marina Lebedeva 1985 Kazakhstan + 03:04.3 24:11.3 0+1 1
48 35 Katja Haller 1981 Italy + 03:07.4 24:14.4 0+1 1
49 34 Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine + 03:08.8 24:15.8 2+2 4
49 70 Sara Studebaker 1984 USA + 03:08.8 24:15.8 1+1 2
51 19 Megan Imrie 1986 Canada + 03:11.7 24:18.7 2+1 3
52 108 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 03:11.9 24:18.9 0+2 2
53 24 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 03:12.2 24:19.2 2+2 4
54 58 Ramona Dueringer 1989 Austria + 03:12.7 24:19.7 0+0 0
55 118 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 03:16.8 24:23.8 3+1 4
56 42 Anna-Karin Strömstedt 1981 Sweden + 03:17.8 24:24.8 1+2 3
57 10 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 03:18.4 24:25.4 1+4 5
58 76 Reka Forika 1989 Romania + 03:24.4 24:31.4 0+0 0
59 56 Jenny Jonsson 1987 Sweden + 03:25.1 24:32.1 0+1 1
60 59 Yuki Nakajima 1990 Japan + 03:29.3 24:36.3 0+1 1
61 116 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 03:33.6 24:40.6 3+0 3
62 115 Annalies Cook 1984 USA + 03:36.2 24:43.2 2+1 3
63 48 Olga Poltoranina 1987 Kazakhstan + 03:36.4 24:43.4 1+0 1
64 86 Iris Schwabl 1987 Austria + 03:36.9 24:43.9 0+1 1
65 65 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 03:41.8 24:48.8 0+1 1
66 69 Martina Chrapanova 1989 Slovakia + 03:44.0 24:51.0 0+1 1
67 81 Lanny Barnes 1982 USA + 03:48.6 24:55.6 1+0 1
68 51 Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + 03:58.8 25:05.8 1+3 4
69 74 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 04:00.8 25:07.8 1+0 1
70 91 Veronika Zvaricova 1988 Czech Republic + 04:00.9 25:07.9 0+3 3
71 77 Emöke Szöcs 1985 Hungary + 04:01.4 25:08.4 0+2 2
72 87 Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia + 04:06.3 25:13.3 1+1 2
73 97 Jitka Landova 1990 Czech Republic + 04:12.3 25:19.3 1+1 2
74 68 Itsuka Owada 1980 Japan + 04:17.9 25:24.9 2+2 4
75 105 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 04:18.3 25:25.3 1+1 2
76 82 Chunli Wang 1983 China + 04:21.0 25:28.0 0+1 1
77 53 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + 04:22.8 25:29.8 3+2 5
78 64 Sarah Murphy 1988 New Zealand + 04:26.1 25:33.1 0+1 1
79 101 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 04:26.5 25:33.5 0+4 4
80 99 Chaoqing Song 1991 China + 04:30.4 25:37.4 1+1 2
81 72 Sanna Markkanen 1990 Finland + 04:32.5 25:39.5 1+1 2
82 93 Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia + 04:33.5 25:40.5 0+2 2
83 28 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 04:36.2 25:43.2 1+2 3
84 83 Nina Klenovska 1980 Bulgaria + 04:37.8 25:44.8 0+3 3
85 57 Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic + 04:40.7 25:47.7 4+1 5
86 88 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 04:45.2 25:52.2 2+1 3
87 98 Seon-Su Kim 1989 South Korea + 04:47.8 25:54.8 1+2 3
88 50 Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia + 04:51.4 25:58.4 0+4 4
89 78 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 04:58.8 26:05.8 4+1 5
90 55 Jialin Tang 1991 China + 05:00.5 26:07.5 1+1 2
91 80 Yan Zhang 1992 China + 05:02.9 26:09.9 1+0 1
92 79 Niya Dimitrova 1993 Bulgaria + 05:21.0 26:28.0 3+1 4
93 96 Naoko Azegami 1985 Japan + 05:24.3 26:31.3 2+4 6
94 106 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 05:24.9 26:31.9 2+2 4
95 103 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 05:31.5 26:38.5 1+1 2
96 75 Lili Drcar 1990 Slovenia + 05:32.9 26:39.9 2+2 4
97 89 Kyungnam Kim 1993 South Korea + 05:34.2 26:41.2 1+1 2
98 84 Seora Kim 1993 South Korea + 05:35.4 26:42.4 1+3 4
99 111 Aliona Sabaliauskiene 1989 Lithuania + 05:39.8 26:46.8 0+1 1
100 85 Eevamari Rauhamäki 1982 Finland + 05:45.0 26:52.0 1+3 4
101 104 Florina Ioana Cirstea 1992 Romania + 05:59.3 27:06.3 1+1 2
102 63 Adele Walker 1976 Great Britain + 06:04.3 27:11.3 3+2 5
103 90 Patricia Jost 1993 Switzerland + 06:20.7 27:27.7 1+4 5
104 110 Yolaine Oddou 1990 Canada + 06:24.5 27:31.5 3+2 5
105 117 Nerys Jones 1984 Great Britain + 06:31.0 27:38.0 2+2 4
106 100 Inga Paskovska 1992 Latvia + 06:35.3 27:42.3 1+2 3
107 112 Uiloq Slettemark 1965 Greenland + 06:37.2 27:44.2 0+2 2
108 94 Jaqueline Mourao 1975 Brazil + 07:02.3 28:09.3 1+4 5
109 66 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 07:06.7 28:13.7 1+1 2
110 61 Alexandra Camenscic 1988 Moldova + 07:08.9 28:15.9 1+3 4
111 60 Marija Kaznacenko 1993 Lithuania + 07:09.3 28:16.3 2+3 5
112 102 Lucy Glanville 1994 Australia + 07:17.1 28:24.1 0+1 1
113 71 Anete Brice 1991 Latvia + 07:28.9 28:35.9 2+1 3
114 109 Chardine Sloof 1992 Netherlands + 07:32.6 28:39.6 2+2 4
115 67 Panagiota Tsakiri 1990 Greece + 08:16.9 29:23.9 1+1 2
116 114 Nihan Erdiler 1992 Turkey + 11:04.1 32:11.1 2+3 5
DNS 107 Fay Potton 1976 Great Britain 0
DNS 95 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea 0

Info

What WSC 2012
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Ruhpolding
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 3.Mar 2012
Calendar 2011/2012