Sign in Sign up

Kontiolahti

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 2 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland 32:23.0 32:23.0 0+1+0+0 1
2 1 Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany + 35.9 32:58.9 0+1+1+2 4
3 3 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 37.0 33:00.0 2+0+2+0 4
4 4 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 01:11.7 33:34.7 0+0+0+0 0
5 10 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 01:43.2 34:06.2 1+0+0+0 1
6 8 Tina Bachmann 1986 Germany + 02:14.4 34:37.4 0+1+0+2 3
7 9 Olga Vilukhina 1988 Russia + 02:25.7 34:48.7 0+0+2+0 2
8 16 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 02:28.5 34:51.5 1+0+0+0 1
9 12 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 03:00.5 35:23.5 0+1+2+1 4
10 5 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 03:11.4 35:34.4 2+2+1+1 6
11 18 Yana Romanova 1983 Russia + 03:18.2 35:41.2 0+0+1+0 1
12 13 Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 03:21.1 35:44.1 0+0+0+1 1
13 17 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 03:31.2 35:54.2 0+0+1+1 2
14 27 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 03:35.2 35:58.2 1+0+1+2 4
15 23 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 03:53.8 36:16.8 0+1+2+1 4
16 11 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 03:56.6 36:19.6 1+1+1+2 5
17 7 Anna Bogaliy-Titovets 1979 Russia + 04:22.9 36:45.9 1+0+0+4 5
18 21 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 04:31.3 36:54.3 1+0+0+1 2
19 14 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 04:48.7 37:11.7 2+1+1+0 4
20 6 Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany + 04:48.8 37:11.8 0+1+4+3 8
21 30 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 05:00.0 37:23.0 0+2+1+1 4
22 26 Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine + 05:18.4 37:41.4 1+1+3+0 5
23 32 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 05:24.9 37:47.9 2+0+2+0 4
24 41 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 05:32.7 37:55.7 2+2+0+1 5
25 24 Sophie Boilley 1989 France + 05:53.6 38:16.6 1+1+2+2 6
26 44 Anastasia Zagoruiko 1988 Russia + 05:54.5 38:17.5 0+0+1+2 3
27 28 Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 05:59.9 38:22.9 1+0+2+1 4
28 25 Bente Landheim 1990 Norway + 06:01.2 38:24.2 1+1+2+1 5
29 34 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 06:03.2 38:26.2 1+2+0+0 3
30 37 Jenny Jonsson 1987 Sweden + 06:06.8 38:29.8 0+0+1+0 1
31 33 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 06:14.1 38:37.1 0+1+2+1 4
32 36 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 06:24.5 38:47.5 0+0+3+1 4
33 20 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 06:24.5 38:47.5 1+1+3+0 5
34 40 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 06:41.9 39:04.9 1+1+1+3 6
35 42 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 06:42.1 39:05.1 1+2+1+0 4
36 15 Sara Studebaker 1984 USA + 06:50.4 39:13.4 1+1+2+2 6
37 51 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 07:08.1 39:31.1 1+2+0+1 4
38 31 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 07:08.2 39:31.2 3+2+2+2 9
39 38 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 07:15.4 39:38.4 0+0+3+2 5
40 22 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 07:18.7 39:41.7 0+2+2+2 6
41 49 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 07:24.7 39:47.7 2+1+0+2 5
42 52 Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia + 07:27.5 39:50.5 0+0+3+0 3
43 45 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 07:30.1 39:53.1 1+1+1+2 5
44 48 Katja Haller 1981 Italy + 07:30.2 39:53.2 1+1+2+1 5
45 35 Laure Soulie 1987 Andorra + 07:39.6 40:02.6 1+2+2+1 6
46 54 Elise Ringen 1989 Norway + 07:53.8 40:16.8 1+2+0+2 5
47 29 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 08:11.4 40:34.4 1+1+2+2 6
48 19 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland + 08:16.8 40:39.8 1+2+2+3 8
49 50 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + 08:20.4 40:43.4 1+0+1+2 4
50 56 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 09:06.5 41:29.5 3+1+2+1 7
DNS 43 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania
DNS 57 Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland
DNS 58 Sabrina Buchholz 1980 Germany
DNF 39 Annalies Cook 1984 USA Lapped 4+1+1+1 7
DNF 46 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine Lapped 2+2+0+3 7
DNF 47 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway 3+3+4+- 10
DNF 53 Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic Lapped 3+3+1+- 7
DNF 55 Chaoqing Song 1991 China Lapped 0+2+4++ 6
DNF 59 Elin Mattsson 1986 Sweden Lapped 1+1+1+1 4
DNF 60 Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia Lapped 3+2+-+- 5

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Kontiolahti
Nation Finland
Date Sunday 12.Feb 2012
Calendar 2011/2012